Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Kalisz
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 🇺🇸 OT | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Hubert KOS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | |||
3 |
Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 🇺🇸 OT | 6 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Grant House
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 5 | – | |||
5 |
Ron Polonsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | |||
6 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 🇺🇸 OT | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Baylor Nelson
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 🇺🇸 OT | 2 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Dominik Mark Torok
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shaine Casas
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 🇺🇸 OT | 948 | – | ||
10 |
Eitan BEN SHITRIT
Michigan
|
Michigan | 824 | – | |||
11 |
Rick Mihm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | – | |||
12 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 818 | – | |||
13 |
Will Licon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 812 | – | |||
14 |
Louis Dramm
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 811 | – | |||
15 |
Anze ANŽE
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 806 | – | |||
16 |
Tommy Bried
Louisville
|
Louisville | 797 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Seb Lunak
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 819 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Carter Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 🇺🇸 OT | 815 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jackson millard
Louisville
|
Louisville | 🇺🇸 OT | 803 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Munzy Kabbara
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 794 | +0.1% | SB | ||
21 |
Jacob Turner
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 777 | – | |||
22 |
Joel Thompson
Louisiana State
|
Louisiana State | 768 | -0.4% | |||
22 |
Jan Delkeskamp
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | ESSZ | 768 | +2.4% | SB | |
– |
Finn Kemp
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 877 | +0.9% | SB | ||
2 |
Hubert KOS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 875 | – | |||
3 |
Chase Kalisz
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 866 | – | |||
4 |
Ron Polonsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 858 | – | |||
5 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 855 | -1.2% | |||
6 |
Baylor Nelson
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 845 | +1.0% | SB | ||
7 |
Grant House
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 842 | – | |||
8 |
Dominik Mark Torok
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 840 | – | |||
9 |
Shaine Casas
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 827 | – | |||
10 |
Anze ANŽE
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | FTR-19O | 819 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eitan BEN SHITRIT
Michigan
|
Michigan | 817 | – | |||
12 |
Louis Dramm
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 814 | – | |||
13 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 812 | – | |||
14 |
Will Licon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 810 | – | |||
15 |
Rick Mihm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 806 | – | |||
16 |
Tommy Bried
Louisville
|
Louisville | 🇺🇸 OT | 800 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Seb Lunak
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 796 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Munzy Kabbara
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 🇺🇸 OT | 795 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Jackson millard
Louisville
|
Louisville | 784 | -0.6% | |||
20 |
Joel Thompson
Louisiana State
|
Louisiana State | 783 | +0.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | SMR-19O | 782 | – | ||
22 |
Carter Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 776 | – | |||
23 |
Jacob Turner
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 776 | – | |||
24 |
Finn Kemp
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | SMR-19O | 765 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jan Delkeskamp
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 764 | +2.2% | SB | ||
26 |
Noah Nichols
Virginia
|
Virginia | 763 | -1.0% | |||
27 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 760 | – | |||
27 |
Jed Jones
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 760 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 759 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Jarod Arroyo
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 758 | – | |||
31 |
Collyn Gagne
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 756 | -3.6% | |||
32 |
Adriano Arioti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 755 | – | |||
33 |
Nico GARCIA SAIZ
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 753 | – | |||
34 |
Gal COHEN GROUMI
Michigan
|
Michigan | 752 | – | |||
35 |
Clement BIDARD
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 752 | – | |||
36 |
Tommy Cope
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 750 | – | |||
37 |
Hunter Gubeno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | +0.4% | SB | ||
38 |
Ben Delmar
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 749 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Raymond Prosinski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Tyler Bardak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | WIN JRS | 746 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jack Armour
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 742 | – | |||
43 |
Ian Stutts
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 737 | – | |||
44 |
Ilya Kharun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | – | |||
45 |
Jacob Wimberly
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 733 | – | |||
46 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | SMR-18U | 732 | – | PB | |
47 |
Cole Reznick
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 727 | – | |||
48 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Jackson Huckabay
Texas
|
Texas | 725 | – | |||
50 |
Keian Lam
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 725 | – | |||
51 |
Strahinja Maslo
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 724 | – | |||
52 |
Jacob Gallant
University of Toronto
|
University of Toronto | 722 | – | |||
53 |
Balazs Berecz
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC) | 720 | – | |||
54 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | SMR-18U | 709 | – | PB | |
55 |
Rowan Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 709 | – | |||
56 |
Sean Green
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 703 | – | |||
57 |
Daniil Pancerevas
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 702 | – | |||
58 |
Yannick Plasil
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC) | 691 | – | |||
59 |
Matt Van Deusen
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 686 | – | |||
60 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 686 | – | |||
61 |
Justin Nowicki
Villanova
|
Villanova | 680 | – | |||
62 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 676 | – | |||
63 |
Jack Haywood
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | FTR-18U | 671 | +3.2% | SB | |
64 |
Landon Gentry
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | 634 | – | |||
– |
Tristan Jankovics
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | – | – | |||
– |
Sebastien Sergile
Virginia
|
Virginia | – | – | |||
– |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | |||
– |
Liam Custer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
– |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hugo Gonzalez
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Diego Nosack
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sascha Macht
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Merani
Kentucky
|
Kentucky | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Landon Kyser
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Charles Heisig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | ||
– |
JT Schmid
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |