1
|
Michele LAMBERTI
Fiamme Gialle
|
Fiamme Gialle
|
|
866
|
+2.7%
|
SB
|
2
|
Simone STEFANI'
GS Fiamme Oro
|
GS Fiamme Oro
|
|
843
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Thomas CECCON
GS Fiamme Oro
|
GS Fiamme Oro
|
|
835
|
–
|
|
4
|
Michele BUSA
Imolanuoto Ass Sport Diletantist
|
Imolanuoto Ass Sport Diletantist
|
|
823
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Gianluca ANDOLFI
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
|
814
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Lorenzo MORA
FIAMME ROSSE
|
FIAMME ROSSE
|
|
794
|
+0.7%
|
SB
|
7
|
Matteo BRUNELLA
Heaven Due
|
Heaven Due
|
|
792
|
–
|
|
8
|
Francesco Lazzari
Sport Club 12 sd - Ispra
|
Sport Club 12 sd - Ispra
|
|
780
|
–
|
|
10
|
Lorenzo GLESSI
ESERCITO
|
ESERCITO
|
|
752
|
-0.4%
|
|
9
|
Michele GAZZILLO
CC Aniene Roma
|
CC Aniene Roma
|
|
752
|
–
|
|
11
|
Matteo MILLI
Heaven Due
|
Heaven Due
|
|
747
|
–
|
|
12
|
Gabriele BRAMBILLASCHI
In Sport Rane Rosse
|
In Sport Rane Rosse
|
|
745
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Davide Maria HARABAGIU
Canottieri Tevere Remo
|
Canottieri Tevere Remo
|
|
743
|
–
|
|
14
|
Pietro ROSI
Coopernuoto
|
Coopernuoto
|
|
743
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Tommaso COCCATO
RIVIERA NUOTO SRL
|
RIVIERA NUOTO SRL
|
|
742
|
–
|
|
15
|
Joel LANCISSI
Meeting Club
|
Meeting Club
|
|
742
|
–
|
|
17
|
Christian Bacico
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto
|
|
739
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Donato COPPOLA
Olimpica Salentina asd
|
Olimpica Salentina asd
|
|
734
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Andrea Falzoni
Nuotatori Milanesi
|
Nuotatori Milanesi
|
|
733
|
–
|
|
19
|
Daniele del Signore
CC Aniene Roma
|
CC Aniene Roma
|
|
733
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Matteo Ogliari
Nuoto Club Milano
|
Nuoto Club Milano
|
|
726
|
–
|
|
22
|
Daniele ROSA
Aquatic Center ssd
|
Aquatic Center ssd
|
|
722
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Lorenzo CANDELORO
Ferraranuoto
|
Ferraranuoto
|
|
719
|
–
|
|
24
|
Mattia ROSSI
Fondazione M.Bentegodi
|
Fondazione M.Bentegodi
|
|
717
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Dylan BUONAGURO
Fondazione M.Bentegodi
|
Fondazione M.Bentegodi
|
|
713
|
–
|
|
26
|
Lorenzo ACTIS DATO
Sisport Spa
|
Sisport Spa
|
|
687
|
–
|
|
27
|
Gabriele SERINO
G. Sport Village
|
G. Sport Village
|
|
705
|
–
|
|
28
|
Diego SCOGNAMIGLIO
Fondazione M.Bentegodi
|
Fondazione M.Bentegodi
|
|
704
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Jacopo NUCA
Sport Dream Campus Team Pavia
|
Sport Dream Campus Team Pavia
|
|
704
|
–
|
|
30
|
Simone SILVERI
Team Veneto asd
|
Team Veneto asd
|
|
702
|
–
|
|
31
|
Davide Lazzari
Sport Club 12 sd - Ispra
|
Sport Club 12 sd - Ispra
|
|
701
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Giulio CIAVARELLA
In Sport Rane Rosse
|
In Sport Rane Rosse
|
|
700
|
–
|
|
33
|
Renato CASTELLAN
Nuoto Club Azzurra 91
|
Nuoto Club Azzurra 91
|
|
698
|
–
|
|
35
|
Mattia SCARPA
RIVIERA NUOTO SRL
|
RIVIERA NUOTO SRL
|
|
696
|
–
|
|
34
|
Gabriele ZACCAGNINI
Matrix
|
Matrix
|
|
696
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Giulio MENICONI
Livorno Aquatics ssd
|
Livorno Aquatics ssd
|
|
696
|
–
|
|
36
|
Andrea NANNOLA
Netium
|
Netium
|
|
696
|
–
|
|
38
|
Davide CANCELLIERE
CC Aniene Roma
|
CC Aniene Roma
|
|
693
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Francesco Vitale VEGLIA
Aquamore Acqua 13
|
Aquamore Acqua 13
|
|
693
|
–
|
|
40
|
Antonio Gregucci
CC Aniene Roma
|
CC Aniene Roma
|
|
690
|
–
|
|
41
|
Alessio D'AGOSTINO
Emmedue
|
Emmedue
|
|
689
|
–
|
|
42
|
Andrea Gabriel TRICARICO
Olimpica Salentina asd
|
Olimpica Salentina asd
|
|
677
|
–
|
|
43
|
Alessandro POLO
Team Dimensione Nuoto asd
|
Team Dimensione Nuoto asd
|
|
673
|
–
|
|
44
|
Massimo PREZIUSO
Nuotatori del Golfo VDG ssd
|
Nuotatori del Golfo VDG ssd
|
|
665
|
–
|
|
45
|
Davide FERLONI
QSWIMM SSD a RL
|
QSWIMM SSD a RL
|
|
662
|
–
|
|
46
|
Alessio MANCINI
Spoleto Nuoto
|
Spoleto Nuoto
|
|
659
|
–
|
|
47
|
Leonardo Rossi
Imolanuoto Ass Sport Diletantist
|
Imolanuoto Ass Sport Diletantist
|
|
637
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Marco RUGGIERO
Centro Nuoto Torino
|
Centro Nuoto Torino
|
|
650
|
–
|
|
49
|
Ronens Kermans
Nuotatori Pugliesi asd
|
Nuotatori Pugliesi asd
|
|
648
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Emanuele FERRARI
Andrea Doria
|
Andrea Doria
|
|
645
|
–
|
|
51
|
Marco SUARDI
Canottieri Baldesio
|
Canottieri Baldesio
|
|
635
|
–
|
|
52
|
Francesco NILO
Nuotatori Pugliesi asd
|
Nuotatori Pugliesi asd
|
|
592
|
–
|
|
53
|
Lorenzo Rosari CUCCHIARA
Sicilia Nuoto
|
Sicilia Nuoto
|
|
608
|
–
|
|