Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Li
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charlie St. Louis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
3 |
Blake Madsen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Pahlevanpour
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 606 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Bryan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 783 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Bajwa
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
7 |
Aiden Seo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
8 |
Jason Xin
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kristina Fleck
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
10 |
Harper Freeman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mark Edwards
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Gehley
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cayden Hughes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
14 |
Kellan Rayson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Jastrzembski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
16 |
Kevin Chang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 636 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Gian Matabang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 448 | +3.9% | SB | |
18 |
Kaitlyn Estes
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
19 |
Bennett Steele
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Tranchemontagne
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
21 |
Josh Song
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
22 |
Megan Cleaver
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Shepherd
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
24 |
Joshua Trinidad
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 344 | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Munchel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ali Takach
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 438 | – | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Thai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
28 |
Giang Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
29 |
Claire Thompson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 295 | – | ||
30 |
Maia Ciccarello
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 283 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jennifer Mattos
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 259 | – | ||
32 |
Layla Ogango
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 159 | – |