Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Porter
LAKE
|
LAKE | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Kat Klatt
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Marissa Carvajal
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 16 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Jadyn Jaggers
LAKE
|
LAKE | 15 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Ella Baker
LAKE
|
LAKE | 14 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
CAMILA HATHAWAY
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Zoe Johnson
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 12 | -12.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Porter
LAKE
|
LAKE | 666 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Elena Aramini
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
3 |
Kat Klatt
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 596 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Addison Sala
LAKE
|
LAKE | 523 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Jadyn Jaggers
LAKE
|
LAKE | 503 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Marissa Carvajal
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 480 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Ella Baker
LAKE
|
LAKE | 439 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
CAMILA HATHAWAY
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 422 | – | ||
9 |
Zoe Johnson
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 409 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Emilie Markesen
LAKE
|
LAKE | 394 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Avery Jakubos
LAKE
|
LAKE | 397 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Maddy Jaggers
LAKE
|
LAKE | 380 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Foster
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 366 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Keira Scott
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 337 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Sofie McLean
LAKE
|
LAKE | 329 | – | PB | |
16 |
Giana Zanotto
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 323 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bella Pflieger
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 302 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Janine Kaiser
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 283 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Ingram
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 238 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ambrose Kaiser
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 215 | – | ||
21 |
DYLAN BARANOWSKI
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 201 | – | PB | |
22 |
ADRINA ST.JOHN-CLAIRE
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 199 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Maddy Johnson
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 168 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Avery Clark
LAKE
|
LAKE | 110 | – | ||
25 |
Aspen Kieckhefer
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Charlie PERRY
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team
|
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jolie Barrett
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Landon
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Teagan Langer
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kalia Ream
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Mack Palmer
LAKE
|
LAKE | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Amaia USABIAGA
LAKE
|
LAKE | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
ARIANA HATHAWAY
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Weiser
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teagan Langer
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 468 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kalia Ream
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 427 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Amaia USABIAGA
LAKE
|
LAKE | 397 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Landon
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 386 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Mack Palmer
LAKE
|
LAKE | 358 | – | ||
6 |
ARIANA HATHAWAY
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 328 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Weiser
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 326 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anita Widney-Large
Thunder Coast Aquatics
|
Thunder Coast Aquatics | 271 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Kate Haeberle
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 198 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Lily Johnson
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 178 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Aurabella Murray
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 74 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Tess Leonard
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team
|
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team | 26 | – | PB | |
– |
Makenna Toland
Winnemucca White Water
|
Winnemucca White Water | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isla Bruland
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team
|
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mila Rabinowitz
LAKE
|
LAKE | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Naomi Picard
PASA
|
PASA | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Dowd
LAKE
|
LAKE | 16 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Ashley Shin
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ashlynn Chan
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sofia Horsey
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Julianne Bassler
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team
|
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team | 12 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mila Rabinowitz
LAKE
|
LAKE | 584 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Naomi Picard
PASA
|
PASA | 529 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Dowd
LAKE
|
LAKE | 346 | -5.9% | ||
4 |
Ashley Shin
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 344 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ashlynn Chan
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 159 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sofia Horsey
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 100 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Julianne Bassler
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team
|
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team | 63 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Amanda Covaciu
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 41 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Riley Martinez
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Cairo Sierra Littlejohn
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Iris Ramirez
Winnemucca White Water
|
Winnemucca White Water | 2 | – | ||
– |
ANELISE YOSHIDA
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Sun
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alexa Andonian
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | 17 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Vivian Duong
PASA
|
PASA | 16 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Laryssa Mannering
LAKE
|
LAKE | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Bridget Oneill
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | 14 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Sun
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | 375 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Alexa Andonian
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | 318 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Vivian Duong
PASA
|
PASA | 247 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Laryssa Mannering
LAKE
|
LAKE | 212 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Bridget Oneill
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Noel Skroch
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Palomino
Thunder Coast Aquatics
|
Thunder Coast Aquatics | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Nevaeh Serna
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Emmy Chandra
PASA
|
PASA | 16 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Charlotte Lippincott
LAKE
|
LAKE | 15 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Elise Haeberle
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Brenna Sullivan
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ashley Harris
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 12 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Palomino
Thunder Coast Aquatics
|
Thunder Coast Aquatics | 580 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Nevaeh Serna
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 501 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Emmy Chandra
PASA
|
PASA | 376 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Charlotte Lippincott
LAKE
|
LAKE | 347 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Burks
LAKE
|
LAKE | 346 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elise Haeberle
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 141 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Brenna Sullivan
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 42 | – | ||
8 |
Ashley Harris
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 28 | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Mia Ortega
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Kennedy Peterson
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Claire Driscoll
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | 2 | – | ||
– |
Shayda Citarrella
Thunder Coast Aquatics
|
Thunder Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alice Gilbert
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 20 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Emmie Calamia
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Avery Oldfield
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 16 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Gracen Rossi
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Barnes
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Natalie Heller
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Daisy Brown
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 12 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alice Gilbert
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 401 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Emmie Calamia
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 322 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Natalie Heller
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 332 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Daisy Brown
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 181 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Avery Oldfield
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 175 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Emma Barnes
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | 149 | – | ||
7 |
Gracen Rossi
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | 224 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Erickson
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 187 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Madi Stockholm
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 184 | – | PB | |
10 |
Trinity Godinez
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | 182 | – | PB | |
11 |
Saige Bakker
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 144 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sammy Almlie
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 136 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Josie Allan
Winnemucca White Water
|
Winnemucca White Water | 23 | – | ||
14 |
Isla Melilli
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 114 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Maggie Allan
Winnemucca White Water
|
Winnemucca White Water | 48 | – | ||
16 |
Brooklyn Mitchell
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 32 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Ellie Ko-Wong
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | 2 | -5.1% | ||
18 |
Blake Rupp
Winnemucca White Water
|
Winnemucca White Water | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Brynn Arzola
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
20 |
Vivian Evers
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Rinrada Muangsiri
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Larisa FRENCH
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team
|
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Eleanor Stockholm
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Lillian Wilson
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Charley McCoy
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 2 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Rae Neal
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Noelle Driscoll
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Eliana Avila
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Charlee Sill
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Zoe Manzanares
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Genesis Ramirez
Winnemucca White Water
|
Winnemucca White Water | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Daisy Lewis
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | 2 | – |