Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandro Evreinoff
Club Benjamin Hockin
|
Club Benjamin Hockin | 9 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Maximiliano Benitez
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon
|
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon | 7 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Julian Jaureguiberry
Asoc.Cordobesa DE Volantes
|
Asoc.Cordobesa DE Volantes | 6 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Maximiliano Pedrozo
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon
|
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon | 5 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Santiago Maciel
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon
|
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matias Añasco
Club Olimpia
|
Club Olimpia | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Emmanuel Melgarejo
Pececitos
|
Pececitos | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Pablo Prono
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon
|
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandro Evreinoff
Club Benjamin Hockin
|
Club Benjamin Hockin | 630 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Julian Jaureguiberry
Asoc.Cordobesa DE Volantes
|
Asoc.Cordobesa DE Volantes | 621 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Maximiliano Benitez
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon
|
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon | 575 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Matias Añasco
Club Olimpia
|
Club Olimpia | 553 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Santiago Maciel
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon
|
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon | 535 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maximiliano Pedrozo
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon
|
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon | 532 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Emmanuel Melgarejo
Pececitos
|
Pececitos | 471 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Pablo Prono
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon
|
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon | 459 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Fabricio Morales
Club Olimpia
|
Club Olimpia | 441 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Markus Huth
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon
|
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon | 382 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Goran Pfannl
Club Centenario
|
Club Centenario | 371 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ohlsson Skaret
Club Benjamin Hockin
|
Club Benjamin Hockin | 363 | +6.4% | PB | |
13 |
Matias Lopez
Club Olimpia
|
Club Olimpia | 358 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Julio Silvero
Apunto Deportes
|
Apunto Deportes | 331 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Marcos Ayala
Club Olimpia
|
Club Olimpia | 327 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Matias Silguero
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon
|
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon | 322 | – | ||
17 |
Augusto Vera
Club Internacional de Tenis
|
Club Internacional de Tenis | 314 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Santiago Codas
Club Centenario
|
Club Centenario | 309 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Cristhian Riquelme Mereles
Club Benjamin Hockin
|
Club Benjamin Hockin | 292 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Matias Fleitas
Club Internacional de Tenis
|
Club Internacional de Tenis | 288 | – | ||
21 |
Osvaldo Albert
Club Benjamin Hockin
|
Club Benjamin Hockin | 268 | – | ||
22 |
Santiago Peris
Centro Deportivo Syc Paraguay
|
Centro Deportivo Syc Paraguay | 268 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Giovanni Candia
Centro Deportivo Syc Paraguay
|
Centro Deportivo Syc Paraguay | 262 | – | ||
24 |
Francisco Fabian
Centro Deportivo Syc Paraguay
|
Centro Deportivo Syc Paraguay | 248 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Paul Weingartshofer
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon
|
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon | 188 | – | ||
26 |
Santo Bibolini
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon
|
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajon | 177 | – | ||
– |
Willian VALLEJOS
Club Benjamin Hockin
|
Club Benjamin Hockin | NS | – | – |