Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 20 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Ferguson
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 14 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Eddy Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Deacon Mascarinas
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Emmett Adams
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 11 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 9 | +2.9% | SB | ||
10 |
Ben Chidley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Matthias McFarlane
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.1% | |||
12 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 5 | +7.9% | PB | |
13 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 4 | +7.8% | PB | |
14 |
Giancarlo Colistra
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 3 | +1.3% | PB | ||
15 |
McAllistar Milne
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Peter Meehan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | +9.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 787 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Max Wolfenden
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 707 | -2.5% | |||
19 |
Michael Ivanov
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 760 | +4.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Logan Szczesniak
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 759 | +4.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Logan Keane
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 701 | +7.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Matt Whitaker
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 665 | +2.1% | PB | ||
23 |
David Korzeniowski
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 822 | +5.9% | SB | ||
24 |
Sean Leary
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 632 | +5.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 821 | +0.7% | SB | ||
2 |
Eddy Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | 0.0% | |||
3 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 800 | +2.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Jack Ferguson
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 796 | +3.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 782 | – | |||
6 |
Deacon Mascarinas
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 788 | -1.0% | |||
7 |
Emmett Adams
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 756 | +0.1% | SB | ||
8 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 751 | -0.8% | |||
9 |
Matthias McFarlane
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 815 | -0.7% | |||
10 |
Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 751 | +1.7% | SB | ||
11 |
Peter Meehan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 746 | +11.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Chidley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 746 | +3.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 741 | +7.1% | PB | ||
14 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 720 | +7.4% | PB | ||
15 |
McAllistar Milne
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 719 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Giancarlo Colistra
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 712 | +0.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Michael Ivanov
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 767 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 764 | +4.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Logan Szczesniak
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 754 | +4.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Max Wolfenden
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 688 | -3.4% | |||
21 |
Logan Keane
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 701 | +7.9% | PB | |
22 |
David Korzeniowski
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | YMCA | 838 | +6.5% | PB | |
23 |
Matt Whitaker
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 662 | +2.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Sean Leary
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 662 | +6.4% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Mostofi
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 657 | +7.3% | SB | ||
26 |
Bobby Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 756 | +1.0% | SB | ||
27 |
Stefan Weber
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 745 | -0.7% | |||
28 |
Alex Weisenbacher
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 696 | +0.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Jacob Lin
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 741 | +1.0% | SB | ||
30 |
Mason Wilde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | – | |||
31 |
Gerold Gutierrez
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
|
Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 646 | +4.2% | PB | ||
32 |
Felix Flakstad
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 688 | +1.7% | SB | ||
33 |
Shaun Li
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 682 | +0.3% | PB | ||
34 |
Anthony Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 720 | +5.9% | PB | ||
35 |
Berke Ceken
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 667 | +3.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Hugh Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 664 | -0.6% | |||
37 |
Landon Colby
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 596 | +5.9% | SB | ||
38 |
Carter Adragna
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 697 | +7.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Lucas Fontana
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 648 | +3.1% | PB | ||
40 |
Jude Boukarroum
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Neil Alejandro
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 739 | +3.0% | PB | ||
42 |
Matt Muravnik
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 638 | +5.8% | PB | ||
43 |
Sam Hurlburt
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 573 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Andrew Zhou
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 636 | -0.5% | |||
45 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 585 | -0.9% | |||
46 |
Marko Katra
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 628 | +1.5% | SB | ||
47 |
Boden Tito
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 558 | +3.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Brayden Hale
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 715 | -1.0% | |||
49 |
Tyler Grubelich
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 554 | – | |||
50 |
Ethan Denning
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 552 | +2.0% | SB | ||
51 |
Henry Peters
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 547 | -0.3% | |||
52 |
Brendan Kirberger
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 586 | +4.7% | PB | ||
53 |
Allen Liu
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 519 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Gabe Swarowsky
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 676 | +7.9% | PB | ||
55 |
Brayden Green
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 534 | -0.4% | |||
56 |
Matt Gentil
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 547 | +4.1% | SB | ||
57 |
Thomas Lake
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 544 | +4.8% | PB | ||
58 |
Kris Janney
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 476 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Kevin Brennan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 474 | +0.3% | PB | ||
60 |
Davis Walker
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 489 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 489 | +2.2% | SB | ||
62 |
Ben Bognon
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 529 | -1.9% | |||
63 |
Brendan Leahy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | +2.0% | SB | ||
64 |
Aiden Hebb
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 524 | +1.7% | PB | ||
65 |
Tyler Cetinich
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 460 | +4.0% | PB | ||
66 |
Korbin Conliffe
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 561 | +4.0% | SB | ||
67 |
Lorenzo Zullo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 450 | -1.9% | |||
68 |
Jack Smith
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 550 | -2.8% | |||
69 |
Jackson Malsheske
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 427 | – | |||
70 |
Jaz Liotta
New Fairfield Aqua Flyers
|
New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 485 | -1.2% | |||
70 |
Kellen Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 485 | +4.0% | SB | ||
72 |
Brahm Bulow
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 528 | +0.2% | SB | ||
73 |
William Schuhmacher
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 482 | -4.3% | |||
74 |
Vaughn Peoples-Hobson
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 378 | -4.3% | |||
75 |
Erik Lamphere
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 389 | +2.2% | SB | ||
– |
Adam Liu
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | – |