Swimcloud
CA RMDA Kevin B. Perry Prelims
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
895
2 David Johnston
The Swim Team
838
3 Andrew Maksymowski
Irvine Novaquatics
WIN JRS 794 +1.3% PB
4 Isaac Fleig
The Swim Team
793
5 Trey Hesser
Gold Medal Swim Club
786 +2.6% SB
6 Wilson Tunila
Swim Torrance
WIN JRS 776 PB
7 Christopher Mo
Los Angeles Swim Club
WIN JRS 766 +4.0% PB
8 Harrison Smith
TSM
757 +0.3% SB
9 Andrew Cooper
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
751 +2.1% PB
10 Christian Castro
Rose Bowl Aquatics
FTRU 746 PB
11 Gian Santos
Irvine Novaquatics
743
12 Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
740
13 Ethan Linville
Clovis Swim Club
732 +2.9% PB
14 Peter Vu
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 731 PB
15 Julien Rousseau
Pacific Swim
729 +2.8% SB
16 Zachary Billotte
San Clemente Aquatic Team
729
17 Lucas Hubbard
Alpha Aquatics
728 +3.7% PB
18 Max Stewart
Irvine Novaquatics
727 +2.1% PB
19 Roman Dawson
Clovis Swim Club
727 +5.4% PB
20 Elek Zettle
Rancho San Dieguito
FTRU 726 PB
21 Brady Beyer
The Swim Team
726 PB
22 Zach Tower
TSM
726 +1.5% SB
23 Brandon Kow
La Mirada Armada
719 +4.0% PB
24 Evan Yoo
Alpha Aquatics
716
25 Aidan Arie
Irvine Novaquatics
712
26 Leonel Cerda
Irvine Novaquatics
707 PB
27 Victor Polo
TSM
706 -1.0%
28 Sebastien Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
705 +1.8% PB
29 Adam Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
705 +2.2% PB
30 Maximilian Zinn
The Swim Team
704 +2.1% PB
31 Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 701 PB
32 Dane Weber
Socal Aquatics Association
698 +4.7% PB
33 River Chiang
Irvine Novaquatics
696 +2.6% PB
34 Jay Hickman
Lakewood Aquatics
692 +1.6% SB
35 Luke Asbury
The Swim Team
690
36 Reid Magner
Denver Swim Academy
690 PB
37 Ryan Novak
La Mirada Armada
689
38 Benjamin Gallegos
Mission Viejo Nadadores
684 +3.0% SB
39 Matthew Lee
Socal Aquatics Association
684 +17.4% PB
40 Kale Lozano
Rancho San Dieguito
680 +3.0% SB
41 Pierce O'Grady
Spartans of La Canada
679
42 Anthony Ramirez
La Mirada Armada
679 +2.5% SB
43 BO Zheng
The Swim Team
676 +2.3% SB
44 Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
675 +0.1% SB
45 Liam Liu
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
672 +5.1% PB
46 Lucas McKee
Evolution Racing Club
670 PB
47 Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
670
48 Ian Ortiz
Irvine Novaquatics
667 PB
49 Leon Mikulski
La Mirada Armada
667
50 Charlie Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
660 +1.5% PB
51 Arthur Lin
La Mirada Armada
660 +2.5% SB
52 Alan Pham
Clovis Swim Club
659
53 Ty Schneider
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
658
54 Quinn Delaney
North Coast Aquatics
657 +7.8% SB
55 Kaleb Richmond
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
657 PB
56 Brenden Cook
Mission Viejo Nadadores
657 +0.8% PB
57 Matthew Kim
Irvine Novaquatics
655 +0.9% SB
58 Luke Collins
Irvine Novaquatics
654 +2.3% PB
59 Andrew Salladin
La Mirada Armada
654
60 Garrett Taylor
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
654 +4.0% PB
61 Dash De Anda
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
653 PB
62 Darren Nguyen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
648 +0.6% PB
63 Nathan Lee
Socal Aquatics Association
647 +4.0% PB
64 DJ Stupak
Mission Viejo Nadadores
646 PB
65 Avrum Xagorarakis
Coastal Machine
646
66 Eddie Tang
Los Angeles Swim Club
646 +0.0% PB
67 Aiden Yeo
Evolution Racing Club
645 PB
68 Will Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
644
69 Avi Sharma
Alpha Aquatics
644 +2.7% PB
70 Jacob Chalabian
Golden West Swim Club
643
71 Sebastien Wenger
Sea to Desert Swim Association
642
71 Benson Her
La Mirada Armada
642 PB
73 Colson Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
641 +6.2% SB
73 Evan Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
640
74 Nico Manzella
TSM
640 +3.8% PB
75 Luca Miyake
TSM
639 +0.2% PB
76 Logan De Graeve
Palm Desert Swim Club
636 +6.8% PB
