Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kellie McGee
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nika Burchfield
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jane Hull
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Upton
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Claire Kay
Chico Aqua-Jets
|
Chico Aqua-Jets | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hillary Tam
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Bella Hiner
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Stella Hawkins
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kellie McGee
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | 448 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nika Burchfield
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | 415 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Upton
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 357 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jane Hull
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 322 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Hillary Tam
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 316 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Kay
Chico Aqua-Jets
|
Chico Aqua-Jets | 304 | – | ||
7 |
Bella Hiner
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 267 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Lazaraton
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | 246 | – | ||
9 |
Stella Hawkins
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | 245 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lily Tholberg
Mendocino Coast
|
Mendocino Coast | 240 | -7.0% | ||
11 |
Kennedi Kernazitskas
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 251 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Lauren Mitchelmore
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 230 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Stillman
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 170 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Nataley Bartell
Chico Aqua-Jets
|
Chico Aqua-Jets | 154 | – | ||
15 |
Brett Ellie McGuire
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 155 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Tyler Blehm
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 123 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Gartin
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | 109 | – | ||
18 |
Nadia Weise
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 103 | – | ||
19 |
Kinsey Woelfel
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 98 | – | ||
20 |
Mckenzie Hilburn
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | 97 | – | ||
21 |
Isabella Roth
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 72 | – | ||
22 |
Claire Anderson
Chico Aqua-Jets
|
Chico Aqua-Jets | 65 | – | ||
23 |
Ami Williams
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Savanna Oglesby
Mendocino Coast
|
Mendocino Coast | 2 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lily Palmer
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Corso
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Ikeda
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lila Hull
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ariel Fruge
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Emma Lepp
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Emery Plemons
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Riley Chastain
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 2 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Amalia Baugh
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 1 | -7.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Corso
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 527 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lila Hull
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 571 | – | ||
3 |
Abby Ikeda
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 483 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ariel Fruge
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 424 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Emery Plemons
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 408 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Chastain
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 364 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Amalia Baugh
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 326 | -5.0% | ||
8 |
Emma Lepp
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 265 | – | ||
9 |
Laci Robertson
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 279 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Abby Ries
Mendocino Coast
|
Mendocino Coast | 261 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Lee
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 222 | – | ||
12 |
Madeline Erickson
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 255 | -5.1% | ||
13 |
Morgan Ryback
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 229 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mckayla MAHONEY
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 189 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Tallulah Grantham
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 208 | -7.1% | ||
16 |
Olive Pomp
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 152 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Amelia Presleigh
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 87 | – | ||
18 |
Elena White
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 105 | – | ||
19 |
Marissa Estes
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 58 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Kennedy McIntire
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | 80 | – | ||
21 |
Marina Acosta
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 77 | – | ||
22 |
Laila Borgen
South Siskiyou Swim Team
|
South Siskiyou Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jenny Struble
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 37 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily Pascal
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | 16 | – | ||
25 |
Phoebe Parkerson
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Lydia Gerdes
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 2 | -11.5% | ||
– |
Emily Olvera
Mendocino Coast
|
Mendocino Coast | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SIMONE MORRISON
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
SYDNEY PIRTLE
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Addison Reed
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Emilie Alvarez
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bridgett Pettit
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 4 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Allyson Maki
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Leilani Kamei
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 2 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Clarissa Abrahamsen
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SIMONE MORRISON
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 505 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Addison Reed
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 418 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
SYDNEY PIRTLE
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 404 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Emilie Alvarez
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 323 | – | PB | |
5 |
Allyson Maki
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | 296 | – | ||
6 |
Bridgett Pettit
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 255 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Clarissa Abrahamsen
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 148 | – | ||
8 |
Leilani Kamei
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 127 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Melina Harbolt
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Teagan Harbolt
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Mirra Cantrell
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
– |
Tessa Dehart-Hamilton
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hailey Preston
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Spellmeyer
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 9 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Siena Jones
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Brynlie Homesley
Chico Aqua-Jets
|
Chico Aqua-Jets | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Presley Perry
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Spellmeyer
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Bailey Danielson
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Kayona Brown
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Keziah Watkins
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Olivia Mai
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Spellmeyer
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 509 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Siena Jones
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | 379 | – | ||
– |
Evalynn Ryback
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 372 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Olivia Mai
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 277 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brynlie Homesley
Chico Aqua-Jets
|
Chico Aqua-Jets | 158 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Keziah Watkins
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | 246 | – | ||
6 |
Presley Perry
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 87 | – | ||
7 |
Olivia Spellmeyer
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 60 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Zoey Teyler
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 38 | – | ||
8 |
Bailey Danielson
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kayona Brown
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 2 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Jordyn Nicholls
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | -7.2% | ||
10 |
Adelynn Presleigh
Sun Oaks Swim Team
|
Sun Oaks Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Neva Campbell
South Siskiyou Swim Team
|
South Siskiyou Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Lylah Pursell
South Siskiyou Swim Team
|
South Siskiyou Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kira Pettit
North State Narwhals
|
North State Narwhals | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Soulinhavongsa
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Walker
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Serenity Beam
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |