Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harry Robinson
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 713 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan Holmes
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 685 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Davis
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 653 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jude Liddiard
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 652 | – | ||
5 |
Charles Clarke
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 633 | – | ||
6 |
Iain Rose
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 631 | – | PB | |
7 |
Leon Taylor
Shiverers SC
|
Shiverers SC | 608 | – | ||
8 |
Tom Youdale
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 597 | – | ||
9 |
Justinas Kazlauskas
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
|
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics | 585 | – | PB | |
10 |
Christian Gayle
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 575 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Alexander Andrews
Mid Sussex
|
Mid Sussex | 568 | – | ||
12 |
Vince Mok
White Oak SC
|
White Oak SC | 567 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Oliver
Sevenoaks SC
|
Sevenoaks SC | 556 | – | ||
14 |
Joe Power
Basildon & Phoenix
|
Basildon & Phoenix | 546 | – | ||
15 |
Tarelle Laniyan
Newham & University of East London
|
Newham & University of East London | 538 | – | ||
15 |
Lewis Murray
Mid Sussex
|
Mid Sussex | 538 | – | ||
17 |
Liam Sonntag
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
18 |
Ted Whitwam
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club
|
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
19 |
Harry Prescott
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jay Cornelius
Redhill & Reigate SC
|
Redhill & Reigate SC | 513 | – | ||
21 |
Ruben Bigg
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 511 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Kadlubowski
Staines Swimming Club
|
Staines Swimming Club | 511 | – | ||
23 |
Evyn Perry
Chichester
|
Chichester | 502 | – | ||
24 |
Isaac Blackburn
Lancing College SC
|
Lancing College SC | 478 | – | ||
25 |
Mitch BROSCH
Tonbridge SC
|
Tonbridge SC | 472 | – | ||
26 |
Eli Wolfe-Naughton
Shiverers SC
|
Shiverers SC | 468 | – | ||
27 |
Finley Gilham
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
28 |
Ethan Donovan
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club
|
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
29 |
Timothy Onilude-Finlay
White Oak SC
|
White Oak SC | 443 | – | ||
30 |
Tom Collins
Elmbridge
|
Elmbridge | 442 | – | ||
31 |
Harrison Kwei
Elmbridge
|
Elmbridge | 433 | – | ||
32 |
Sief Hemeda
Redhill & Reigate SC
|
Redhill & Reigate SC | 424 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Munden
Newham & University of East London
|
Newham & University of East London | 422 | – | ||
34 |
Jesse Stauch
Newham & University of East London
|
Newham & University of East London | 415 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nathaniel Brissett
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 410 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alfie Penfold
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 353 | – | ||
– |
Demi Alli
Sevenoaks SC
|
Sevenoaks SC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Uff
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 654 | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Holloway
Elmbridge
|
Elmbridge | 533 | ||
3 |
Max Higgins
Millfield
|
Millfield | 532 | PB | |
4 |
Harley Williams
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 530 | ||
5 |
Ethan Wills
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 504 | ||
6 |
Ollie Handley
Croydon Amphibians SC
|
Croydon Amphibians SC | 494 | ||
7 |
Oliver Charman
Mid Sussex
|
Mid Sussex | 485 | ||
8 |
Liam Sainsbury
Shiverers SC
|
Shiverers SC | 476 | ||
9 |
Thomas Drayton
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 447 | ||
10 |
Matthew Sheridan
Mid Sussex
|
Mid Sussex | 442 | ||
11 |
Harry Underwood
Shiverers SC
|
Shiverers SC | 432 | ||
12 |
Noah Kendrick
Shiverers SC
|
Shiverers SC | 412 | ||
13 |
James Lake
Chichester
|
Chichester | 410 | PB | |
14 |
David Tshuma
Newham & University of East London
|
Newham & University of East London | 410 | ||
15 |
Luca De Antonis
Shiverers SC
|
Shiverers SC | 403 | ||
16 |
Lucas Cheshire
Leatherhead SC
|
Leatherhead SC | 401 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stanley Yeats
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 496 | ||
2 |
Oliver Linehan
Leatherhead SC
|
Leatherhead SC | 446 | ||
3 |
Stanley Reader
Greenwich Royals SC
|
Greenwich Royals SC | 411 | PB | |
4 |
Malakai Morgan
Enfield Swim Squad
|
Enfield Swim Squad | 398 | ||
5 |
Dylan Hanks
Enfield Swim Squad
|
Enfield Swim Squad | 396 | PB | |
6 |
Oliver Winter
Shiverers SC
|
Shiverers SC | 393 | ||
7 |
Gabriel Spearman
Staines Swimming Club
|
Staines Swimming Club | 352 | ||
X |
Joseph Phiri
Redhill & Reigate SC
|
Redhill & Reigate SC | 291 | ||
8 |
Luqman Abdi
Co Coventry
|
Co Coventry | 31 | ||
– |
Jack Manser
Dover Life
|
Dover Life | – | ||
– |
Ethan Batt
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Ciaran Cinquegrana
Staines Swimming Club
|
Staines Swimming Club | NS | – | |
– |
Stirling Smith
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club
|
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Burd
Whitgift School SC
|
Whitgift School SC | 355 | ||
2 |
Thomas Ellershaw
Sevenoaks SC
|
Sevenoaks SC | 348 | ||
3 |
Joshua Wheeler
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 324 | ||
4 |
Riley Gilham
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club | 308 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Maiden
Beau Sejour Barracuda SC
|
Beau Sejour Barracuda SC | 358 | ||
2 |
Charlie Braid
White Oak SC
|
White Oak SC | 351 | PB | |
3 |
Jake Mok
White Oak SC
|
White Oak SC | 335 | ||
4 |
Oscar Earthrowl
Lancing College SC
|
Lancing College SC | 329 | ||
5 |
James Fisher
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 312 | ||
6 |
Alexander Filatov
Kidlington & Gosford
|
Kidlington & Gosford | 299 | ||
7 |
Elijah Bigg
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 271 | ||
8 |
Lucas Bond
Orpington Ojays
|
Orpington Ojays | 257 | ||
9 |
Zac Krol
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 249 | ||
X |
Isaac Gordon
Haslemere SC
|
Haslemere SC | 211 | ||
10 |
Kayin Vassell
Whitgift School SC
|
Whitgift School SC | 207 | ||
– |
Daniel Kloes
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nojus Kazlauskas
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
|
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics | 204 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott Daruty
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 245 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Brown
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 175 | – | ||
3 |
Oliver Jakobsen Varley
Lancing College SC
|
Lancing College SC | 175 | – |