Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tait Haag
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Alexis Cook
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Monica Schmidt
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Addison Palmer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gianna Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Evalyn Gannaway
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Abby Warnke
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Victoria Hirs
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Lydia Slager
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Michael
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 3 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Nora O'Connell
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 2 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Isabella Clerico
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | +5.8% | SB | |
17 |
Piper Moede
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Anna Bartels
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Katie Lokken
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Yhari Resendiz
Life Time Illinois
|
Life Time Illinois | – | – | ||
21 |
Ellyn Rask
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Raylea Richmond
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ella Foster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Callahan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Emily Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Keira Kilgard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Lucy Hoff
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Olivia Schiller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Sydney Collins
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Alyssa Rodrigo
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
31 |
Caroline Durbin
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | ||
32 |
Morgan Schultz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.6% | SB | |
33 |
Teagan Andrews
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Alex McCann
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Emily Winter
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | ||
36 |
Phoebe Miles
Life Time Illinois
|
Life Time Illinois | – | – |