Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 32 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Payton Flowers
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 28 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 27 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 26 | +5.2% | SB | |
5 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 25 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | +3.4% | SB | |
7 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 23 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Miler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ally Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Haley Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Adel Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Emily Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | +7.5% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Mulroy
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Jillian Kneisler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Sasha Slauson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Harper Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 9 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Paris Fullerton
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
19 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Marisol Swenson
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 4 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +9.1% | SB | |
23 |
Jordyn Davis
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Delaney Lynch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sara Osthelder
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 706 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Sophia Swetz-Wanta
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 726 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Nora Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 674 | +2.3% | SB | |
28 |
Brodie Jones
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 679 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Sadie Podoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 635 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 625 | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Payton Keezer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 621 | +11.2% | PB | |
32 |
Gabi Peterman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 624 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 957 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Payton Flowers
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 886 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 830 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 833 | +4.2% | SB | |
5 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 810 | +2.9% | SB | |
6 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 798 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 809 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Miler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 727 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Ally Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 756 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 750 | +7.6% | PB | |
12 |
Haley Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 720 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Anna Mulroy
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 733 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jillian Kneisler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 715 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Adel Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 732 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Sasha Slauson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 728 | +9.1% | PB | |
16 |
Shefali Ramakrishnan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 695 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Paris Fullerton
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 691 | +1.2% | SB | |
19 |
Sulia Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 705 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Harper Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 748 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 683 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jordyn Davis
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 682 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 679 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Marisol Swenson
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 668 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Delaney Lynch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 681 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | +9.0% | SB | |
27 |
Nora Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 674 | +2.3% | SB | |
28 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 651 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Averi Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
30 |
Sara Osthelder
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 677 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Ivana Neverman
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 639 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Ryann Nutt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 633 | +7.9% | SB | |
33 |
Sophia Swetz-Wanta
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 686 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Jenna Abendroth
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 625 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Brodie Jones
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 656 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Gabi Peterman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 650 | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Gabby Schmid
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 616 | +4.7% | PB | |
38 |
Rose Kachelski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 612 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Sadie Podoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 625 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 621 | +4.8% | PB | |
41 |
Payton Keezer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 618 | +11.1% | PB | |
42 |
Aoife Ryan-Kaiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 623 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 601 | +4.0% | PB | |
44 |
Brooke Begotka
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 581 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Talia Nettesheim
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 552 | +0.4% | SB | |
46 |
Jillian Seibert
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 550 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Taba Kuhl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 544 | – | PB | |
48 |
Mahika Prasad
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 525 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Charlie Bishop
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |