Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Hite
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Emery Tindoll
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katya Kelenina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
– |
Natalie Kelley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Shields
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alexa Weigner
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Berk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Sofia Lawler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Liza Friedman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tristan Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Eshun Burge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Ava Carpenter
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Alessandra Verfaillie
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Olivia Lefler
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | – | PB | |
– |
Sophii Mniece
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amaya Ballesteros
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Timerie Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Parker Presley
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Izzy Verfaillie
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Sophia Navarro-Lenza
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Dani Yuille
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 13 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Zoey Kollet
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kensey Isaacson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Zoe Cox
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Bates
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sloane Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Keira Renick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Isabella Gentili
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Harper Lees
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Campbell Chandler
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Mary Fairley
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Schwartz
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kinley Fill
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jax Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Bella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | -10.1% | ||
– |
Halle Filipic
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – |