Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Herrick Stevenson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Griffin
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 16 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
JP Giglio
Sailfish Swim Te
|
Sailfish Swim Te | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kaden TenEyck
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Eubanks
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Acuna Rosa
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Likins
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Caden Griffin
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Saleem Hassoun
Florida
|
Florida | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jeremy Cheng
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Blake Parks
James River (AAU)
|
James River (AAU) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Due
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Tim DeYong
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Peyton Yates
James River (AAU)
|
James River (AAU) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Herrick Stevenson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
2 |
JP Giglio
Sailfish Swim Te
|
Sailfish Swim Te | 727 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 679 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Griffin
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 674 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Kaden TenEyck
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 666 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Eubanks
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 659 | – | PB | |
7 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 647 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Aiden Acuna Rosa
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 640 | – | ||
9 |
Saleem Hassoun
Florida
|
Florida | 702 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Caden Griffin
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 636 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Jeremy Cheng
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 629 | – | ||
12 |
Blake Parks
James River (AAU)
|
James River (AAU) | 628 | – | ||
13 |
Caleb Due
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 657 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Tim DeYong
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 623 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Likins
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 650 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Peyton Yates
James River (AAU)
|
James River (AAU) | 615 | – | ||
17 |
Wyatt rounsaville
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 674 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Jack Cavallerano
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 672 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Brayden Kavanagh
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 632 | – | ||
20 |
Dalton Dobbins
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 659 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Kaden Lim
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
22 |
Kai Rust
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 617 | – | PB | |
23 |
FINNEAUS GARNER
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brendan Blaisuis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 579 | +6.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jaren Boozer
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 606 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Kyler Bellamy
Florida
|
Florida | 567 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Peter Nelson
Sailfish Swim Te
|
Sailfish Swim Te | 633 | +5.2% | SB | |
28 |
Nate Alexander
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 565 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Jaden Anthony
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 593 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Fair-Purcell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 557 | +6.3% | PB | |
31 |
Caleb Lauterbach
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 622 | – | ||
32 |
Lucas Freitas
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 583 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Nicita
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 615 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Beck
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 545 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Chris Paige
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 543 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Dylan Phan
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kevin Yu
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 604 | +2.1% | SB | |
38 |
Nash Orena
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 565 | – | ||
39 |
Jackson Adams
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 592 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ariel Peck
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 553 | – | PB | |
41 |
Corban Tripp
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 587 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
AJAY REISS
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 571 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kevin Sodeyama-Cardoso
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 571 | – | PB | |
44 |
Christian Antonucci
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 569 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tucker Merkl
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 563 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Ryan Johnson-Rees
Sailfish Swim Te
|
Sailfish Swim Te | 521 | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
Brenner Mauldin
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 488 | +8.7% | PB | |
48 |
Eli Lee
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 520 | – | PB | |
49 |
Drew Hebert
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 480 | – | ||
50 |
Benny Vetter
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
51 |
Tyler Tjeerdsma
James River (AAU)
|
James River (AAU) | 476 | – | ||
52 |
Zach Phillips
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 467 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Tyler McDermott
Seals (AAU)
|
Seals (AAU) | 464 | – | ||
54 |
Shea Kjeldgaard
James River (AAU)
|
James River (AAU) | 526 | – | ||
55 |
BECKHAM RAMIREZ
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 525 | – | PB | |
56 |
James Fedele
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 457 | – | PB | |
57 |
Noah Bronkema
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 454 | -0.6% | ||
58 |
Coy Ward
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 516 | – | PB | |
59 |
Brody Hutchins
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 442 | – | ||
60 |
Mason Thompson
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 437 | – | PB | |
61 |
Connor Combs
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 469 | -3.5% | ||
62 |
Riley Blaisuis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 469 | -4.8% | ||
63 |
Matthew Short
Sailfish Swim Te
|
Sailfish Swim Te | 466 | +4.8% | SB | |
64 |
Hayden Kelley
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
65 |
Charlie Gamber
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 491 | – | ||
66 |
Landon Reid
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 488 | – | PB | |
67 |
Aidan Parry
Sailfish Swim Te
|
Sailfish Swim Te | 450 | – | ||
68 |
Zachary Love
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 448 | – | ||
69 |
Christian Wood
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 446 | – | PB | |
69 |
JUAN CANO
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 446 | – | ||
71 |
Jack Giard
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 476 | +2.1% | PB | |
72 |
Lucas Santos
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 474 | – | ||
72 |
Nicolas-Armando Caballero
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 474 | – | ||
74 |
Alex Wong
Sailfish Swim Te
|
Sailfish Swim Te | 407 | – | ||
75 |
Evan Brown
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 436 | – | PB | |
76 |
Aniah McKim
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 470 | – | PB | |
77 |
David Carlton
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 468 | – | ||
77 |
Heath Crowe
Seals (AAU)
|
Seals (AAU) | 401 | – | ||
79 |
Colin Stewart
Sailfish Swim Te
|
Sailfish Swim Te | 466 | +1.0% | SB | |
79 |
Cooper Cole
James River (AAU)
|
James River (AAU) | 466 | – | ||
81 |
Conner Klock
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 464 | +2.5% | PB | |
82 |
Caden Mohrland
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 394 | +0.2% | SB | |
82 |
Joel Yanes
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 395 | – | PB | |
84 |
Brayden Ratliff
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 423 | +1.0% | PB | |
85 |
Paolo McRae
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 455 | – | PB | |
86 |
CONNER HUGHES
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 454 | – | PB | |
87 |
Caleb Lantzy
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 409 | -0.6% | ||
88 |
Ryan Vann
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 406 | +3.6% | PB | |
89 |
David Loewen
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 397 | +1.5% | PB | |
90 |
Dominique Zayco
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 430 | +2.2% | PB | |
91 |
Bryce Bailey
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 359 | – | PB | |
92 |
Aris Catic
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 419 | – | ||
93 |
Jackson Rolston
James River (AAU)
|
James River (AAU) | 372 | – | ||
94 |
Devin Tew
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 370 | +0.3% | PB | |
95 |
Logan Chambers
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 384 | +9.9% | PB | |
96 |
Aiden Young
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 379 | – | ||
97 |
Paxton Meyer
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 373 | – | ||
98 |
Ian Yates
James River (AAU)
|
James River (AAU) | 333 | – | PB | |
99 |
Matthew Terrell
Mystic Swimming
|
Mystic Swimming | 300 | – | ||
100 |
Elijah Johnston
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 294 | -0.7% | ||
101 |
Christopher McClain
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 273 | – | ||
102 |
James Grenier
James River (AAU)
|
James River (AAU) | 286 | – | ||
103 |
David Hernandez
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
|
Shark Wave Aquatic Team | 204 | – | ||
104 |
Liam Murphy
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 180 | -0.6% | ||
105 |
Jacob Schupp
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 146 | – | PB | |
106 |
Parker Allison
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 100 | – | PB | |
107 |
Zac Nicita
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 19 | -3.3% | ||
108 |
Jacob Flynn
Bolt Aquatics
|
Bolt Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Michael Antonov
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | – | – |