Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sahaj Patadia
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | SR | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Combs
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 21 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Franco Valdez
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Caden Cahill
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | SR | 19 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
James Sorensen
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 18 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Eli Allen
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Wa
Westminster School
|
Westminster School | SR | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Max Rodbell
Westminster School
|
Westminster School | SO | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Garrett Peters
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 14 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Josh Wilkinson
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | – | 13 | -6.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
LEO BASSO
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | SO | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Pure
Northview
|
Northview | SO | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kaden Utkin
Kell
|
Kell | JR | 8 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Keegan Stahl
Northgate
|
Northgate | SO | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Victor Cintron Rosario
Jenkins
|
Jenkins | SO | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Richard Vo
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 5 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Jason Park
Northview
|
Northview | FR | 4 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Sam Strickland
Winder Barrow
|
Winder Barrow | – | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
John Cox
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Clay Stedman
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 1 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sahaj Patadia
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | SR | 600 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Ian Combs
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 574 | -2.9% | ||
1 |
James Pattillo
Davidson FIne Arts
|
Davidson FIne Arts | JR | 573 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Caden Cahill
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | SR | 564 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Franco Valdez
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 561 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
James Sorensen
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 558 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Eli Allen
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 550 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Danforth
Galloway
|
Galloway | JR | 541 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Isaac McKallip
Mary Persons High School
|
Mary Persons High School | SO | 535 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Max Rodbell
Westminster School
|
Westminster School | SO | 523 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Wa
Westminster School
|
Westminster School | SR | 522 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Garrett Peters
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 509 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Josh Wilkinson
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | – | 508 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Grant Pool
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | JR | 507 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Victor Cintron Rosario
Jenkins
|
Jenkins | SO | 494 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Mallory
Providence
|
Providence | SR | 489 | -4.1% | ||
12 |
LEO BASSO
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | SO | 484 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Stanton Zwygart
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SO | 478 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Kaden Utkin
Kell
|
Kell | JR | 477 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Ethan Pure
Northview
|
Northview | SO | 469 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Jason Park
Northview
|
Northview | FR | 468 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Lauritz Adriansen
Mount Pisgah Christian
|
Mount Pisgah Christian | – | 465 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Richard Vo
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 454 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Sam Strickland
Winder Barrow
|
Winder Barrow | – | 443 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
John Cox
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 439 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Clay Stedman
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 438 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Keegan Stahl
Northgate
|
Northgate | SO | 427 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Jake Reber
East Forsyth
|
East Forsyth | SO | 416 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
David Duncan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | – | 413 | – | ||
23 |
Zach Krosner
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 410 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Hudson Villemain
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | – | 403 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Wyatt Eagley
Harris County
|
Harris County | – | 401 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Logan Gignilliat
Heritage (Conyers)
|
Heritage (Conyers) | JR | 398 | – | PB | |
27 |
John Murphy
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | JR | 388 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Chase Myers
Westminster School
|
Westminster School | SO | 388 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Gasper
Hebron
|
Hebron | JR | 388 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Carson Credendino
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 388 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Ford Tedder
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SO | 384 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Will Sauer
Decatur
|
Decatur | FR | 383 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Oscar Ryzkov
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | FR | 383 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jonah Ogas
Coahulla Creek
|
Coahulla Creek | FR | 382 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
David Bunt
Columbus
|
Columbus | SR | 380 | +2.1% | SB | |
33 |
Cayden Sheridan
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 376 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Ryan Xiao
Cedar Shoals
|
Cedar Shoals | JR | 375 | – | ||
35 |
Tyler Brooks
Dutchtown (GA)
|
Dutchtown (GA) | – | 374 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Lawerence Witzke
Columbus
|
Columbus | JR | 342 | -3.4% |