Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 855 | +1.0% | SB | ||
2 |
Chase Kalisz
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 🇺🇸 OT | 845 | – | ||
3 |
Dare Rose
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 🇺🇸 OT | 827 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Zach Harting
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 🇺🇸 OT | 824 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Nicolas Albiero
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube | – | – | |||
6 |
Aaron Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 788 | – | |||
7 |
Jack Dahlgren
Team Triumph
|
Team Triumph | 761 | -2.8% | |||
– |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabriel Jett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Vili Sivec
CSU-Bakersfield
|
CSU-Bakersfield | – | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Jan Zubik
Missouri
|
Missouri | – | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 751 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 741 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Tyler Bardak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 740 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Hill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 711 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 661 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grant House
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 🇺🇸 OT | 767 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ascanio Fernan Pinto Urbina
La Loma Queretaro
|
La Loma Queretaro | 724 | – | |||
19 |
Antonio Rodriguez
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | |||
20 |
Connor Wickerham
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | SMR-18U | 701 | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Pogue
Army
|
Army | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Jack Mowery
Army
|
Army | – | -0.3% | |||
23 |
Tona Zinn
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 678 | – | |||
24 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 640 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 828 | -0.1% | |||
2 |
Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 817 | -2.1% | |||
3 |
Zach Harting
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 808 | -2.0% | |||
4 |
Chase Kalisz
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 802 | – | |||
5 |
Dare Rose
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 798 | -0.8% | |||
6 |
Nicolas Albiero
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube | – | – | |||
7 |
Jack Dahlgren
Team Triumph
|
Team Triumph | 791 | -1.5% | |||
8 |
Aaron Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 780 | – | |||
9 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 777 | -2.4% | |||
10 |
Jan Zubik
Missouri
|
Missouri | – | +0.5% | SB | ||
11 |
Gabriel Jett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | -1.5% | |||
12 |
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 763 | -0.5% | |||
13 |
Vili Sivec
CSU-Bakersfield
|
CSU-Bakersfield | – | -2.6% | |||
14 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 743 | -2.7% | |||
15 |
Tyler Bardak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 718 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 715 | – | |||
17 |
Aidan Hill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 712 | +0.4% | SB | ||
18 |
Tona Zinn
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 706 | – | |||
19 |
Grant House
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 705 | -1.3% | |||
20 |
Jack Mowery
Army
|
Army | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Luke Ellis
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | FTRU | 697 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ascanio Fernan Pinto Urbina
La Loma Queretaro
|
La Loma Queretaro | 693 | – | |||
23 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | FGSC | 683 | – | PB | |
24 |
Connor Wickerham
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 681 | +4.9% | PB | ||
25 |
Antonio Rodriguez
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | |||
26 |
Jackson Pogue
Army
|
Army | – | -0.8% | |||
27 |
Tristan Labarre
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | – | – | |||
28 |
Jeffrey Hou
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 670 | – | |||
29 |
David Vinokur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | |||
30 |
Henry Heit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | -3.0% | |||
31 |
Aiden Musick
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 655 | -1.8% | |||
32 |
jose Martinez
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | FTR-19O | 654 | – | ||
33 |
Diego Rosario - Freytes
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | FTR-18U | 651 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Makouar
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 641 | -0.9% | |||
35 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | |||
– |
Kayky MARQUART MOTA
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aayush Deshpande
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
George Glover Vii
Army
|
Army | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Wyatt Blair
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Guo
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Ploof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |