Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomas Klobucnik
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica
|
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica | 785 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Bence Dikacs
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 752 | – | PB | |
3 |
Richard NAGY
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica
|
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica | 735 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kamil Kobilic
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 672 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Jakub Ivan Dolinský
PK Banská Bystrica
|
PK Banská Bystrica | 642 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Marek Koreň
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 634 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Kristián Obert
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 593 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jakub Stanko
Pk Nanti
|
Pk Nanti | 540 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michal Kubán
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 607 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Mário Minárik
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 574 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Samuel Očko
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 549 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Martin Romančík
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 540 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Mário Stanček
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 519 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Maroš Surovec
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 476 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Adam Polák
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 443 | -5.8% | ||
– |
Marian Mjartan
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard NAGY
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica
|
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica | 648 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Jakub Ivan Dolinský
PK Banská Bystrica
|
PK Banská Bystrica | 642 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Bence Dikacs
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 640 | – | ||
4 |
Tomas Klobucnik
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica
|
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica | 631 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Kamil Kobilic
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 621 | -4.2% | ||
6 |
Marek Koreň
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 607 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Kristián Obert
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 603 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jakub Stanko
Pk Nanti
|
Pk Nanti | 582 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Mário Minárik
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 569 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Michal Kubán
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 555 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Košťál
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 554 | – | ||
12 |
Samuel Očko
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 542 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Adam Polák
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 519 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Mário Stanček
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 513 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Marian Mjartan
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 510 | – | PB | |
16 |
Martin Romančík
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 504 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Maroš Surovec
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 492 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Matúš Labanič
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 478 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Richard Tatarka
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 464 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Adam Andreji
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 457 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Simon Straka
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 453 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Peter Komka
DSC Prešov
|
DSC Prešov | 439 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Martin Halás
DSC Prešov
|
DSC Prešov | 432 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Lukáš Tkáč
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 430 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Bruno Reľovský
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 412 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Lukáš Čačaný
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 409 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Rastislav Fecenko
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 403 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Richard Lengyel
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 397 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Kožuškanič
MPK Delm
|
MPK Delm | 397 | +0.3% | SB | |
30 |
Michal Pandoš
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 391 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Karol Hertelý
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 389 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Andrej Šorman
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 388 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Ján Gaži
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 382 | +5.0% | PB | |
34 |
Tomáš Filus
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 376 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Matthew Lee Pavlík
DSC Prešov
|
DSC Prešov | 372 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Alexander Zurek
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 358 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Tomáš Janiga
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 353 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Nikolas Zvozil
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 349 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Leo Langermann
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 346 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Juraj Stranianek
PK VICTORIA Žilina
|
PK VICTORIA Žilina | 342 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Simon Titus Glasa
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 334 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Marián Pekarčík
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 331 | -2.8% | ||
43 |
Martin Vavrek
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 326 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Patrik Czigle
PO Komko Komárno
|
PO Komko Komárno | 324 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Matúš Jelínek
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 322 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Marián Cigánik
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 320 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Gabriel Németh
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo
|
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo | 305 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Daniel Dankovič
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 303 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Adam Jedlička
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 300 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Jakub Lehocký
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 298 | -6.9% | ||
51 |
Filip Sivák
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 298 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Jakub Serečun
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 288 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Dominik Luksaj
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | – | – | ||
– |
Matej Repel
PK OrcaM
|
PK OrcaM | – | – |