Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Boland
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Richardson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ivan Yan
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Andrew Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Kaden Liu
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Cole Prince
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Walsh
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Kevin Li
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 10 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Dylan Staykov
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 10 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Colton Weaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Knox Ryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Toscano
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Emil Lehmann
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3.50 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Austin Zhang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 3.50 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Hudson Pell-Gibson
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Ruch
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Patrick Barry
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Wyatt DeBoyace
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Nate Liang
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Dietrich Scheel
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
William Muller
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
David Ulmer
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Josiah Hippert
Kids Swim Club
|
Kids Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Noah Amjed
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Gesell
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Gavin Rogers
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Muldowney
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Hoehn
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Roddy Marcincavage
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Will Ledbetter
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | – | +6.3% | SB | |
31 |
Benjamin Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Touma Miyakawa
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Nico Falcone
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Charlie Collett
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Wells Kaplan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Connor Potochnik
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Wesley White
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | ||
38 |
Oliver Brunner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Kaleb Legaspi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
40 |
Logan Saylor
Kids Swim Club
|
Kids Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ellis Slavin
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
42 |
Jerry Deng
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Seamus Walstrom
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Nate Scheirer
Kids Swim Club
|
Kids Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Hadrian Zheng
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Leo Cholish
Pacers Aquatic Club
|
Pacers Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Adrian Smolanitsky
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Carter Brennan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Jordan Ayala
Pacers Aquatic Club
|
Pacers Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
50 |
John Lewis
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Jordan Griffel
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | -2.9% | ||
52 |
Lukas Hartman
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | -2.7% | ||
53 |
Jack Stewart
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Brody Warner
Kids Swim Club
|
Kids Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Liam Souder
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -3.9% | ||
56 |
Ethan Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
56 |
John Hyrb
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | ||
58 |
Alvin Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
59 |
Glenn Brakhop
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
60 |
John Cho
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
61 |
Ishaan Kumar
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.3% | PB |