Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyan Harnum
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Wes Mank
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Ben Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Reuben Dobson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Tofer Vangorder
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nickolas Ambrosiani
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Dash
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ty Morgan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will McKinley
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Zen Schaetzle
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Bengimin Ambrosiani
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 6 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Trevor Dash
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 5 | +7.9% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Michael
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Hunter Fry
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Isaiah Hulien
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Chaz VanSlyke
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 1 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 767 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Reuben Dobson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 657 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Kyan Harnum
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 643 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Wes Mank
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 693 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Nickolas Ambrosiani
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 636 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Tofer Vangorder
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 601 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Evan Dash
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 694 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ty Morgan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 691 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Zen Schaetzle
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 686 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Bengimin Ambrosiani
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 599 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Will McKinley
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 628 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Isaiah Hulien
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 659 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Trevor Dash
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 606 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Chaz VanSlyke
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 553 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
Hunter Fry
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 569 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Anderson
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 547 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Chris Michael
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 569 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Blake Fazio
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 638 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Kellan DenBleyker
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 579 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ezrah Maio
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 546 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Owen Hasenstab
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 541 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Bird
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 517 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Nikita Monyahan
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 538 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Hayden Woodring
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 533 | +0.6% | SB | |
25 |
Tomasz Balaban
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 515 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Henry Repasky
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 501 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Sayeed Mahmood
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 485 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Kieran Erwin
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 485 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Nathan Mccotter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 449 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Cooper Young
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 476 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
David Price
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 471 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Reven Settle
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 520 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Brandon Stevens
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 428 | -4.3% | ||
34 |
Benn Abel
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 425 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Michael Brownwood
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 496 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Sam Randall
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 491 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Chris Degener
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 405 | -5.8% | ||
38 |
James Cranford
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 383 | +5.4% | PB | |
39 |
Grady Dhondt
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 396 | -4.1% | ||
40 |
Cody Hubert
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 474 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Thomas Smith
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 420 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Pierce McDonough
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 460 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Sam Goldman
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 377 | -4.6% | ||
44 |
Jonathan Szymanski
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 404 | -5.5% | ||
45 |
Eli Rumph
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 440 | -3.5% | ||
46 |
Landeyn Halstead
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 379 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Hudson Duguid
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 370 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Ty Woods
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 405 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Quenton Rodgers
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 402 | +1.3% | PB | |
50 |
Alejo Lopez
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 321 | -2.9% | ||
51 |
Arty Price
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 299 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Tristan Popa
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 318 | -1.6% | ||
53 |
Easton Yoder
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 330 | -1.6% | ||
54 |
Clive Mateo
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 377 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Max Yagodin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 319 | -8.3% | ||
56 |
Jackson Delacruz
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 272 | -3.7% | ||
– |
London Begich-Bal
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |