Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Augustin Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Brenenborg
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
McCale Buser
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Neil Mangan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ted Ambrose
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Landon Bolen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sami Ezzelarab
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Peter Ross
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Walker Hankinson
STEEL
|
STEEL | 698 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Lash
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 537 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kendrick Hsu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 626 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Nico Malta
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 476 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
John Xie
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 616 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Charlie Lange
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 576 | -4.2% | ||
15 |
Josh Agens
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 568 | -4.3% | ||
16 |
Robert Trimbath
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 417 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Augustin Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 689 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Peter Ross
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 641 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Brenenborg
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 744 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Neil Mangan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 591 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
McCale Buser
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 577 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ted Ambrose
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 534 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Landon Bolen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 533 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sami Ezzelarab
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 660 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Lash
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 510 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Walker Hankinson
STEEL
|
STEEL | 650 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
John Xie
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 618 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kendrick Hsu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 615 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Lange
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 602 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Nico Malta
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 443 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Robert Trimbath
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 418 | – | ||
16 |
Josh Agens
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 559 | -4.7% |