Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Cooper
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carter Williams
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 648 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Lee
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 564 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Clayton
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 563 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Yaphet Abebe
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 642 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Luke Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 631 | – | PB | |
7 |
Finn McGonigal
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 630 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Noah Humphrey
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 524 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Laith Ausband
NSEA Swim
|
NSEA Swim | 579 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Harris Abernathy
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 569 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Hartsough
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 563 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tanner Flippin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 512 | – | ||
13 |
Eddie Anton
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 556 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Hartsell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 475 | – | PB | |
15 |
Junior Enohmbi
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 506 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryker Eder
NSEA Swim
|
NSEA Swim | 549 | – | PB | |
17 |
Austin Williams
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 455 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Powell
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 515 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Maddie Lee
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 432 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brandt Conklin
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
21 |
Joshua Vogl
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 445 | – | ||
22 |
Arthur Neighbors
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | |
23 |
Owen Pridmore
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 440 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brett Weaver
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 487 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Truman Lee
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 479 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hudson Williams
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 435 | – | PB | |
27 |
Landon Brantley
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 395 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bradley Dalton
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 341 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Jackson hartsell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 336 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ayden Miller
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 283 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Julian FormyDuval
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 307 | +6.7% | PB | |
32 |
Thomas Craver
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 305 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Chase Newell
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 244 | – | ||
34 |
Bolton Scruggs
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 272 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jack Bartlett
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 126 | – | ||
36 |
Logan Garrett
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 125 | – | ||
37 |
Noah Wiggs
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 83 | – | PB | |
38 |
Apurva Upadhyay
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 98 | – | ||
– |
Josh Smith
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Mahler
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Vogt
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vaughn Muir
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NC-AG-LC | 719 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Freddy Strupe
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 694 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Henry Cooper
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 612 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Teddy Peterson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 688 | +0.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Thomas Clayton
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 600 | +2.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Briar Sessions
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 612 | +1.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Joseph Smith
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 601 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Collin Williams
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 509 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Gabriel Piccioli
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 506 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Wyatt Sidden
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 503 | +2.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Nick Lipson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 572 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Spencer Borden
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 496 | +3.4% | SB | ||
13 |
Keegan Kelley
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 478 | -0.2% | |||
14 |
Quinn Morris
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 534 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Ford Shively
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 434 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Tristan Atkins
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 475 | -1.3% | |||
17 |
Isaiah Wehe
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 396 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Matt Slavik
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 445 | +2.3% | PB | ||
19 |
JP Summers
NSEA Swim
|
NSEA Swim | 361 | +1.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Maddox Windham
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 428 | +1.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Nikita Dolotov
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 397 | +2.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Julian Seamon
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 303 | +5.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Nic Garcia barrios
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 280 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Brad Willson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 347 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Grayson Ward
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 269 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Nolan Deardorff
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 299 | – | |||
27 |
Jacob Hoempler
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 221 | – | |||
28 |
Liam Miller
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 197 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Miles Perrine
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 196 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Ben Alonso
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 167 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Evan Sawyer
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 161 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Eli Bumgarner
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 182 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Ben Harrah
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 141 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Joshua Gayer
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 141 | – | |||
35 |
Ian Miller
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 105 | – | |||
36 |
Yug Mistry
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 51 | – | |||
37 |
Evan Lipowski
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 92 | +1.0% | PB | ||
38 |
Cooper Mcmillan
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 39 | – | PB | ||
– |
Charlie Mahony
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Trentyn Shanahan
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mitchell Evans
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bodhi Cummins
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 710 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Jude King
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 545 | – | PB | |
3 |
Henry Williams
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
4 |
Max Borden
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hawken Tate
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 598 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Asher Tobin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 424 | – | PB | |
7 |
Miles Lynam
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 414 | – | PB | |
8 |
Parker Dawson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 410 | – | ||
9 |
Samuel Olivieri
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 395 | – | ||
10 |
Logan King
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 395 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Noah Eberhardt
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 505 | – | ||
12 |
Bennett Bush
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 339 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bryan He
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 280 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brody D'Souza
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 266 | – | ||
15 |
Jake Lovati
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 258 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Simon
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 366 | – | ||
17 |
Charlie Blakely
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 344 | – | ||
18 |
Nathan Gayer
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 203 | – | ||
19 |
Grant Bishop
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 322 | – | ||
20 |
Callen Holmes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 318 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Jacob Peacock
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 277 | – | ||
22 |
Davis Hartwell
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 274 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ramsey Hampton
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 121 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brooks Walser
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 223 | – | PB | |
25 |
Beckett Windham
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 211 | – | ||
26 |
Court Yarnoz
NSEA Swim
|
NSEA Swim | 86 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Reid Tucker
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 59 | – | ||
28 |
Noam Hahn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 156 | – | ||
29 |
Benjamin Chen
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 154 | – | PB | |
30 |
Connor Edwards
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 145 | – | ||
31 |
Hank Drozd
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 121 | – | ||
32 |
Owen Miller
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 17 | – | ||
33 |
Brandon Nuce
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 2 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Jackson Nuce
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 2 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Noah Gray
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Lee
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Rivera
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Thompson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Paschall
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Kees
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NC-AG-LC | 651 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Bennett Michalski
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 431 | -7.8% | |||
3 |
Samuel Trevino
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 520 | – | |||
4 |
Oliver Queen
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 362 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Hayden Hackney
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 460 | +1.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Camden Simpkins
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 459 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Noah Rozboril
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 324 | – | PB | ||
8 |
DouDou ZHANG
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 446 | – | |||
9 |
Gavin King
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 321 | – | |||
10 |
Jackson Rinn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 320 | – | |||
11 |
Gabe Koch
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 373 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Eli Fender
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 224 | – | |||
13 |
Leo Ramirez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 212 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Ethan Seiter
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 324 | – | |||
15 |
Simeon Marandici
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 204 | -12.0% | |||
16 |
Brayden Barber
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 203 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Connor Seamon
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 261 | – | |||
18 |
Judson Lundy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 96 | – | |||
19 |
Kaden Langston
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 94 | – | |||
20 |
Ryan Zarambo
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 129 | – | |||
21 |
Kian Southwick
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 34 | – | |||
22 |
Josh Townsend
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 102 | +0.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Weston Kaup
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 80 | – | |||
24 |
Nestor Leon
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 2 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Owen Rowlands
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 2 | – | |||
26 |
Otis Micknass
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 2 | – | |||
27 |
Bryce Foutz
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 2 | – | |||
28 |
Elliott Gastol
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 2 | – | |||
29 |
Louis Cinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 2 | – | |||
– |
Liam Sink
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam McCall
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 2 | ||
2 |
Eli Beghtel
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 2 | ||
– |
Graham Spurrier
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NS | – |