Swimcloud
CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
15 and over, Timed Finals, #46
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Ian Sun
Aquazot Swim Club
721 -1.6%
2 youssef eltelbany
Aquazot Swim Club
613
3 Ryan Patterson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
640 -0.3%
4 William Jung
Mission Viejo Nadadores
634 -1.0%
5 Nathen Yoo
Brea Aquatics
569 -1.6%
6 Adam Cuthbert
Evolution Racing Club
602 +0.1% PB
7 DJ Stupak
Mission Viejo Nadadores
598 -0.2%
8 Liran Hashalom
Evolution Racing Club
585 +1.8% PB
9 Jaydan Trinh
Brea Aquatics
537 +1.3% SB
10 Diego Lamboglia
Coastal Machine
564 +3.4% PB
11 Parker Coombs
Mission Viejo Nadadores
548 -0.9%
11 Idris Vohra
Mission Viejo Nadadores
548 +0.5% PB
13 Jacob Pekar
The Swim Team
509 +4.6% PB
14 Roy Wang
Brea Aquatics
542 PB
15 Aaron Lee
Golden West Swim Club
505 -0.1%
16 Young Zhang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
531 PB
17 Steven Pettit
Mission Viejo Nadadores
463 PB
18 Josh Davis
The Swim Team
528 +3.5% PB
19 Jun Lee
Brea Aquatics
489 -3.2%
19 Jadon Rhee
Golden West Swim Club
489 -0.6%
21 Nathan Chang
Brea Aquatics
437 PB
22 Adrian Reyes
Golden West Swim Club
436 +0.5% PB
23 Marvin Jiang
Brea Aquatics
466
24 Caleb Zhang
Brea Aquatics
412 PB
25 Jakob Villasenor
Brea Aquatics
404
26 Ekin Ly
Golden West Swim Club
435 +0.4% PB
27 Garrett Breton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
401 +1.3% PB
Chris Allen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
John Choi
Brea Aquatics
NS
Max Mundl
Mission Viejo Nadadores
NS
13 - 14, Timed Finals, #46
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Taylor Thongintra
Aquazot Swim Club
740 +0.5% PB
2 Austin Chen
Aquazot Swim Club
740 +0.6% PB
3 Amir Ali
Aquazot Swim Club
723 -0.8%
4 Derrick Mai
Dolphin Aquatics
608 -0.1%
5 Matthew Chiang
Aquazot Swim Club
693 +1.0% PB
6 Marco Pablo Tirado
Aquazot Swim Club
594 PB
7 Tanner Brooks
Mission Viejo Nadadores
650 PB
8 Brandon Le
Coastal Machine
546 +5.9% PB
9 Lucas Tang
Aquazot Swim Club
544 -1.3%
10 Chase Ryan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
536 +1.6% PB
11 Fynn Mundl
Mission Viejo Nadadores
628 PB
12 Sebastien Caron
Mission Viejo Nadadores
529 +9.5% PB
13 John Nye
Mission Viejo Nadadores
607 +3.7% PB
14 Antonio Liang
Brea Aquatics
605 -0.1%
15 Jason Wu
Seal Beach Swim Club
507 +0.5% PB
15 Ashton Trinh
Brea Aquatics
507 -0.4%
17 Peter Hsu
Aquazot Swim Club
589 0.0%
18 Richard Li
Dolphin Aquatics
492 -2.8%
19 Dylan Le
The Swim Team
482 PB
20 Kyle Sarmiento
Brea Aquatics
482 +3.1% PB
21 Bruce Le
Seal Beach Swim Club
475 +2.7% PB
22 Matthew Bednarek
Unattached
464 -2.0%
23 Stan Banash
Mission Viejo Nadadores
558 +1.0% PB
24 Anthony Rossoni
Aquazot Swim Club
457 +1.8% PB
25 Max Alshuk
Mission Viejo Nadadores
551 PB
26 Jacob Rimler
Evolution Racing Club
538
27 Jack Fan
Seal Beach Swim Club
430 -0.6%
28 Teddy Su
Brea Aquatics
419 -3.6%
29 Ethan Garcia
Mission Viejo Nadadores
484 -2.7%
30 Kaleb Lopez
Swim Team of Placentia
482 +2.2% PB
31 Joshua Rhee
Aquazot Swim Club
470 -4.9%
32 Jalen Cai
Brea Aquatics
358 -3.1%
33 Jasper Chang
Brea Aquatics
445 -0.3%
Landon Cox
Golden West Swim Club
NS
11 - 12, Timed Finals, #28
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Anthony Yu
Mission Viejo Nadadores
664 +10.0% PB
2 Lucas Chiang
Brea Aquatics
761 +0.8% PB
3 Alex Bai
Mission Viejo Nadadores
635 -0.1%
4 Deco Santana
Brea Aquatics
634 +0.5% PB
5 Timothy Gultom
Brea Aquatics
547 -0.9%
6 max Yu
Coastal Machine
544
7 Azam Masud
Aquazot Swim Club
657 -0.1%
8 Eric Manchester
Mission Viejo Nadadores
656 +3.6% PB
9 Lucas Rodriguez
Mission Viejo Nadadores
517 -2.3%
10 Kailer Kim
Swim Team of Placentia
514 +1.3% PB
11 Anthony Chen
Aquazot Swim Club
511 +2.7% PB
12 Ethan He
Brea Aquatics
488 +1.3% PB
13 Jad Harden
Mission Viejo Nadadores
487 +3.0% PB
14 Lucien Huang
Aquazot Swim Club
594 +0.3% PB
15 Lucas Jin
Brea Aquatics
593 +3.6% PB
16 Andrew Sun
Brea Aquatics
459 -0.3%
17 Andy Wan
Aquazot Swim Club
572 -0.5%
18 Parker Fant
Mission Viejo Nadadores
434
19 Colin Carlin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
411 -3.9%
20 Daniel Ahn
Aquazot Swim Club
408
21 William Barney
Mission Viejo Nadadores
350
Collin Pajer
Aquazot Swim Club
NS
7 - 10, Timed Finals, #26
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Nicholas Kubasik
Mission Viejo Nadadores
717 -1.7%
2 Connor Neth
Mission Viejo Nadadores
709 +0.6% PB
3 Oliver White
Golden West Swim Club
688 -0.3%
4 Carter Cox
Golden West Swim Club
643 -1.8%
5 Ronin Huynh
Splash Aquatics
634 -2.1%
6 Jasper Ye
Aquazot Swim Club
729 +1.9% PB
7 Ian Zuo
Brea Aquatics
626 -0.3%
8 Eren Doker
Aquazot Swim Club
673
8 Declan Powell
Brea Aquatics
573 +3.9% PB
10 Andrew Macavei
Swim Team of Placentia
571 -2.0%
11 Saam Fouladchi
Mission Viejo Nadadores
558 +6.4% PB
12 DAVID LI
Brea Aquatics
645 +9.2% PB
13 Oliver Li
Brea Aquatics
634 -0.3%
14 Sebastian Hibbert
The Swim Team
631 -2.3%
15 Ethan Cordry
Mission Viejo Nadadores
529 +0.5% PB
16 Colton Probst
Coto Coyotes
523 +4.9% PB
17 Kyle Wang
Aquazot Swim Club
515 +0.3% PB
18 Kevin Kubasik
Mission Viejo Nadadores
612 +1.4% PB
19 Dylan Fruzza
Mission Viejo Nadadores
479 +4.6% PB
20 Damir Kospanov
Mission Viejo Nadadores
474 -2.4%
21 Declan Neth
Mission Viejo Nadadores
552 +3.7% PB
22 Andrew Baik
Brea Aquatics
546 +1.6% PB
23 Adrian Lee
Brea Aquatics
390 -3.0%
24 Michael Kelly
Mission Viejo Nadadores
389 -0.5%
25 Jace Schuster
Mission Viejo Nadadores
383 -0.5%
26 Griffin Felker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
364 -0.2%
27 Nicholas Echeveria
Brea Aquatics
336 -3.1%
28 Ollie Brown
Mission Viejo Nadadores
296 -5.2%
29 Nathan Rhee
Aquazot Swim Club
279 -2.1%
30 Ryan Colligan
Swim Team of Placentia
377 -6.6%
Hayden Stout
Coastal Machine
NS
5 - 8, Timed Finals, #14
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Wesley Moh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
533 +4.3% PB
2 Hunter Cordry
Mission Viejo Nadadores
532 +5.5% PB
3 Morris Zhang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
452 +2.6% PB
4 Yicheng Wang
Aquazot Swim Club
427 +7.2% PB
5 Russell Choy
Aquazot Swim Club
412
6 Isaac Dai
Mission Viejo Nadadores
379 -0.1%

Events