Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jim Wells
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 20 | +11.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Murphy
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Iwanicki
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joe Ward
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Graham Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Garrett Snipes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Lollis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Madley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Greg Daniele
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paul Hunter
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Curtis Ramsey
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Paccapaniccia
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 3.50 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zach Stephens
Sunbury Branch YMCA
|
Sunbury Branch YMCA | 3.50 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Duffy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Gus Bailey
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA
|
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Trevor Carr
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 802 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
James Ross
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 828 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 787 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dustin Folio
Sunbury Branch YMCA
|
Sunbury Branch YMCA | 741 | – | ||
21 |
Austin Bohn
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 729 | – | ||
22 |
Daly Brower
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 723 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brian Sivak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
24 |
TJ McCarthy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 712 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jim Wells
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 810 | +11.5% | PB | |
2 |
Graham Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 809 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Iwanicki
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 799 | – | ||
4 |
Jonathan Lollis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 787 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joe Ward
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 786 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Madley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 810 | – | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Snipes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brendan Murphy
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 772 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Matt Duffy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 773 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Paul Hunter
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 771 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 835 | – | ||
12 |
Greg Daniele
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 766 | – | PB | |
13 |
Curtis Ramsey
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 765 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gus Bailey
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA
|
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA | 763 | – | PB | |
15 |
David Paccapaniccia
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zach Stephens
Sunbury Branch YMCA
|
Sunbury Branch YMCA | 778 | – | ||
17 |
Brian Sivak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
18 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
19 |
Trevor Carr
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 739 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
James Ross
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 804 | – | PB | |
21 |
Austin Bohn
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 731 | – | ||
22 |
Daly Brower
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 728 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dustin Folio
Sunbury Branch YMCA
|
Sunbury Branch YMCA | 727 | – | ||
24 |
TJ McCarthy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 728 | – | ||
25 |
Nick Spaniel
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 758 | – | PB | |
26 |
Zach Fischer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 723 | – | PB | |
27 |
Frank Cuzzola
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 720 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Seiler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jeffrey Mead
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 750 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Brian Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 715 | – | ||
31 |
Aaren Marecki
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 716 | – | ||
32 |
Joseph Lacus
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Kosenski
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 711 | – | ||
34 |
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 743 | – | ||
35 |
Will Brown
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 741 | – | PB | |
35 |
Braxten Judkins
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA
|
Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA | 741 | – | PB | |
37 |
Martin Kendig
East Suburban Branch YMCA
|
East Suburban Branch YMCA | 739 | – | ||
38 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 816 | – | PB | |
39 |
James Black
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 706 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alex Bieber
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 737 | – | PB | |
41 |
Andrew Miller
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 734 | – | ||
42 |
Greg Kogut
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 731 | – | PB | |
43 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 899 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nicholas Gutsche
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 807 | – | ||
45 |
Brad Bielak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 693 | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Kenny Kim
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alex Corbett
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
48 |
Robby Husta
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
49 |
Dylan Coggin
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 689 | – | PB | |
50 |
BK Kerins
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 688 | – | PB | |
51 |
Shane Smith
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 688 | – | PB | |
51 |
Justin STEWART
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 719 | – | ||
53 |
Josh Nordike
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 797 | – | ||
54 |
Ben Tillar
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 686 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Eric Lethander
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
55 |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 795 | – | PB | |
55 |
Dan Simon
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 717 | – | PB | |
58 |
Will Schlosser
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
59 |
Owen Dunbar
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
59 |
Marshall Lambert
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 710 | – | ||
61 |
Jack Lorentzen
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 710 | – | ||
62 |
Bradley Ranson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
63 |
Vincent King
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
63 |
Pat Dierker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 741 | – | PB | |
65 |
Peter Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 674 | – | ||
65 |
Luke Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 739 | – | ||
67 |
Wes Schmidt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 672 | – | ||
68 |
Kevin Shivers
