Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Kessler
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 9 | +5.6% | SB | |
2 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 4 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Carter Boone
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Jacob Burton
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Holm
Fast Aquatic Club
|
Fast Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie Thomson
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 674 | – | ||
10 |
Gunner Raymer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 667 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Adrian Lavorini
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 616 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Zhu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 593 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Marsinko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 506 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Rey Nunez
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 513 | – | ||
15 |
Aiden Suzensky
STEEL
|
STEEL | 492 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Aivalotis
STEEL
|
STEEL | 489 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Kessler
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 805 | +3.8% | SB | |
2 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 706 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Carter Boone
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 714 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 653 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 631 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Jacob Burton
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 608 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Lee
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 694 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 627 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Conan Young
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Ben Holm
Fast Aquatic Club
|
Fast Aquatic Club | 529 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
George Horey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 527 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Noah Marsinko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 521 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Adrian Lavorini
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 589 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Gunner Raymer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 584 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Charlie Thomson
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 571 | – | ||
17 |
Max Shipley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 491 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Michael Zhu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 537 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aiden Suzensky
STEEL
|
STEEL | 501 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Pastorius
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 441 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brady Wiggers
STEEL
|
STEEL | 489 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Rey Nunez
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 482 | – | ||
23 |
Joey Margita
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 476 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Connor Sutterlin
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 505 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 413 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Aivalotis
STEEL
|
STEEL | 437 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Mason Shantz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oscar Ruff
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Weigel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Yute
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Westerman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Stetor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Nate Agens
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Brendan Yatchenko
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
TJ Strock
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kaden Henderson
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tom Howard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | -6.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cameron Wincko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 690 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Grey Mckelvey
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 661 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Samuels
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 457 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Westerman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 592 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Nate Agens
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 675 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 560 | -4.8% | ||
4 |
TJ Strock
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 660 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kaden Henderson
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 543 | – | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Stetor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 645 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Brendan Yatchenko
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 534 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Tom Howard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 607 | -4.7% | ||
9 |
Cameron Wincko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 591 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Grey Mckelvey
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 573 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Aidan Samuels
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 431 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Roddy Marcincavage
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Augustin Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Peter Ross
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Brenenborg
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ted Ambrose
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Sami Ezzelarab
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Lash
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Walker Hankinson
STEEL
|
STEEL | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Gabriel Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Augustin Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 628 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Peter Ross
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 623 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Ian Brenenborg
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 744 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ted Ambrose
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 491 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Liam Lash
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 489 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Walker Hankinson
STEEL
|
STEEL | 636 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Gabriel Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 545 | -5.9% | ||
8 |
Sami Ezzelarab
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 473 | -10.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Thompson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Galloway
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 7 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Hargenrader
STEEL
|
STEEL | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Rylan Endres
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jayden Zhao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Thompson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 616 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Dylan Galloway
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 579 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Hargenrader
STEEL
|
STEEL | 559 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Rylan Endres
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 306 | -6.1% | ||
5 |
Jayden Zhao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 239 | -0.9% |