Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix Viktor Iberle
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 850 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Jonas GAUR
Denmark
|
Denmark | 836 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Watson Nguyen
United States
|
United States | 809 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Joshua Chen
United States
|
United States | 783 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Yamato Okadome
Japan
|
Japan | 773 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Arsen Kozhakhmetov
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan | 767 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Xavier Ruiz
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 756 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Gideon Burnes
Australia
|
Australia | 696 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix Viktor Iberle
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 873 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Jonas GAUR
Denmark
|
Denmark | 824 | +4.1% | SB | ||
3 |
Watson Nguyen
United States
|
United States | 818 | +3.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Yamato Okadome
Japan
|
Japan | 783 | +2.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Joshua Chen
United States
|
United States | 783 | +2.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Gideon Burnes
Australia
|
Australia | OA | 779 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Arsen Kozhakhmetov
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan | 764 | +0.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Xavier Ruiz
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 763 | +2.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Braynsly Dirksz
Aruba
|
Aruba | 753 | +4.5% | PB | ||
10 |
NIL CADEVALL MICOLAU
Spain
|
Spain | 745 | +1.7% | SB | ||
11 |
Jorge Garcia Pimentel
Spain
|
Spain | 743 | +3.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Emilian Hollank
Germany
|
Germany | 739 | +1.9% | SB | ||
13 |
Yik Ki Tsui
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 729 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Oliver Dawson
Canada
|
Canada | 729 | +3.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Tom Truter
South Africa
|
South Africa | 715 | +0.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Lars Antoniak
Estonia
|
Estonia | 701 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix Viktor Iberle
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonas GAUR
Denmark
|
Denmark | – | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Watson Nguyen
United States
|
United States | – | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Arsen Kozhakhmetov
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan | – | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Yamato Okadome
Japan
|
Japan | – | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Chen
United States
|
United States | – | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Gideon Burnes
Australia
|
Australia | – | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Emilian Hollank
Germany
|
Germany | – | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
NIL CADEVALL MICOLAU
Spain
|
Spain | – | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jorge Garcia Pimentel
Spain
|
Spain | – | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Xavier Ruiz
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | – | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Braynsly Dirksz
Aruba
|
Aruba | – | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Yik Ki Tsui
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Tom Truter
South Africa
|
South Africa | – | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Lars Antoniak
Estonia
|
Estonia | – | +2.8% | SB | |
16 |
Oliver Dawson
Canada
|
Canada | – | +2.5% | SB | |
17 |
Ашот Чахоян
Armenia
|
Armenia | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Gal SAHAROV
Israel
|
Israel | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jadon Yoong
Singapore
|
Singapore | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Finn Wendland
Germany
|
Germany | – | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
Finn Kemp
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | – | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Phillip Osadsky
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Santiago Jes Zaragoza Reyes
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | +1.3% | SB | |
24 |
Vito Rados
Croatia
|
Croatia | – | +2.4% | SB | |
25 |
Diego Resto Vazquez
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | – | +2.6% | SB | |
26 |
Sai Ting Adam MAK
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | – | +0.5% | SB | |
27 |
Kian Keylock
South Africa
|
South Africa | – | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Luca Auerbach
Austria
|
Austria | – | +2.4% | SB | |
29 |
Aaryan SMITHA GANESH
India
|
India | – | +10.5% | PB | |
30 |
Eldad Zamir
Israel
|
Israel | – | – | ||
31 |
Maximiliano Benitez
Paraguay
|
Paraguay | – | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Zach Moyo
Zambia
|
Zambia | – | +6.0% | SB | |
33 |
PABLO SOLANO DE VARGAS
Dominican Republic
|
Dominican Republic | – | +6.0% | PB | |
34 |
Selim NAZAROV
Turkmenistan
|
Turkmenistan | – | +5.6% | PB | |
35 |
Fausto Bastardo Ramirez
Dominican Republic
|
Dominican Republic | – | +5.0% | PB | |
36 |
Raul Antadillas
Panama
|
Panama | – | +6.9% | PB | |
37 |
Aina Horavaka EMADISSON
Madagascar
|
Madagascar | – | +7.0% | PB | |
38 |
Enkhmend Enkhmend
Mongolia
|
Mongolia | – | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Gavin Kock
Aruba
|
Aruba | – | +2.1% | SB | |
40 |
Nevan Senaratne
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Larry FENI
Uganda
|
Uganda | – | – | ||
42 |
Jaedon Lynch
Jamaica
|
Jamaica | – | +2.2% | SB | |
43 |
Mmusi Matthews
Botswana
|
Botswana | – | +0.5% | SB | |
44 |
Tumo Matija
Botswana
|
Botswana | – | +2.7% | PB | |
45 |
Nathan Fletcher
Grenada
|
Grenada | – | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Franco Chirinos
Honduras
|
Honduras | – | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
Andraina RABENJALINORO
Madagascar
|
Madagascar | – | +7.7% | PB | |
48 |
Jose Cochofel
Angola
|
Angola | – | +3.5% | PB | |
49 |
ROMEO-MIHALY MWAIPASI
Tanzania
|
Tanzania | – | +8.7% | PB | |
50 |
Enzo ANJOS
Angola
|
Angola | – | – | ||
51 |
Rodrigo Hum Lopez Henriquez
Honduras
|
Honduras | – | – | ||
52 |
Tiano Fraser
Eswatini
|
Eswatini | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Amarmandakh Gantogtokh
Mongolia
|
Mongolia | – | +9.3% | PB | |
54 |
Katerson MOYA
Micronesia
|
Micronesia | – | – | ||
55 |
Tamba Boamah
Ghana
|
Ghana | – | – | ||
56 |
Kaseem Sebastian Petion
Haiti
|
Haiti | 100 | – | ||
– |
Pedro Bruno Ribera
Bolivia
|
Bolivia | – | – | ||
– |
Delbert PANYA
Tanzania
|
Tanzania | – | – | ||
– |
Tiago CARDOSO
Cape Verde
|
Cape Verde | – | – | ||
– |
Jose Canjulo
Namibia
|
Namibia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter BEWIE
Sierra Leone
|
Sierra Leone | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fode Amara Camara
Guinea
|
Guinea | NS | – | – |