Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Eichbrecht
West Bloomfield
|
West Bloomfield | SO | 20 | +0.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Yan Yee Adler
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | SR | 17 | +1.2% | SB | ||
3 |
Nani Sanna
Saline
|
Saline | SR | 16 | +3.0% | SB | ||
4 |
Bailey Robinson
Bloomfield Hills
|
Bloomfield Hills | FR | 15 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Demetra Bicos
Bloomfield Hills
|
Bloomfield Hills | SR | YMCA | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Genevieve Springer
Grand Haven
|
Grand Haven | FR | 13 | -0.5% | |||
7 |
Lillian Mahar
Loy Norrix
|
Loy Norrix | SO | 12 | -0.2% | |||
8 |
Jayla Kuzak
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | – | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Layla Umstead
Jenison
|
Jenison | SO | 9 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Ana Sirbu
Saline
|
Saline | SO | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Sponaas
Grand Haven
|
Grand Haven | JR | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Harper Feyen
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | – | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Mina Kennedy
Canton
|
Canton | FR | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Laba
Adams
|
Adams | JR | 3 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Jocelyn Tolliver
Grand Haven
|
Grand Haven | SR | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kylie Coffey
Jenison
|
Jenison | FR | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Eichbrecht
West Bloomfield
|
West Bloomfield | SO | 141 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Yan Yee Adler
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | SR | 132 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Nani Sanna
Saline
|
Saline | SR | 129 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Demetra Bicos
Bloomfield Hills
|
Bloomfield Hills | SR | 121 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jayla Kuzak
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | – | 120 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Lillian Mahar
Loy Norrix
|
Loy Norrix | SO | 120 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Genevieve Springer
Grand Haven
|
Grand Haven | FR | 118 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Bailey Robinson
Bloomfield Hills
|
Bloomfield Hills | FR | 118 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Harper Feyen
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | – | 117 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ana Sirbu
Saline
|
Saline | SO | 113 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Sponaas
Grand Haven
|
Grand Haven | JR | 110 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Layla Umstead
Jenison
|
Jenison | SO | 109 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Mina Kennedy
Canton
|
Canton | FR | 109 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kylie Coffey
Jenison
|
Jenison | FR | 107 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Laba
Adams
|
Adams | JR | 106 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Jocelyn Tolliver
Grand Haven
|
Grand Haven | SR | 106 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Baylee Davis
West Ottawa
|
West Ottawa | JR | 104 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Audra Tate
Loy Norrix
|
Loy Norrix | JR | 104 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Millie Hayosh
Brighton
|
Brighton | – | 104 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Cecilia Cook
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | – | 103 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Kenzie Storey
Jenison
|
Jenison | JR | 102 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Tatijana Shockling
Canton
|
Canton | JR | 97 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Kylie Weissman
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SO | 96 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Allie Stiles
Rockford
|
Rockford | SO | 96 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Anna VanDyken
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | 96 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Ava Griffith
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | SO | 95 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Ella McNeely
West Ottawa
|
West Ottawa | SR | 90 | -1.8% |