Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kurmakov
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ivan Shuvaev
Orca
|
Orca | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Feliks Filimonov
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Collin Byrne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Truong
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Durgee
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Sporcic
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Connor Houde
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dominic Modesto
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
A. J. Dolimpio
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 6.50 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Lamce
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 6.50 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Bryce Liang
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Lisandro Vasquez
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Max Grande
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Keith Dong
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Chris Zhang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kurmakov
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 804 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Houde
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 740 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Collin Byrne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Truong
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 739 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ivan Shuvaev
Orca
|
Orca | 736 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Feliks Filimonov
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 838 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Sporcic
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 720 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Jackson Durgee
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 717 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Dominic Modesto
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 825 | – | PB | |
10 |
A. J. Dolimpio
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 708 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Lamce
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 683 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Bryce Liang
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 679 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Max Grande
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 668 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Lisandro Vasquez
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 782 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Chris Zhang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 663 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Keith Dong
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 657 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Finn Walsh
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 655 | +7.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Baumgardner
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Ryan Minnerly
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 654 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Sathvik Talasila
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 651 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Eli Hocbo
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 644 | – | PB | |
22 |
Johan Mattisson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 639 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Kevin Donnelly
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 635 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Lesnid Bowen
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 751 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Lucas Xun
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 631 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Elijah Ortiz
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 626 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
James Cook
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 626 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Luca Speer-Gibson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 617 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Greyson Gustafson
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
|
Lancaster YMCA Swimming | 613 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Max Gitman
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 612 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Luke Kenesky
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 610 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Noble Nixon
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 597 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Imeth Perera
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 597 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Yan Trashkou
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 707 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Lucien Peev
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 587 | -3.3% | ||
36 |
Henry Zyman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 586 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Wolfe
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 582 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Sean Diehl
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 575 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Jerry Su
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 566 | -2.8% | ||
40 |
Quin Perticari
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 671 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Teo Filipovski
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 551 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Colten Turner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 550 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Spencer Cui
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 536 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Sahil Patel
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 520 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Easton Duckworth
SJAC
|
SJAC | 509 | -3.5% | ||
46 |
Francis Long
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 448 | -6.3% | ||
47 |
Michael Khrizman
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 430 | – | PB | |
– |
Byron Ramsay
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |