Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sierra Tallman
San Marcos (Santa Barbara)
|
San Marcos (Santa Barbara) | JR | 32 | +8.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sammy Wong
Temple City
|
Temple City | JR | 30 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Karen Prawira
John Rowland
|
John Rowland | SO | 29 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Keira Edralinda
Glendora
|
Glendora | JR | 28 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Melissa Wong
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge | SR | 27 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Maya Nishizaka
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge | SO | 26 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Cadence Yip
Irvine
|
Irvine | SO | 25 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Isabelle Suarez
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | SR | 24 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
analiese Duncan
Irvine
|
Irvine | JR | 23 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Kiana Li
San Marino
|
San Marino | SR | 21 | +3.1% | SB | |
11 |
Addison Holmes
Coronado
|
Coronado | JR | 19 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
natalee yun
La Canada
|
La Canada | SO | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jessica seidner
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | SR | 17 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Shayna Hecht
Northwood
|
Northwood | – | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Yang
John Rowland
|
John Rowland | SO | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jessica Chu
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SR | 14 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Ryann priest
Crean Lutheran South
|
Crean Lutheran South | JR | 13 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Audrey Lee
Rancho Cucamonga
|
Rancho Cucamonga | SO | 12 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Alexa Lee
Temple City
|
Temple City | JR | 10 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Jennifer Liang
John Rowland
|
John Rowland | SO | 8 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Emma Roberts
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | JR | 7 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Alicia Tai
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katie Dannenbring
Villa Park
|
Villa Park | JR | 5 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Kirra Fenton
Coronado
|
Coronado | SO | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jaylinn Miller
Upland
|
Upland | JR | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Grace Asbury
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | FR | 2 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Anya Juliano
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | FR | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sierra Tallman
San Marcos (Santa Barbara)
|
San Marcos (Santa Barbara) | JR | 126 | +7.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sammy Wong
Temple City
|
Temple City | JR | 116 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Karen Prawira
John Rowland
|
John Rowland | SO | 116 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Isabelle Suarez
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | SR | 112 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Keira Edralinda
Glendora
|
Glendora | JR | 110 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Cadence Yip
Irvine
|
Irvine | SO | 110 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Melissa Wong
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge | SR | 106 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Maya Nishizaka
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge | SO | 105 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
analiese Duncan
Irvine
|
Irvine | JR | 104 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Kiana Li
San Marino
|
San Marino | SR | 100 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Addison Holmes
Coronado
|
Coronado | JR | 98 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
natalee yun
La Canada
|
La Canada | SO | 98 | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Adelle Brush
Saint Monica Academy
|
Saint Monica Academy | SR | 97 | -4.0% | ||
13 |
Jessica Chu
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SR | 96 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Jessica seidner
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | SR | 96 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Shayna Hecht
Northwood
|
Northwood | – | 95 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Audrey Lee
Rancho Cucamonga
|
Rancho Cucamonga | SO | 93 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Sydney Yang
John Rowland
|
John Rowland | SO | 92 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ryann priest
Crean Lutheran South
|
Crean Lutheran South | JR | 91 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Alicia Tai
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | SO | 90 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katie Dannenbring
Villa Park
|
Villa Park | JR | 89 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Jennifer Liang
John Rowland
|
John Rowland | SO | 89 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Anne Fishburn
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge | SO | 88 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexa Lee
Temple City
|
Temple City | JR | 88 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Kirra Fenton
Coronado
|
Coronado | SO | 86 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Jaylinn Miller
Upland
|
Upland | JR | 85 | +1.0% | SB | |
26 |
Emma Roberts
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | JR | 83 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Grace Asbury
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | FR | 83 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Anya Juliano
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | FR | 82 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Gwendolyn Cheng
John Rowland
|
John Rowland | JR | 81 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Kimberly Yao
Crescenta Valley
|
Crescenta Valley | SO | 81 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Daisy Liu
Eleanor Roosevelt
|
Eleanor Roosevelt | SO | 81 | +0.5% | SB | |
32 |
Andrea Echeverria
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | FR | 81 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Kay Taylor-Ng
Dos Pueblos
|
Dos Pueblos | JR | 81 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mikayla Barre
Crean Lutheran South
|
Crean Lutheran South | SR | 80 | +0.2% | SB | |
35 |
Kianna Thai
Gabrielino
|
Gabrielino | JR | 80 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Felicia Na
Redlands
|
Redlands | SO | 79 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Giulia Piccoletti
Carpinteria
|
Carpinteria | JR | 79 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Zoe Liu
Northwood
|
Northwood | SR | 78 | – | ||
38 |
Caroline Timko
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | SR | 78 | – | ||
40 |
Alyssa Hong
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | FR | 77 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Ella Ibay
Eleanor Roosevelt
|
Eleanor Roosevelt | JR | 77 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Taylor Calder
La Serna
|
La Serna | FR | 74 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Yvonne Wu
Eleanor Roosevelt
|
Eleanor Roosevelt | SR | 72 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Parker Thompson
Eleanor Roosevelt
|
Eleanor Roosevelt | JR | 71 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Blayze Borroto
Portola
|
Portola | SO | 71 | – | ||
46 |
Nina Elias
Northwood
|
Northwood | JR | 70 | – | PB | |
47 |
Elyse Wong
Northwood
|
Northwood | FR | 69 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Kieran Kirkwood Sturzenacke
Sunny Hills
|
Sunny Hills | JR | 69 | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
Leah Wong
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge | SO | 68 | – | PB | |
50 |
Bella Jew
Irvine
|
Irvine | FR | 67 | – | PB | |
51 |
Danielle Ostermann
Southwest (El Centro)
|
Southwest (El Centro) | JR | 65 | – | ||
51 |
Isadora Taylor
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SR | 65 | +1.1% | PB | |
53 |
Sarah Tolmasoff
Brea Olinda
|
Brea Olinda | SR | 64 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kayla Lee
Temple City
|
Temple City | JR | 63 | +2.8% | PB | |
55 |
Ava Rosin
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | SR | 61 | +0.2% | SB | |
56 |
Isla Villadelgado
University (Irvine)
|
University (Irvine) | FR | 61 | – | PB | |
57 |
Reyna Kawamura
Claremont
|
Claremont | SO | 60 | -2.7% | ||
58 |
Lana Harriman
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | SO | 56 | – | PB | |
59 |
Isabella Dettoff
Portola
|
Portola | SO | 55 | – | PB | |
60 |
Reese Artura
Flintridge Sacred Heart
|
Flintridge Sacred Heart | JR | 53 | – | ||
61 |
Samantha Lee
La Serna
|
La Serna | JR | 52 | +1.2% | SB | |
62 |
Gabija Pakuckas
Crescenta Valley
|
Crescenta Valley | SO | 51 | +3.8% | PB | |
63 |
Jane Thorpe
Northwood
|
Northwood | SO | 50 | – | PB | |
64 |
Elizabeth Chinchilla
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | JR | 50 | – | ||
65 |
Jocelyn Chan
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge | SO | 50 | – | ||
66 |
Maryn Boomsma
Irvine
|
Irvine | JR | 48 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jasmine Choe
Portola
|
Portola | SR | 47 | – | ||
68 |
Lorelai Hughes
Gabrielino
|
Gabrielino | FR | 47 | +1.6% | PB | |
69 |
Tia Martin
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | SO | 46 | +3.2% | PB | |
70 |
Heyden Araos
Vista Murrieta
|
Vista Murrieta | SO | 46 | -4.0% | ||
71 |
Alice Kim
Crescenta Valley
|
Crescenta Valley | SR | 46 | – | ||
72 |
Lyla Mosqueda
Eleanor Roosevelt
|
Eleanor Roosevelt | SR | 46 | – | ||
73 |
Ella Troughton
Crossroads
|
Crossroads | FR | 45 | – | ||
74 |
Madison Parker
Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta Mesa | SR | 44 | +1.4% | PB | |
75 |
Anne-Marie Lavery
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | SO | 44 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Ava Dual
La Serna
|
La Serna | SO | 44 | -1.8% | ||
77 |
Kaylee Holt
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | JR | 44 | – | PB | |
78 |
Iliana Brio
Burbank
|
Burbank | SO | 44 | -0.4% | ||
79 |
Hannah Dao
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | JR | 43 | +1.9% | SB | |
80 |
Sabree Aguilar
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | JR | 43 | – | ||
80 |
Grace Anich
Flintridge Sacred Heart
|
Flintridge Sacred Heart | SO | 43 | – | ||
82 |
Alyssa Zettlemoyer
Vista Murrieta
|
Vista Murrieta | JR | 43 | – | ||
83 |
Samantha Wong
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | JR | 41 | +5.2% | SB | |
84 |
Willow Morrell
Sunny Hills
|
Sunny Hills | SO | 40 | – | ||
85 |
Reagan Boyd
Glendora
|
Glendora | SR | 40 | -3.7% | ||
86 |
Kate Siu
Irvine
|
Irvine | JR | 39 | – | ||
87 |
Karina Guerrero
Gabrielino
|
Gabrielino | FR | 38 | -0.9% | ||
88 |
Angelina Vesselinov
Crescenta Valley
|
Crescenta Valley | SO | 37 | +3.0% | PB | |
89 |
Audrey Jurado
Glendora
|
Glendora | SR | 36 | +2.1% | PB | |
90 |
Victoria Lee
Troy
|
Troy | JR | 34 | +0.0% | SB | |
91 |
Deea Gandotra
University (Irvine)
|
University (Irvine) | SO | 34 | – | PB | |
92 |
Lili Alofaituli
Rancho Cucamonga
|
Rancho Cucamonga | FR | 33 | – | ||
93 |
Clarisse Facredyn
University (Irvine)
|
University (Irvine) | JR | 33 | – | ||
94 |
Aliena Sun
Westridge
|
Westridge | JR | 32 | -6.3% | ||
95 |
Anika Carcich
Villa Park
|
Villa Park | SO | 31 | – | ||
96 |
Taylor Leung
Temple City
|
Temple City | SO | 30 | – | ||
97 |
Faith Kearns
San Dimas
|
San Dimas | SO | 30 | – | ||
98 |
Mariah Broyles
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | JR | 29 | -2.4% | ||
99 |
Victoria Mondragon
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 29 | – | ||
100 |
Alina Lopez
Ayala
|
Ayala | SO | 27 | +2.3% | PB | |
100 |
Laura Bui
Irvine
|
Irvine | JR | 27 | – | ||
102 |
Annabella Licto
Redlands
|
Redlands | SR | 27 | – | PB | |
103 |
Nidhii Marar
Troy
|
Troy | JR | 26 | +0.7% | SB | |
104 |
Siena Codekas
Brea Olinda
|
Brea Olinda | FR | 24 | – | PB | |
105 |
Roxanne Aldrup
Eleanor Roosevelt
|
Eleanor Roosevelt | FR | 24 | – | ||
106 |
Mariela Ulloa
Corona Senior
|
Corona Senior | SR | 22 | – | PB | |
107 |
Amber Hedayi
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | SR | 22 | – | ||
108 |
Kaitalin Smith
Glendora
|
Glendora | JR | 21 | -4.8% | ||
109 |
Dolly Huang Chen
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
110 |
Ashlyn Ebie
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | JR | 18 | – | ||
111 |
Parker Parsneau
Great Oak
|
Great Oak | SR | 18 | – | ||
112 |
NeyLias Atwood
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | SO | 17 | -0.6% | ||
113 |
Grace Song
Brea Olinda
|
Brea Olinda | FR | 15 | – | ||
114 |
Jetta Vogel
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
115 |
Shae Addiego
Crescenta Valley
|
Crescenta Valley | JR | 13 | -4.0% | ||
116 |
Madison Lakkees
Alta Loma
|
Alta Loma | JR | 12 | – | ||
117 |
Sloan Criddle
Westridge
|
Westridge | SO | 11 | – | ||
118 |
Kloie Woods
Vista Murrieta
|
Vista Murrieta | JR | 11 | – | ||
119 |
Holland Strikwerda
Great Oak
|
Great Oak | JR | 10 | – | ||
120 |
Diana Rahmani
University (Irvine)
|
University (Irvine) | SO | 10 | – | ||
121 |
Katherine Shehee
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | FR | 10 | – | ||
122 |
Rylee Lingwall
Corona Senior
|
Corona Senior | JR | 9 | -4.3% | ||
123 |
Amanda Henderson
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | SR | 8 | -2.9% | ||
124 |
Brandee Hess
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | SR | 8 | – | ||
125 |
Hannah Goering
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | JR | 7 | – | ||
126 |
Hayden Hazard
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | JR | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
127 |
Emily Gevorgyan
Glendale
|
Glendale | JR | 1 | – | ||
128 |
Kailyn Mihelic
Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta Mesa | JR | – | – | ||
129 |
Rita Razzouk
University (Irvine)
|
University (Irvine) | SO | – | – | ||
130 |
Sofie Szigeti
Crossroads
|
Crossroads | SR | – | -2.0% | ||
131 |
Jamie Bustos
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | JR | – | – | PB | |
132 |
Emmy Catalan
Vista Murrieta
|
Vista Murrieta | SO | – | – | ||
133 |
Valerie Sanchez
Southwest (El Centro)
|
Southwest (El Centro) | SR | – | – | ||
134 |
Nicole Wong
University (Irvine)
|
University (Irvine) | FR | – | – | ||
135 |
Sophia DeLaFuente
Great Oak
|
Great Oak | JR | – | – | ||
136 |
Kaelyn Rincand
Corona Senior
|
Corona Senior | SO | – | -0.1% | ||
137 |
Danica Giron
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | SO | – | – | ||
138 |
Geraldine Madduma
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | JR | – | – | ||
139 |
Eden Whitehead
Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta Mesa | – | – | – | ||
140 |
Alexa Hoff
Vista Murrieta
|
Vista Murrieta | SR | – | -0.6% | ||
141 |
Ariel Valdez
Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta Mesa | – | – | – | ||
142 |
Joyce Goff
Vista Murrieta
|
Vista Murrieta | SR | – | – | ||
143 |
Melody Carbajal
Corona Senior
|
Corona Senior | JR | – | – | ||
144 |
Kaitlyn Smith
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | JR | – | – | ||
145 |
Madison Scialpi
Corona Senior
|
Corona Senior | FR | – | -6.7% | ||
146 |
Genesis Ramboz
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | – | – | ||
147 |
Seneam Ahmed
Crossroads
|
Crossroads | JR | – | – | ||
148 |
Ariana Rubalcaba
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Daniella Hakopian
Burbank
|
Burbank | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Lola Baiz
Alta Loma
|
Alta Loma | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Skylar Eddy
Alta Loma
|
Alta Loma | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Deng
San Marino
|
San Marino | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Caldera
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKenna Lopez
San Dimas
|
San Dimas | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaslene Stevenson
Alta Loma
|
Alta Loma | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aubrey Manwaring
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Brianna Aguirre
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Jaslyn Molina
Highland (Palmdale)
|
Highland (Palmdale) | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Desiree Peraza
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Keira Bozek
Upland
|
Upland | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Janett Romero
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allyson Lagan
Dos Pueblos
|
Dos Pueblos | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Jacobsen
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | JR | NS | – | – |