77 Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
635 PB
78 Adam Shaaban
TSM
633 +0.5% SB
79 Henry Cannon
Multnomah Athletic Club
632
80 Jeffrey Chang
Irvine Novaquatics
632 +1.8% PB
81 Yide Li
Brea Aquatics
628 +1.8% PB
82 Mitchell Bailey
Rancho San Dieguito
626 +7.6% PB
83 Lucas Blietz
Class Aquatics
626 PB
84 Adil Assouab
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 626
85 Frank Pang
Monterey Park
622 +4.9% SB
86 John McGaughan
Santa Barbara Swim Club
622 PB
87 Kurtis Wei
La Mirada Armada
619 PB
88 Josh Davis
Evolution Racing Club
617 +3.8% PB
89 Eric Zhou
Swim Torrance
616 PB
90 Daniel Benson
Brea Aquatics
616 +2.4% PB
91 Riley Mortenson
Evolution Racing Club
615 +4.5% PB
92 William Hong
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 614 +2.6% PB
93 Nico Morales Ostergaard
The Swim Team
614 PB
94 Matthew Lanskikh
Evolution Racing Club
613 +3.9% PB
95 Aiden Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
613
96 Ray Yang
Rancho San Dieguito
610 +2.1% SB
97 Brendan Keating
Canyons Aquatic Club
609 +3.3% SB
98 Dylan Blietz
Class Aquatics
609 PB
99 Logan Divine
Canyons Aquatic Club
607 +3.3% PB
100 Mark O'Mara
Rose Bowl Aquatics
607
101 Nathaniel Spencer
Denver Swim Academy
606 +4.2% PB
102 Tony Yang
Rancho San Dieguito
605 +1.4% PB
103 Bruno Ribeiro
Irvine Novaquatics
604
104 Brian Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 604
105 Endre Santos
La Mirada Armada
601
106 Marwan Alasil
Alpha Aquatics
601 +6.4% PB
107 Jace Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
600 +4.1% PB
108 Alex Radulescu
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
599 +4.5% PB
109 Bennett Sullivan
Santa Barbara Swim Club
598 PB
110 Sean Quintero-Guan
La Mirada Armada
597 +2.7% PB
111 Karl Quintero-Guan
La Mirada Armada
596 +5.4% PB
112 Alex Vail
Lake Oswego
596 +3.4% PB
113 Sylvan Schoenheit
Lake Oswego
593
114 Jeremiah Ireland
Yucaipa Swim Team
592 +3.4% PB
115 Nick Braun
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
591 +4.5% PB
116 Michael Kanemitsu
La Mirada Armada
589
117 Ethan Young
Alpha Aquatics
589 +0.5% PB
118 Brandon Sumino
Irvine Novaquatics
588 PB
119 Alex Pletcher
Sea to Desert Swim Association
587 +1.2% SB
120 Taylor Juarez
Socal Aquatics Association
586 PB
121 Matthew King
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 585
122 Mac Ness
Denver Swim Academy
585 +4.5% SB
123 Marshall Smith
TSM
584 +0.3% PB
124 Mason Shaff
Coastal Machine
582 +11.8% PB
125 Isaac Paul
Evolution Racing Club
582 +3.7% PB
126 Mitch Anderson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
580 PB
127 Kyle Rodillas
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
579 +5.5% PB
128 Caleb Gilliatt
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
574 +3.9% SB
129 Luka Van Dijk
Alpha Aquatics
572
130 Jason Lee
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
572 PB
131 AJ Brecht
Pacific Swim
570 +7.8% SB
132 Ray Engineer
Alpha Aquatics
569 +3.5% PB
133 Chase Purvis
Golden West Swim Club
568
134 Steven Olvera
La Mirada Armada
566 +2.8% PB
135 Dominic Gutierrez
Rose Bowl Aquatics
565
136 Alex Davies
Alpha Aquatics
564 +1.7% SB
137 Rowan Yoo
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 564 +0.3% PB
138 Daniel Deschenes
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
564 +4.6% PB
139 Kohl Tang
La Mirada Armada
560 +3.7% PB
140 Hudson Peters
Blast Sharks
559 PB
141 Colin Yang
Lake Oswego
557 PB
142 Jake Shaffer
Irvine Novaquatics
553 PB
143 AJ Ramallo
Brea Aquatics
551
144 Klaus Asay
San Clemente Aquatic Team
550
145 Zach White
Santa Barbara Swim Club
550
146 Lucas Munoz
San Clemente Aquatic Team
549 PB
147 Chris Allen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
549 +7.7% PB
148 Yves Pan
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
543
149 Ian Rho
Rose Bowl Aquatics
541
150 Grant Omara
Rose Bowl Aquatics
539
151 Jazon Nunez
South Bay Aquatics
537
152 Leo Neirynck
Lake Oswego
519 PB
153 Bryan Finley
Golden West Swim Club
470