Swimcloud
CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Championships
15 and over, Timed Finals, #96
Name Time Score Imp
1 Kevin Yum
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
20 -2.4%
2 Luke Leon Guerrero
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
17 -1.8%
3 BO Zheng
The Swim Team
16 -1.1%
4 Allen Mejia
Desert Storm Swimming
15 +1.5% PB
5 Troy Valdovinos
Team Rebel Aquatics
14 +2.3% PB
6 Caleb Gilliatt
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
13 PB
7 Dash De Anda
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
12 +5.6% PB
8 Tyler Huey
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
11 +1.3% PB
9 Kaleb Richmond
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
9 -1.7%
10 Carter Lavold
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
7 -0.5%
11 Josh Davis
The Swim Team
6 +2.2% PB
12 Frank Pang
Monterey Park
5 +0.1% PB
13 Riley Mortenson
The Swim Team
4 -0.5%
14 Eli Martinez-Spencer
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
3 +7.2% PB
15 Kenzi Tang
Aquazot Swim Club
2 -2.3%
16 Felix Yang
Monterey Park
1 +2.3% SB
17 Yves Pan
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
+5.1% PB
18 Joshua Robles-Garcia
Monterey Park
19 Sky Wang
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
+1.7% PB
20 Jeremiah Ireland
Yucaipa Swim Team
0.0%
21 Nicholas Poon
Monterey Park
22 Callum Stewart-Glavin
San Dimas Aquatics
+5.4% SB
23 Kyle Rodillas
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
24 Archie Lai
Arcadia Riptides
-1.2%
25 Matthew Glennon
Temecula Swim Club
+1.6% PB
26 Max Hernandez
Desert Aquatics
27 Ethan Ragadio
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
13 - 14, Timed Finals, #96
Name Time Score Imp
1 Isaac Paul
The Swim Team
20 +3.7% PB
2 Kohl Tang
Aquazot Swim Club
17 -0.5%
3 Nicholas Diaconescu
Team Rebel Aquatics
16 +1.5% PB
4 Ethan Dirkin
The Swim Team
15 +6.2% PB
5 Brendan LeeNguyen
Trident Swim Club
14 +1.2% PB
6 Kirill Chacon
San Dimas Aquatics
13 +1.2% PB
7 Evan Eum
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
12 +5.5% PB
8 Neil Xu
San Dimas Aquatics
11 +1.4% PB
9 Toby Swanson
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
9 +1.2% PB
10 Joshua Rhee
Aquazot Swim Club
7 +2.1% PB
11 Ryan Caloza
Monterey Park
6 +0.6% PB
Jason Lee
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
13 - 14, Timed Finals, #596
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Eric Wang
Aquazot Swim Club
598
2 Mason Nguyen
Aquazot Swim Club
571 +0.3% PB

Events