Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 845 | +1.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Luca Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 888 | +3.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Jeremy Flint
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | FTRU | 807 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Ortiz
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 780 | -0.6% | |||
5 |
Sean Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Diego Hodge
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 697 | – | |||
7 |
William ma
KING
|
KING | 749 | +0.1% | SB | ||
9 |
Abir Bhatia
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 728 | +4.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Kenji Kasubuchi
Legacy Aquatics
|
Legacy Aquatics | 709 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Moser
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 641 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Nielson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 631 | +3.2% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan Munoz
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 630 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Tim Trojan
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 623 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kaydeon Kwan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 591 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Arya Nimbalkar
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 639 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Zane Schuman
AC Swim Club
|
AC Swim Club | 629 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Rowan Young-Mcmurchie
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 600 | – | ||
9 |
Benjamin Hames
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 564 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Dereck Nguy
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 562 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Reed Kelly
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
12 |
Konstantin Kornach
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | 621 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Amador
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 539 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brendan LI
AC Swim Club
|
AC Swim Club | 540 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Benjamin Schaeffer
AC Swim Club
|
AC Swim Club | 408 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Tran
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 389 | +4.4% | SB | |
17 |
Erwin Abringe
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 445 | – | PB | |
18 |
Isaac Adelstein
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Thomas Downey
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 814 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jeremy Flint
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 780 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Luca Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 817 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Ortiz
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 782 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Sean Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
6 |
William ma
KING
|
KING | 754 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Diego Hodge
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 689 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Woolery
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sebastian Santiago
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 678 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Abir Bhatia
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 728 | +4.7% | PB | |
1 |
Tommy Henstein
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 648 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kenji Kasubuchi
Legacy Aquatics
|
Legacy Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Munoz
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 644 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 603 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Luke Nielson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 635 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Zane Schuman
AC Swim Club
|
AC Swim Club | 658 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tim Trojan
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 619 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Arya Nimbalkar
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 641 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Nate Moser
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 607 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Dereck Nguy
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 604 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Benjamin Hames
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 586 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kaydeon Kwan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 555 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Rowan Young-Mcmurchie
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 609 | – | PB | |
14 |
Konstantin Kornach
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | 599 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Baik
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 541 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Reed Kelly
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jaden Yang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
18 |
Dylan Amador
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 503 | – | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Downey
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 495 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Brendan LI
AC Swim Club
|
AC Swim Club | 523 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Benjamin Schaeffer
AC Swim Club
|
AC Swim Club | 404 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Erwin Abringe
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 456 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Tran
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 308 | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Isaac Adelstein
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Finn Sweeney
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Yu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Li
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vernon Meade
Legacy Aquatics
|
Legacy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
August Pierce
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Ye
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 802 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Maxim Nekrestyanov
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 564 | -6.7% | ||
3 |
Ben Streisfeld
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 441 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Benji Wilkinson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 202 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Henderson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 295 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
William Canori
AC Swim Club
|
AC Swim Club | 802 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Canori
AC Swim Club
|
AC Swim Club | 777 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Nathan Ye
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 741 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Maxim Nekrestyanov
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 609 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Ben Streisfeld
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 372 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Benji Wilkinson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 216 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Henderson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 251 | – | ||
– |
Adhav Madabooshi Sainath
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – |