Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton Sveinn McKee
Sundfélag Hafnafjarðar, SH
|
Sundfélag Hafnafjarðar, SH | – | +3.6% | SB | ||
2 |
Will Licon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 🇺🇸 OT | 879 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Josh Bey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 🇺🇸 OT | 835 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Willis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 820 | -1.5% | |||
5 |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 🇺🇸 OT | 800 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Maximilian PILGER
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 794 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
Xavier Ruiz
San Juan Cariba
|
San Juan Cariba | – | -2.1% | |||
8 |
Tommy Cope
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andres Puente Bustamante
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 791 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Cristo Cristo
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube | – | – | ||
11 |
Coleman Modglin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 772 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Jonathan Rom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
14 |
Daniel SOS
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Lucky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Li
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 713 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cody Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 778 | -5.1% | ||
18 |
Kal Hahn
Army
|
Army | 738 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Army
|
Army | 729 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 714 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jan Delkeskamp
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 712 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | ||
23 |
Calvin Groenewold
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 706 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Jarod Arroyo
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 680 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Licon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 838 | -1.0% | |||
2 |
Jordan Willis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 819 | -1.5% | |||
3 |
Anton Sveinn McKee
Sundfélag Hafnafjarðar, SH
|
Sundfélag Hafnafjarðar, SH | – | -0.2% | |||
4 |
Josh Bey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 798 | -0.5% | |||
5 |
Maximilian PILGER
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 791 | -0.3% | |||
6 |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 788 | +1.3% | SB | ||
7 |
Tommy Cope
Unattached
|
Unattached | 779 | – | |||
8 |
Xavier Ruiz
San Juan Cariba
|
San Juan Cariba | – | -1.9% | |||
9 |
Jonathan Rom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
10 |
Coleman Modglin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | -0.7% | |||
11 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 756 | -0.5% | |||
11 |
Cristo Cristo
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube | – | – | |||
13 |
Andres Puente Bustamante
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 756 | -4.4% | |||
14 |
Matthew Lucky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | – | |||
15 |
Daniel SOS
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 739 | – | |||
16 |
Daniel Li
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 737 | +0.6% | SB | ||
17 |
Kal Hahn
Army
|
Army | 731 | +1.6% | SB | ||
18 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Army
|
Army | 730 | -2.0% | |||
19 |
Jan Delkeskamp
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 725 | -1.7% | |||
20 |
Cody Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 724 | -7.7% | |||
21 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 721 | -0.5% | |||
22 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | – | |||
23 |
Calvin Groenewold
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 692 | -1.2% | |||
24 |
Jarod Arroyo
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 679 | -2.3% | |||
25 |
Max Moore
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 670 | +1.7% | SB | ||
26 |
Sirui Wang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | FTR-18U | 667 | – | ||
27 |
Matt Vatev
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 667 | – | |||
28 |
Isaac Fleig
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 661 | +2.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Giorgio Mango
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
30 |
Andrew Brower
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 647 | +2.8% | SB | ||
31 |
Will Kainen
CSU-Bakersfield
|
CSU-Bakersfield | 644 | – | |||
32 |
Arlen Fan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 639 | – | |||
33 |
Keian Lam
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 631 | -3.4% | |||
34 |
Brady Beyer
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 624 | -1.3% | |||
35 |
Adriel Sanes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | -1.7% | |||
36 |
Edgar Rutkauskas
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 595 | – | |||
37 |
Alex Smolecki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Ryan Durkan
Army
|
Army | 572 | +3.1% | SB | ||
39 |
Nik Keuser
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 559 | – | |||
– |
Alex Lakin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Chase Kalisz
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Morikawa
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lyubomir Epitropov
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Harris
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Stuart Timmerman
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – |