Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel ZAITSEV
Garant
|
Garant | 855 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Oskar Hoff
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
Landskrona Simsällskap | 836 | – | ||
3 |
Rasmus Nickelsen
Helsingør Svømmeklub
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub | 832 | – | ||
4 |
Nicholas Lia
OI Svømmin
|
OI Svømmin | 828 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Nikola MILJENIC
Croatia
|
Croatia | 808 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Albin Lovgren
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap | 804 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Vladyslav BUKHOV
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | 793 | – | ||
8 |
Jens CHRISTIANSEN
SK Sydsim
|
SK Sydsim | 769 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias Dan HANSEN
Helsingør Svømmeklub
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub | 779 | – | ||
2 |
Mihail Khanoukaev
Finland
|
Finland | 768 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Ahtiainen
Garant
|
Garant | 755 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Ben Carr
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 748 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ramon Klenz
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union | 747 | +4.0% | SB | |
6 |
Miroslav Knedla
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 738 | – | PB | |
7 |
Oliver Sogaard-Andersen
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 735 | – | ||
8 |
Jonathan KLING
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening | 715 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bill Beckman
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | 764 | – | PB | |
2 |
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik
OI Svømmin
|
OI Svømmin | 723 | – | PB | |
3 |
Henrik Kraemer
SK Elfsborg
|
SK Elfsborg | 692 | – | PB | |
4 |
Radoslav Polcic
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 672 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Tim Rogersson
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 642 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Oskar Erklev
Team Sør
|
Team Sør | 625 | – | ||
7 |
Szymon Machaj
Kalmar Simsällskap
|
Kalmar Simsällskap | 614 | – | ||
8 |
Christian Toussi
Ullensakersvømmerne
|
Ullensakersvømmerne | 596 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Lia
OI Svømmin
|
OI Svømmin | 826 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Daniel ZAITSEV
Garant
|
Garant | 816 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Rasmus Nickelsen
Helsingør Svømmeklub
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub | 813 | – | ||
4 |
Oskar Hoff
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
Landskrona Simsällskap | 798 | – | ||
5 |
Vladyslav BUKHOV
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | 796 | – | ||
6 |
Albin Lovgren
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap | 786 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nikola MILJENIC
Croatia
|
Croatia | 784 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jens CHRISTIANSEN
SK Sydsim
|
SK Sydsim | 760 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jonathan KLING
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening | 756 | – | ||
10 |
Tobias Dan HANSEN
Helsingør Svømmeklub
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub | 755 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Carr
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 752 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ramon Klenz
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union | 748 | +4.0% | SB | |
12 |
Mihail Khanoukaev
Finland
|
Finland | 748 | – | ||
14 |
Oliver Sogaard-Andersen
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 740 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Ahtiainen
Garant
|
Garant | 735 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Miroslav Knedla
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 734 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Danielsson
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening | 731 | – | ||
16 |
Bill Beckman
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | 731 | – | ||
16 |
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik
OI Svømmin
|
OI Svømmin | 731 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nans MAZELLIER
France
|
France | 720 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Adam HALAS
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 714 | +5.2% | SB | |
19 |
Metin Aydin
Turkey
|
Turkey | 711 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ronny BRANNKARR
Finland
|
Finland | 710 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 706 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Melker Rosengren
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | 705 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Niko MAKELA
Helsingfors Simsällskap
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 698 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Mark Horvath
Austria
|
Austria | 691 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
dante Vollmer
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 682 | – | ||
26 |
Igor Shuvalov
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 678 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen
Finland
|
Finland | 676 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Bruno Kempster
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 672 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Olli Kokko
Finland
|
Finland | 665 | – | ||
30 |
Henrik Kraemer
SK Elfsborg
|
SK Elfsborg | 663 | – | PB | |
31 |
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan
SK Elfsborg
|
SK Elfsborg | 659 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alvin Valkki
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | 654 | – | ||
32 |
Axel Auer
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 654 | – | PB | |
34 |
August Eriksson
Turebergs Simklubb
|
Turebergs Simklubb | 654 | – | PB | |
34 |
Tim Rogersson
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 652 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Anton WITZELL
SK Sydsim
|
SK Sydsim | 649 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sebastian Greisen
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 648 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Arvid Hallenborg
SKURU IK
|
SKURU IK | 640 | – | ||
38 |
Emil Hassling
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
Landskrona Simsällskap | 637 | – | ||
38 |
Alfred Christensson
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
Landskrona Simsällskap | 637 | – | ||
40 |
Carl Wennerholm
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 636 | – | ||
40 |
Radoslav Polcic
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 634 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Nicklas Östman
Helsingør Svømmeklub
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub | 633 | – | ||
42 |
Oskar Fridsell
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | 630 | – | ||
43 |
Szymon Machaj
Kalmar Simsällskap
|
Kalmar Simsällskap | 629 | – | PB | |
44 |
Oskar Erklev
Team Sør
|
Team Sør | 622 | – | ||
45 |
Albin Eriksson
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 620 | – | PB | |
46 |
Magnus Reinholdt Belsvik
OI Svømmin
|
OI Svømmin | 618 | – | PB | |
47 |
Philip Zasowski
Simklubben S 02
|
Simklubben S 02 | 616 | – | PB | |
48 |
Lari TUMANOFF
Helsingfors Simsällskap
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 614 | +2.7% | PB | |
49 |
Christian Toussi
Ullensakersvømmerne
|
Ullensakersvømmerne | 611 | – | ||
50 |
Oliver Erneholm
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening | 610 | – | ||
51 |
Magnus Lindstrom
Umeå Simsällskap
|
Umeå Simsällskap | 609 | – | PB | |
52 |
Arvid Hoglund
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | 608 | – | ||
53 |
Leo Guleryuz
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 605 | – | ||
54 |
Emil Wannem
SK Laxen
|
SK Laxen | 603 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kaspar Helde
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union | 602 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Jonas Malmring
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening | 602 | – | ||
57 |
Erik Mulikov
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap | 598 | – | PB | |
57 |
Julius Nyberg
JYVÄSKYLÄ
|
JYVÄSKYLÄ | 596 | +8.1% | PB | |
58 |
Emil Gunnarsson
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 595 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jason Walterstad
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
|
Sundsvalls Simsällskap | 595 | – | ||
60 |
Erik Brandt
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening | 592 | – | PB | |
60 |
Casper Kristensen
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
Landskrona Simsällskap | 588 | – | PB | |
61 |
Oliver Rasool
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening | 587 | – | PB | |
62 |
Arvid Kvorning
Föreningen Varberg Sim
|
Föreningen Varberg Sim | 586 | – | ||
63 |
Iyas Kalash
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | 586 | – | ||
64 |
Daniel Lundahl
Klippans Simsällskap
|
Klippans Simsällskap | 585 | – | ||
65 |
Eric Risland
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 583 | – | ||
66 |
Anders Eide Haugholt
OI Svømmin
|
OI Svømmin | 582 | – | PB | |
67 |
Josef Al-Khalili
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening | 580 | – | ||
68 |
Alejandro Poller
Kungsbacka Simssällskap
|
Kungsbacka Simssällskap | 579 | – | PB | |
68 |
Anton Windeman
Kungsbacka Simssällskap
|
Kungsbacka Simssällskap | 579 | – | PB | |
70 |
William Malmborg
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | 576 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Olve Bjørdal Forås
Aalesunds SLK
|
Aalesunds SLK | 576 | – | ||
71 |
Alvin Eriksson
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb | 576 | – | PB | |
71 |
Oscar Wilhelmsson
Örebro Simallians
|
Örebro Simallians | 575 | – | ||
72 |
Karl Frylmark
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | 571 | – | ||
73 |
Noah Malmgren
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 570 | – | ||
74 |
Marcus Bülund
KARLSTAD
|
KARLSTAD | 567 | – | PB | |
75 |
August Mathisen
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 561 | – | ||
75 |
Anes Cavka
SK Elfsborg
|
SK Elfsborg | 561 | – | ||
75 |
Gustaf Stokholm
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 561 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ferdinand Bang
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 558 | – | PB | |
77 |
Caspian Humble
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 557 | – | PB | |
77 |
Alwin Edqvist
Växjö Simsällskap
|
Växjö Simsällskap | 557 | – | ||
79 |
William Lagerlof
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 556 | – | PB | |
79 |
Erik Andersson
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb | 551 | – | PB | |
80 |
William Norén
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb | 550 | – | PB | |
80 |
Filip Lindeberg
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | 550 | -0.3% | ||
82 |
Viktor Svärd
Simklubben Ägir
|
Simklubben Ägir | 549 | – | PB | |
82 |
Malte Almqvist
Föreningen Varberg Sim
|
Föreningen Varberg Sim | 548 | – | ||
82 |
Albin Tallbäck
Värnamo Simsällskap
|
Värnamo Simsällskap | 548 | – | PB | |
84 |
Anthon Huasson
RINGSJÖ SK
|
RINGSJÖ SK | 547 | – | PB | |
84 |
Simon Baastad
Örebro Simallians
|
Örebro Simallians | 546 | – | ||
85 |
Dennis Partanen
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 546 | – | PB | |
85 |
Axel Lambertsson
Föreningen Varberg Sim
|
Föreningen Varberg Sim | 546 | – | PB | |
87 |
Ludvig Hoff
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
Landskrona Simsällskap | 544 | – | PB | |
87 |
Henry Israelsson
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
Järfälla Simsällskap | 543 | – | PB | |
88 |
Gustav Lind
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 541 | – | ||
89 |
Gustaf Wänt
Kungsbacka Simssällskap
|
Kungsbacka Simssällskap | 540 | – | PB | |
89 |
Danny Simaleza
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
|
Sundsvalls Simsällskap | 540 | – | PB | |
89 |
Vincent Hua
RINGSJÖ SK
|
RINGSJÖ SK | 540 | – | PB | |
92 |
Theo Ståhle
Växjö Simsällskap
|
Växjö Simsällskap | 538 | – | ||
90 |
Theo Djuphammar
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 538 | – | PB | |
92 |
Aksel Hillerström Vagli
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 537 | – | PB | |
92 |
Jacob Hellman
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb | 533 | – | PB | |
93 |
Albin Hedlund
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
|
Sundsvalls Simsällskap | 533 | – | ||
94 |
Valentin Alberge
Klippans Simsällskap
|
Klippans Simsällskap | 531 | – | ||
95 |
Alfred Rosberg
Sjöbo Simsällskap
|
Sjöbo Simsällskap | 524 | – | PB | |
95 |
Mario Orrego
Eskilstuna Simklubb
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb | 524 | – | ||
97 |
Jonathan Essien
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap
|
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap | 523 | +98.4% | PB | |
97 |
Botvid Wiell
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 519 | – | PB | |
98 |
Adrijan Danqi
Växjö Simsällskap
|
Växjö Simsällskap | 518 | – | PB | |
99 |
Theodor Gladare
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | 517 | – | ||
100 |
Victor Borg
SK Triton
|
SK Triton | 516 | – | PB | |
101 |
Anton Kanth
Tyresö Simsällskap
|
Tyresö Simsällskap | 515 | – | ||
102 |
Linus Hedström
SK Laxen
|
SK Laxen | 512 | – | PB | |
103 |
Carl Bönnemark
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb | 510 | – | ||
104 |
Maxim Jelagin
LIDINGÖ SK
|
LIDINGÖ SK | 509 | – | PB | |
105 |
Anton Graner
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | 508 | – | PB | |
105 |
David Ullstrand
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb | 508 | – | PB | |
107 |
Elias Møinichen Alsos
Karmoey Sk
|
Karmoey Sk | 506 | – | PB | |
107 |
Olle Halvarsson
Västerås Simsällskap
|
Västerås Simsällskap | 505 | – | PB | |
107 |
Aston Horn
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap
|
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap | 505 | – | PB | |
109 |
Felix De Santana
Ö-VIKS ASS
|
Ö-VIKS ASS | 504 | – | ||
109 |
Hilmer Bergman
Wisby Simsällskap
|
Wisby Simsällskap | 499 | – | ||
110 |
Leon Bocké
Åkersberga Simsällskap
|
Åkersberga Simsällskap | 491 | – | ||
111 |
Melvin Hellström
Umeå Simsällskap
|
Umeå Simsällskap | 490 | – | PB | |
111 |
Ludvig Bartolek
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 490 | – | PB | |
113 |
Jack Sjöberg
Wisby Simsällskap
|
Wisby Simsällskap | 489 | – | ||
113 |
Pedro Aure
Aalesunds SLK
|
Aalesunds SLK | 479 | – | ||
114 |
Gustav Karlsson
SK Laxen
|
SK Laxen | 479 | – | PB | |
115 |
Viktor Tjernstrom
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
|
Sundsvalls Simsällskap | 475 | – | ||
116 |
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist
Tyresö Simsällskap
|
Tyresö Simsällskap | 473 | – | ||
117 |
Clemens Hartung
SC DHfK Leipzig
|
SC DHfK Leipzig | 471 | – | PB | |
118 |
Filip Antlöv
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 467 | – | PB | |
118 |
Albin Glaas
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap
|
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap | 467 | – | ||
120 |
Samuel Strålman
Kalmar Simsällskap
|
Kalmar Simsällskap | 460 | – | PB | |
120 |
Benjamin Huasson
RINGSJÖ SK
|
RINGSJÖ SK | 456 | – | PB | |
120 |
Marcel Leontyev
SC DHfK Leipzig
|
SC DHfK Leipzig | 456 | – | ||
122 |
Eskil Holm
Karmoey Sk
|
Karmoey Sk | 439 | – | PB | |
122 |
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | 374 | – | PB | |
– |
Isak Eliasson
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening | NS | – | – |