Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 782 | -5.0% | |||
2 |
Flynn Truskett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 774 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ксения Лунюшина
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 693 | – | |||
4 |
Ava Knopsnyder
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 684 | – | |||
5 |
Kenzie Padilla
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 661 | – | |||
6 |
Katelyn Fitzgerald
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 660 | – | |||
7 |
Lily Robinson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 658 | – | |||
8 |
Audrey Schroeder
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 664 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Madison Testa
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 642 | – | |||
10 |
Michelle Kubiak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 601 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Madelyn Abel
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 591 | – | |||
12 |
Gabby Jones
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 575 | – | |||
13 |
Lanie McKenzie
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 567 | – | |||
14 |
Hannah Magdeburg
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 565 | – | |||
15 |
Paige Fisher
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 563 | – | |||
16 |
Lauren Ramsey
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 554 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Gabi Istenes
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 543 | – | |||
18 |
Mary Kubiak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 540 | – | |||
19 |
Amira Washington
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 536 | – | |||
20 |
Victoria Kuteras
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 502 | – | |||
21 |
Sevanah Oravets
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 511 | – | |||
22 |
Lexie Nonnemacher
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 492 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Natalie Krauss
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 480 | – | |||
24 |
Ryan Johnson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 469 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Yohanna Hailu
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 447 | – | |||
26 |
Olivia Cooper
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 424 | – | |||
27 |
Sophia Fishman
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 404 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Meg Price
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 404 | – | |||
29 |
Hadar Miller
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 412 | – | |||
30 |
Meghan Denney
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 403 | – | |||
31 |
Shae Gonzales
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 370 | – | |||
32 |
Angela Seminole
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 375 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Eya Bierman
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 373 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Ellie Reese
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 367 | – | |||
35 |
Sydney VanDeBoe
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 359 | – | |||
36 |
Claire Livingston
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 356 | – | |||
37 |
Kadence Young
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 322 | – | |||
38 |
Kaitlyn Tannenhaus
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 255 | – | |||
39 |
Simone Mitchell
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 243 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Bri Jones
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 225 | – | |||
41 |
Grace Hutto
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 221 | – | |||
42 |
Laila Mauldin
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 177 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Ava Napier
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 89 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Roussakis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 775 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ellie McNamara
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 736 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Keira Carmella
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 695 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Whitney Kane
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 588 | -3.3% | |||
5 |
Meredith Hummel
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 572 | -2.1% | |||
6 |
Khiya Daniel
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 516 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Whitney Shissler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 542 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Cailin Maley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 505 | – | |||
9 |
Amelia Reno
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 489 | – | |||
10 |
Ellianna smith
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 509 | – | |||
11 |
Morgan Peterson
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 470 | – | |||
12 |
Cecilia Bryant
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 499 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Noelle Donnelly
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 460 | – | |||
14 |
Lily Price
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 490 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Ally Darmo
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 450 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Sofia Sikirica
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 480 | – | |||
17 |
Shannen Lu
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 474 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Maggie Barnes
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 432 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Aoife Speer-Gibson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 429 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Paige Radie
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 393 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Cierin Santiago
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 398 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Emma Wong
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 365 | – | |||
23 |
Sophie Norris
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 391 | – | |||
24 |
Olivia Frustaci
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 347 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Scarlett Sulpizio
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 343 | – | |||
26 |
Madelyn Hayes
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 313 | – | |||
27 |
Caitlin Hoffman
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 273 | – | |||
28 |
Cassadie Shirk
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 239 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Libby Gill
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 228 | – | |||
30 |
Carolina Solana
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 195 | – | |||
31 |
Kayla Exil
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 154 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Sanjana Bhattacharje
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 167 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Ads Fieo
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 101 | – | |||
34 |
Suzie Sanders
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 70 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Leah Starr
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | |||
36 |
Kealey Adair
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | – | |||
– |
Lily Rohrer
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | – | |||
– |
Chloe Zielinski
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Maya Putty
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte Koveloski
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 723 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachael Minnerly
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eliot Foff
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
4 |
Heidi Ross
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 593 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lily Kirk
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 564 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lizzy Downey
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
7 |
Izzy Moden
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 494 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reagan Maida
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 485 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grace Biester
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 448 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alivia Finley
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 426 | – | ||
11 |
Kenzie Thompson
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 425 | – | ||
12 |
Stacey Jiang
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 509 | – | PB | |
13 |
Angela Piao
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 389 | – | PB | |
14 |
Leighton Martin
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 384 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lia Kogan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 381 | – | PB | |
16 |
Abigail Hung
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 458 | – | ||
17 |
Hailey Silver
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 355 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emme Harvey
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 317 | – | ||
19 |
Allison Feehery
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 283 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katelyn Xu
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 369 | – | ||
21 |
Kassidy Daniel
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 368 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Todorow
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 276 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elena Gialias
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 276 | – | ||
24 |
Chloe Shissler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 355 | – | PB | |
25 |
Avery Peterson
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 262 | – | ||
26 |
Tara Bice
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 259 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kira Haebler
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 255 | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Maren Parsons
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 244 | – | ||
29 |
Rose McKenzie
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 325 | – | ||
30 |
Sarah Popa
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 236 | – | PB | |
31 |
Caroline Quinn
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 303 | – | ||
32 |
Brooke Henning
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 213 | – | PB | |
33 |
Emily Rohrer
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 257 | – | PB | |
34 |
Annie Gyza
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 167 | – | ||
35 |
Lainy Burns
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 233 | – | ||
36 |
Gracyn Parsons
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 135 | – | ||
37 |
Sophia Charnetski
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 129 | – | ||
38 |
Laila Gordon
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 116 | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Zoe Zhang
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 175 | – | ||
40 |
Kata Sikirica
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 102 | – | ||
41 |
Evie Knecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 87 | – | ||
42 |
Lizzy Laczko
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 61 | – | ||
43 |
Katie Horton
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 55 | – | ||
44 |
Paige Marmor
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 32 | – | ||
45 |
Sara Lennon
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 18 | – | PB | |
46 |
Tessa Shaker
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 59 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lillian Todorow
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 59 | – | PB | |
48 |
Anvita Bajpei
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Jay Fernandez
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Rhyana Banerjee
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camille Serban
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alice Yang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 565 | PB | |
2 |
Ella Worby
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 502 | PB | |
3 |
Campbell Knecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 573 | ||
4 |
Rosie Hailu
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 405 | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Doyle
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 566 | ||
6 |
Hailey Stewart
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 393 | PB | |
7 |
Kayla Frank
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 480 | ||
8 |
Wilhelmina Morgan
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 325 | PB | |
9 |
Molly Thiel
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 178 | ||
10 |
Isla Spence
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 126 | ||
11 |
Kate Sonnstedt
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 121 | ||
12 |
Karci Hansen
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 86 | ||
13 |
Evaa Mondal
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 59 | ||
14 |
Nelly Arndt
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 139 | ||
15 |
Dani Hernandez
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 2 | ||
16 |
Olivia Kellon
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 2 | ||
17 |
Mariela Figueroa
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 |