Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kauan DeSantana-Guidry
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Trace Colton
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Bryce Griffith
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Reef McMeeking
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Amiano
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sonny Shannon
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Will Johnson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 12 | +9.0% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Walters
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cameron Jones
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Levi Vaden
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Benji Crawford
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Dori Volcansek
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
MAXWELL GORESHNIK
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Rivera
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Mason Spurgeon
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Russell Powers
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Walters
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 794 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Spurgeon
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 779 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kauan DeSantana-Guidry
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 882 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Trace Colton
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 878 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Bryce Griffith
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 854 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Joseph Amiano
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 806 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Reef McMeeking
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 804 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Sonny Shannon
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 787 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Will Johnson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 786 | +7.7% | PB | |
9 |
Mason Spurgeon
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 779 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Walters
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 779 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Benji Crawford
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 778 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Dori Volcansek
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 771 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
MAXWELL GORESHNIK
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 771 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Levi Vaden
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 765 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Russell Powers
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 764 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Cameron Jones
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 763 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Ryan Rivera
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 761 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Jackoboice
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 759 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Charlie Mitler
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 758 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jax Garrett
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 757 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Brenden Hamel
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 755 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
David Bryant
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 747 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Chris Lessard
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 740 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Connor Nguyen
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 737 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Ryler Mahler
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 736 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Sawyer Hansen
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 736 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Merritt Jankun
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 735 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Gordon Baio
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 734 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Zarek Gallus
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 733 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Harrison Banks
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 728 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Jason Pron
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 722 | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Igusti Krishna
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 709 | +4.2% | PB | |
32 |
Steven Zhou-He
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 823 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
YuFei Wang
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 701 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Gavin Jackson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 695 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Logan Patterson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 685 | -3.7% | ||
36 |
Jacob Gaspard
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 682 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Davin Mathis
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 798 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Colin Wintermeyer
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 798 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Kiptyn Patterson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 677 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Kendal Shi
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 790 | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
Javier Massot
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 672 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Slater Spencer
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 786 | -2.6% | ||
43 |
Rollins Powell
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 668 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Duncan Carr
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 652 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Cooper Price
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 652 | -2.3% | ||
46 |
Graham Brewer
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 650 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Bryce Golden
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 645 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Blake McGinn
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 633 | +1.3% | PB | |
49 |
Marcus Dudley
Border
|
Border | 627 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Baron McKinney
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 743 | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Griffin Price
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 741 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Landon Sagastume
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 597 | – | PB | |
53 |
Wyatt Hamilton
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 593 | +1.5% | PB | |
54 |
Ari Untereker
Border
|
Border | 703 | +4.2% | PB | |
55 |
Cole Crider
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 581 | +1.7% | PB | |
56 |
Nick Tautenhahn
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 696 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Tennysen Webb
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 571 | -3.6% | ||
58 |
Luke Reid
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 563 | +3.0% | PB | |
59 |
Collin Liu
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 560 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Gabriel Camenisch
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 558 | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Liam Phan
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 537 | -4.3% | ||
62 |
Jason Tang
Border
|
Border | 536 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Logi Schrock
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 634 | +0.8% | PB | |
64 |
Parker Kaiser
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 509 | -2.2% | ||
65 |
Toa Tajima
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 619 | +2.8% | PB | |
66 |
Troy Dierkes
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 619 | -0.4% | ||
67 |
Nicky Gilbreath
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 597 | +2.2% | PB | |
68 |
Daniel Braniff
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 346 | +4.2% | PB |