Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joel Lee
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 683 | +5.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Daniel Walcott
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | NC-AG-LC | 635 | +13.3% | PB | |
3 |
Langdon Bailey
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 757 | +9.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Leo Shea
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 748 | +6.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Bennett White
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 465 | +5.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Griff Rhyne
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 586 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Blake Zimmermann
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 440 | +2.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Andrew Fulmer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 414 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Carrington Briscoe
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NC-AG-LC | 666 | +14.0% | PB | |
10 |
Rory Davis
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 658 | +4.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Colton Beck
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 525 | +4.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Torben Atwater
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 363 | +9.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Shawn Zhang
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 606 | +2.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Thomas Loughrey
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 542 | +6.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Ellis Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 414 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Crosby Wulber
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | ||
17 |
David Matthews
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 241 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Charlie DeSimone
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 604 | -2.8% | |||
19 |
Michael White
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 439 | -1.1% | |||
20 |
Felix Zhou
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 286 | – | |||
21 |
Eric wu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 280 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Chance Harper
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 386 | -1.6% | |||
23 |
Liam Chaires
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 377 | +5.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Nicholas Reynolds
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 499 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Nathan Jordan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 211 | – | |||
26 |
Lucas Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 472 | – | |||
27 |
Logan Brown
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 201 | – | |||
28 |
Benjamin Lei
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 456 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Porter Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 56 | – | |||
30 |
Fei Fei Wang
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 261 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Luke Mzyk
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 238 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Ian Lowther
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 204 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Lincoln Rhyne
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 316 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Patrick Prehodka
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 189 | – | |||
35 |
Logan Cresimore
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 180 | -2.1% | |||
36 |
Luke Whitley
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 179 | – | |||
37 |
Hayden Hackney
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 268 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Ian Schmidt
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 147 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Caeden Zacherl
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 246 | – | |||
40 |
Pierce Schreiber
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 237 | – | |||
41 |
Ryan Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 222 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Dylan Landis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 58 | – | |||
43 |
Nicholas Sena
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | |||
44 |
Cole Gorman
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 2 | – | |||
45 |
Avi Patel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | |||
46 |
Jude Wolter
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Davidson Smithwick
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | |||
48 |
Jack Gruber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Carpenter Keigan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Conlan Lewis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | |||
51 |
Will Moreno
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 23 | -6.2% | |||
52 |
Aldyn Attaway
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 15 | – | |||
53 |
Camden Burkhart
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 10 | – | |||
54 |
Jack Reynolds
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | – | |||
55 |
Kevin Ye
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 8 | – | |||
56 |
Ben Ye
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | – | |||
57 |
Shobhit Gupta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Jack Moloznik
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 2 | – | |||
59 |
Jack Eriksen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | |||
60 |
Lee Lowther
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | |||
61 |
Adrian Whangbo-Olvera
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 2 | – | |||
62 |
Asa Bloomfield
Swim Tribe
|
Swim Tribe | 2 | – | |||
63 |
Kasen Su
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | |||
64 |
Brandon Nuce
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 2 | – | |||
65 |
Grant Zimmermann
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | |||
66 |
Lucas Urrutia
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | |||
67 |
Inathinkosi Nyagah
Swim Tribe
|
Swim Tribe | 2 | – | |||
68 |
Quincy Topete
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 2 | – | |||
– |
Doran Cummings
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brennen Carneiro
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
James Kreel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Weston Barker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Layne Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Rodriguez
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kai Lowe
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Nuce
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | – | |||
– |
Michael Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dalton Clevenger
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
George Walker
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Leo Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Otis Micknass
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Sun
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Nikolai Summers
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Gammon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Felix Lowe
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
James Noeth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Isaiah Coupland
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lukas Kroeber
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Rogers
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | – | – |