Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Cui
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Teo Filipovski
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sahil Patel
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Quin Perticari
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Ryan
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Welsh
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Pickett
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 10 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Ethan Qi
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 9 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Eyzips
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Cheng
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lucien Peev
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Howze
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 4 | – | PB | |
13 |
Henry Zyman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Stavchanskiy
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ian Lindmark
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 1 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Atreyu Sanceciz
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Aliaksander Kochkin
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Cui
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 502 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Ryan
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 481 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Teo Filipovski
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 477 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sahil Patel
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 476 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Johan Mattisson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 441 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Luke Pickett
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 611 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Quin Perticari
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Zheng
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 605 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Qi
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 425 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Welsh
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 602 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Henry Zyman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 411 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lucien Peev
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 411 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josh Cheng
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 402 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Matthew Eyzips
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 563 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Jacob Howze
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 552 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Stavchanskiy
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 537 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Atreyu Sanceciz
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 510 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Aliaksander Kochkin
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 510 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Winston Chew
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 488 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ian Lindmark
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 309 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Lane
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 302 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Bryant Chen
Blue Wave Aquatics
|
Blue Wave Aquatics | 300 | – | ||
23 |
Adam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 297 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Grant Ditirro
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 468 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Aarav Khandelwal
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 287 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Silva Mueller
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 276 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Lane Murray
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 449 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Callen Klockson
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 448 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Michael Cao
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 432 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Jaxon Ellis
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 218 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Cameron Hoehn
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 364 | -4.4% | ||
32 |
Carter Blair
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 352 | – | PB |