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 734 | – | ||
69 |
Ryan Bacci
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 666 | – | ||
69 |
Tim Stradley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 666 | – | PB | |
71 |
Alex Burgess
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 729 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jeremy Chaudet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
71 |
Joey Duronio
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 729 | – | ||
74 |
James Ryan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 727 | – | ||
75 |
Mitchell Smith
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
75 |
Brandon Gauthier
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 660 | – | ||
77 |
Tyler Szarko
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 657 | – | ||
77 |
Tyler Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 691 | – | ||
77 |
Luke Trimmer
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 659 | – | ||
80 |
Trevor Marshall
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 721 | – | PB | |
81 |
Ben Orr
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 653 | – | PB | |
82 |
Bryan Brown
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 654 | – | ||
83 |
Andrew Golankiewicz
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
84 |
Tommy Patterson
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 651 | – | ||
85 |
Jason Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 717 | +0.9% | PB | |
86 |
Brian Giacopelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 649 | – | ||
87 |
Jonathan Da Silva
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 716 | – | ||
88 |
Tyler Lueck
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
89 |
Brian Key
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 678 | – | ||
90 |
Christiansen Connor
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 677 | – | ||
90 |
David Yazbeck
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 643 | +1.0% | PB | |
92 |
Keanu Glisan
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 643 | – | ||
93 |
JV Kracke
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
94 |
Ray Snyder
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 750 | – | ||
95 |
Mike D'Aguillo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 635 | – | ||
95 |
John Belanger
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 702 | – | ||
97 |
Doug Nymberg
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
97 |
Robert Breen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 667 | +5.1% | PB | |
99 |
Connor Murphy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
100 |
Nicholas Kobani
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 634 | – | PB | |
101 |
Brandon KITCHEN
Greater Scranton YMCA
|
Greater Scranton YMCA | 631 | – | ||
101 |
Paul Skousen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 631 | – | PB | |
101 |
Jonathan Champagne
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 630 | – | ||
101 |
Mitchell Cook
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
105 |
Kevin McManus
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 697 | – | ||
106 |
Chris Pitler
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
106 |
Scott Taylor
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
108 |
Andrew Salomon
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 659 | +1.6% | SB | |
108 |
Brendan Lacey
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 659 | – | PB | |
108 |
Seth Wenner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 830 | – | ||
108 |
Kelly Dullard
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 693 | – | ||
112 |
Eric Singer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 624 | +1.6% | PB | |
113 |
John Bateman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 690 | – | ||
114 |
Jan Yburan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 623 | – | PB | |
115 |
Mike Oster
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
116 |
Cole Hogg
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | 733 | – | PB | |
117 |
Tommy Wolinski
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 686 | – | ||
118 |
Cory Page
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 651 | – | PB | |
118 |
Wayde Marsh
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 618 | – | ||
118 |
Joseph Connors
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
121 |
Luke Harrison
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 616 | – | ||
122 |
Connor O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 681 | – | ||
122 |
Timothy Foster
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 615 | – | ||
122 |
Peter Westcott
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 681 | – | ||
125 |
Mike LaDelfa
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
126 |
Tommy Healy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 645 | – | ||
127 |
Benjamin Collins
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 612 | – | PB | |
128 |
Jon Harre
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
129 |
John Wieczorek
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 641 | – | ||
130 |
Bradley Myser
East Suburban Branch YMCA
|
East Suburban Branch YMCA | 607 | – | ||
130 |
Joey Steele
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 639 | +0.4% | PB | |
132 |
Kevin Diefenbach
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
132 |
Tyler Tenney
HAYST
|
HAYST | 604 | – | ||
134 |
Christopher LoTempio
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 602 | – | ||
135 |
Adam Grant
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 601 | – | ||
136 |
Keegan Shepherd
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 600 | – | PB | |
137 |
Ryan Keenan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
137 |
Chris Healy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 710 | – | ||
139 |
Luke Grimes
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 596 | – | ||
140 |
Conor Collins
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 595 | – | ||
141 |
Jack Dunn
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 661 | – | ||
142 |
Abben Hung
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 625 | – | ||
143 |
Kyle Morrison
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 622 | – | ||
144 |
Conward Swift
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 654 | – | ||
145 |
Jacob Griffith
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 699 | – | ||
146 |
Ray WARD
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 618 | – | ||
147 |
Casey Fitzgerald
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 617 | – | ||
147 |
Colin Foos
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
147 |
Adam Herzog
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 585 | – | ||
150 |
Alex Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
151 |
Derek Shirley
East Suburban Branch YMCA
|
East Suburban Branch YMCA | 580 | – | ||
152 |
Michael O'Brien
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
153 |
Samuel Wilson
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 573 | – | ||
154 |
Seth Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 565 | +0.2% | PB | |
155 |
Bradford Johnson
Middletown Area YMCA
|
Middletown Area YMCA | 630 | – | ||
156 |
Cody Pickel
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 558 | – | ||
157 |
Joseph Polaco
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 550 | – | ||
158 |
Isaac Breen-Franklin
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 582 | – | ||
159 |
Max Blum
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 547 | – | ||
160 |
Andrew Weber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
161 |
Pong Liu
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 481 | – | ||
– |
Timothy Squires
HAYST
|
HAYST | – | – | ||
– |
Paul Bimmler
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Colassurdo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Jeff Cook
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | – | – |