Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Hill
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | 34 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Angelica Mom
Walnut
|
Walnut | SO | 32 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Charlotte Milkie
Santiago (Corona)
|
Santiago (Corona) | FR | 29 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jasmine Phuong
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SR | 28 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Jessica Chu
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SR | 27 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Zoe Cedano
Glendora
|
Glendora | JR | 26 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Michelle Murphy
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | JR | 25 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
alexis naranjo
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | 24 | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Bridget Chandler
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | SO | 23 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Maegan Chow
Diamond Bar
|
Diamond Bar | SR | 21 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Makenna Stretz
San Marcos (Santa Barbara)
|
San Marcos (Santa Barbara) | SR | 19 | – | ||
12 |
Bella Chavez
Ambassador Christian
|
Ambassador Christian | JR | 18 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Isabella Pahlberg
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | SO | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Tadayeski
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | JR | 16 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Magnolia Ahking
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | FR | 15 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Nadia Lui
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SR | 14 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Audrey Quilala
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | JR | 13 | – | ||
18 |
Grace Gallardo
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | FR | 12 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Kacey Foster
Santiago (Corona)
|
Santiago (Corona) | SO | 10 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Nelly Peng
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | 8 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ariel Fruge
Berean Christian
|
Berean Christian | FR | 7 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Natalie Gipson
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 6 | +6.1% | SB | |
23 |
Zoe Tinker
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | SO | 5 | – | ||
24 |
Nicole Cheng
Ayala
|
Ayala | FR | 4 | – | ||
25 |
Jaylinn Miller
Upland
|
Upland | JR | 3 | – | ||
26 |
Coco Hong
Ayala
|
Ayala | FR | 2 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Martina Divis
Point Loma
|
Point Loma | SR | 1 | -6.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Hill
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | 142 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Angelica Mom
Walnut
|
Walnut | SO | 140 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jasmine Phuong
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SR | 126 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Charlotte Milkie
Santiago (Corona)
|
Santiago (Corona) | FR | 125 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Zoe Cedano
Glendora
|
Glendora | JR | 115 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
alexis naranjo
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | 111 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Jessica Chu
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SR | 108 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Bridget Chandler
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | SO | 105 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Michelle Murphy
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | JR | 105 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Maegan Chow
Diamond Bar
|
Diamond Bar | SR | 100 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Makenna Stretz
San Marcos (Santa Barbara)
|
San Marcos (Santa Barbara) | SR | 100 | – | ||
12 |
Magnolia Ahking
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | FR | 97 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Katie Tadayeski
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | JR | 97 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Isabella Pahlberg
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | SO | 97 | +1.5% | SB | |
15 |
Nadia Lui
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SR | 96 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Grace Gallardo
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | FR | 93 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Audrey Quilala
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | JR | 92 | – | ||
18 |
Bella Chavez
Ambassador Christian
|
Ambassador Christian | JR | 91 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Zoe Tinker
Granite Bay
|
Granite Bay | SO | 91 | – | ||
20 |
Nelly Peng
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | 89 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kacey Foster
Santiago (Corona)
|
Santiago (Corona) | SO | 87 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Nicole Cheng
Ayala
|
Ayala | FR | 86 | – | ||
23 |
Ariel Fruge
Berean Christian
|
Berean Christian | FR | 86 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Coco Hong
Ayala
|
Ayala | FR | 85 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Jaylinn Miller
Upland
|
Upland | JR | 85 | – | ||
26 |
Martina Divis
Point Loma
|
Point Loma | SR | 84 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Natalie Gipson
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 82 | +5.0% | SB | |
28 |
Ashlyn Hix
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | 81 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Landyn Adamson
Granite Hills (El Cajon)
|
Granite Hills (El Cajon) | SO | 81 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Peyton Darling
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | 80 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Sophia Shulz
Berean Christian
|
Berean Christian | FR | 79 | – | ||
32 |
Ruthie Harkins
Crean Lutheran South
|
Crean Lutheran South | SR | 78 | +5.7% | SB | |
X |
MACKENZIE Wood
Murrieta Valley
|
Murrieta Valley | SR | 74 | – | ||
33 |
Taylor Calder
La Serna
|
La Serna | FR | 74 | – | ||
34 |
Olivia Mancinelli
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SR | 73 | – | ||
35 |
Alyssa Hagans
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | 73 | +0.8% | SB | |
36 |
Dakota Leiva
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | SR | 71 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Marina Jacoway
Point Loma
|
Point Loma | JR | 68 | – | ||
38 |
Lark Sallade
Westmark
|
Westmark | JR | 68 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Madison Quan
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SR | 68 | +6.2% | PB | |
40 |
Grace Hong
Harvard Westlake
|
Harvard Westlake | SO | 65 | – | ||
41 |
Talia Kroeger
Granite Hills (El Cajon)
|
Granite Hills (El Cajon) | JR | 64 | – | PB | |
42 |
Emma Cole
Berean Christian
|
Berean Christian | JR | 64 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Isabella Bratcher
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | 64 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Jaydin Molinar
San Luis Obispo
|
San Luis Obispo | JR | 64 | +0.4% | SB | |
45 |
Tiffany Gonzalez
Burbank
|
Burbank | JR | 60 | -5.3% | ||
46 |
Phetmany Winslow
Central East
|
Central East | SO | 59 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Leslie Ramirez
Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta Mesa | – | 58 | +3.4% | PB | |
48 |
Makayla Jeffries
Walnut
|
Walnut | JR | 58 | – | PB | |
49 |
Hadley Johnson
San Luis Obispo
|
San Luis Obispo | SO | 58 | +1.7% | PB | |
50 |
Abigail Battaglione
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | JR | 58 | +3.8% | SB | |
51 |
Savannah Smith
Santiago (Corona)
|
Santiago (Corona) | JR | 57 | +3.8% | PB | |
52 |
Zara Groves
Harvard Westlake
|
Harvard Westlake | FR | 56 | -3.1% | ||
53 |
Andrea Echeverria
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | FR | 52 | – | ||
54 |
Julia Aiello
Glendora
|
Glendora | SR | 52 | – | ||
55 |
Alana Spearman
San Luis Obispo
|
San Luis Obispo | JR | 50 | +4.4% | PB | |
56 |
Emily Ramirez
Glendora
|
Glendora | SR | 49 | – | ||
57 |
Alexis Dumin
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | SO | 44 | -1.3% | ||
58 |
Madison Garcia
La Serna
|
La Serna | SO | 44 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sabree Aguilar
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | JR | 44 | – | ||
60 |
Thea Hayes
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | 43 | – | ||
61 |
Jillian Cliatt
Berean Christian
|
Berean Christian | JR | 42 | +6.1% | PB | |
62 |
Nadia Cho
South Pasadena
|
South Pasadena | JR | 42 | +2.3% | PB | |
63 |
Maya Reiland
Chino Hills
|
Chino Hills | SO | 41 | +5.1% | SB | |
64 |
Mae Jimenez
Point Loma
|
Point Loma | SR | 40 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jenna Martin
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | 40 | +1.3% | PB | |
66 |
Julia Salas
La Serna
|
La Serna | SR | 37 | – | ||
67 |
Ianna Lin
Troy
|
Troy | JR | 35 | +1.7% | SB | |
68 |
Sophia Hernandez
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | 33 | +4.7% | SB | |
69 |
Jaclyn Cervantes
Alta Loma
|
Alta Loma | SR | 32 | – | ||
70 |
Mariela Ulloa
Corona Senior
|
Corona Senior | SR | 31 | – | ||
71 |
Grace Boyer
Murrieta Valley
|
Murrieta Valley | SO | 28 | – | PB | |
72 |
Gwendolyn Chu
Gabrielino
|
Gabrielino | JR | 28 | +6.5% | SB | |
73 |
Payton White
Alta Loma
|
Alta Loma | JR | 26 | – | PB | |
74 |
Reyn Jensen
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | JR | 26 | – | ||
75 |
Isabella Gollihar
Silverado
|
Silverado | SR | 26 | – | PB | |
76 |
Keelie Maloney
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | JR | 26 | +3.0% | PB | |
77 |
Natalie Tran
Bonita (La Verne)
|
Bonita (La Verne) | SR | 25 | – | PB | |
78 |
Sarah Ernster
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | 25 | – | ||
79 |
Kaitlyn Helffrich
Troy
|
Troy | JR | 24 | – | ||
80 |
Alyssa Brozek
Upland
|
Upland | SR | 24 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kate Watson
Upland
|
Upland | SR | 24 | – | PB | |
82 |
Carlee Millan
Murrieta Valley
|
Murrieta Valley | FR | 20 | – | ||
83 |
Dahlia Farahanchi
Chino Hills
|
Chino Hills | FR | 19 | – | ||
84 |
Isabella Schumacher
Glendora
|
Glendora | SR | 16 | – | ||
85 |
Alina Lopez
Ayala
|
Ayala | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jilian Langel-Viveros
Silverado
|
Silverado | SO | 15 | – | ||
87 |
Savannah Uvaas
La Serna
|
La Serna | SR | 13 | – | ||
88 |
Faith Contreras
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | FR | 12 | – | ||
89 |
Brianna Aguirre
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | SR | 11 | – | ||
90 |
Kansas Whitten
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | SR | 11 | – | ||
91 |
Areni Aghajani
Burbank
|
Burbank | FR | 10 | +22.4% | PB | |
92 |
Alexa Ferro
Bonita (La Verne)
|
Bonita (La Verne) | JR | 10 | – | PB | |
93 |
Darya Ghassemieh
Harvard Westlake
|
Harvard Westlake | FR | 8 | – | ||
94 |
Keona Sample
Gabrielino
|
Gabrielino | SR | 2 | – | ||
95 |
Emma Coleman
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | FR | 1 | +5.7% | PB | |
96 |
Riley Beightler
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SO | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Brianna Munoz
William Knight
|
William Knight | JR | – | – | PB | |
98 |
Olivia Brunnengraeber
Central East
|
Central East | JR | – | – | ||
99 |
Katelyn Carrillo
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | JR | – | – | ||
100 |
Xabrina Siguenza
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | JR | – | – | ||
101 |
Claire Lewon
La Reina
|
La Reina | SR | – | – | ||
102 |
Angelina Hernandez
Ayala
|
Ayala | SR | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Ana Dugang
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | JR | – | – | ||
104 |
Naya Dahi
Bonita (La Verne)
|
Bonita (La Verne) | JR | – | – | ||
105 |
Kailynn Morovich
Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta Mesa | – | – | – | ||
106 |
Sophie Luyen
Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta Mesa | – | – | – | ||
107 |
Sophia Belan
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | JR | – | – | ||
108 |
Eden Greene
Polytechnic
|
Polytechnic | JR | – | – | ||
109 |
Grace de Ryk
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | FR | – | – | PB | |
110 |
Angelique Noguez
Silverado
|
Silverado | JR | – | – | ||
111 |
Jaime Desmond
Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta Mesa | – | – | – | ||
112 |
Pamela Flores
La Serna
|
La Serna | SR | – | – | ||
113 |
Bailey Ceron Herndanez
Corona Senior
|
Corona Senior | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Gigi Valencia
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | JR | – | – |