Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Sebastian Massabie
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 15 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bill Dongfang
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hiro Hiruki
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 17 | +9.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jimmy zhang
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Peter Huang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kyu Cho
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Gage
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marc Toyata
University of Victoria
|
University of Victoria | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Baker
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bill Dongfang
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 625 | – | ||
2 |
Leo Fath
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 624 | +4.1% | SB | |
3 |
Jimmy zhang
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 616 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Peter Huang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Gage
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marc Toyata
University of Victoria
|
University of Victoria | 591 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyu Cho
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 584 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Hiro Hiruki
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 573 | +7.3% | SB | |
9 |
Bryce Baker
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 558 | – | PB | |
10 |
Atanas Tchaouchev
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 556 | – | PB | |
11 |
River Roos
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 554 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
Andreas Nordlund
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 548 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan De Ocampo
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
14 |
Henry Brewster
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 546 | – | PB | |
15 |
Koca Erakovic
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 544 | +8.3% | SB | |
16 |
Lochlan Rogers
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 540 | +8.4% | PB | |
17 |
Lukas Buck
Squamish Pirates
|
Squamish Pirates | 532 | – | PB | |
18 |
Derek Li
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 531 | +5.1% | SB | |
19 |
Rain Cheung
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 531 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Alex McDonald
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 529 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cheuk Hay Yeung
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 529 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Oliver Orton
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 503 | – | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Chen
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
– |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alan Pham
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Fu
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 578 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Gafka
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 576 | +12.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Govier
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 17 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Bodie Simard
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Bogdan Cirovic
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 15 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Jung
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 14 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Kong
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ivan Sun
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 12 | +8.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jihoon Bae
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 11 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Govier
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 642 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 619 | +5.1% | SB | |
3 |
Bogdan Cirovic
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 570 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Jung
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 555 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jihoon Bae
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 555 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Sun
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 553 | +8.8% | PB | |
7 |
Bodie Simard
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 551 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Kong
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 549 | – | ||
9 |
Brian Fu
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 548 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Gafka
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 548 | +11.3% | PB | |
11 |
Tuja Dreyer
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 540 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lukas Elzinga
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
13 |
River He
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
14 |
Casey McDermid
Summerland Orca Swim Club
|
Summerland Orca Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elim Yang
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 525 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Noah MacDonald
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 525 | +4.3% | SB | |
17 |
Nathan Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 524 | +7.9% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Wall
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 521 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Freddy sverre
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 520 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Jared Moore
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 517 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Isaac Bennett
Prince George Barracudas
|
Prince George Barracudas | 515 | – | ||
22 |
Friedrich Wenholt
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 512 | – | ||
23 |
Robert Van Luven
Chinook Swim Team
|
Chinook Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Wang
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 510 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Isaac Chen
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
26 |
Ray Cao
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 505 | +7.0% | PB | |
27 |
Rafael Wang
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 502 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alvin Chan
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 499 | +4.4% | SB | |
29 |
Kane Pan
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan McMillan
Summerland Orca Swim Club
|
Summerland Orca Swim Club | 494 | +4.7% | SB | |
31 |
Savo Kostic
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 491 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Lucas Mayer
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alonso Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 484 | – | PB | |
34 |
Max Zha
Delta Sungod Swim Club
|
Delta Sungod Swim Club | 482 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Peyton Pearse
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
36 |
Justin Kim
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 476 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Lin
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 476 | +7.2% | SB | |
38 |
Jonathan Lai
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 472 | – | PB | |
39 |
Raymond Feng
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
40 |
Evan Vellescig
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 469 | – | PB | |
40 |
Manny Montakhab
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 469 | +10.0% | PB | |
42 |
Nathan Johnson
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 465 | – | PB | |
43 |
Matthew deGoey
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 464 | – | PB | |
44 |
Joshua Kwok
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 463 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jaiden Lamb
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 460 | – | ||
46 |
Sawyer Nabozniak
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 457 | – | PB | |
47 |
Eugene Park
Killarney Gators
|
Killarney Gators | 454 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kai Namba
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 454 | – | PB | |
49 |
Leo Wang
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 451 | – | PB | |
1 |
Fernando Lu
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 451 | – | ||
50 |
Fernando Aguirre
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 451 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sirui Wang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
52 |
Adam Wong
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 431 | +0.0% | PB | |
53 |
Alex Chen
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 430 | – | ||
54 |
Levi Karasz
Campbell River Killer Whales
|
Campbell River Killer Whales | 408 | – | ||
– |
Aidan Mercer
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Cho
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Pham
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Patrick
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Camaraire
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gary Du
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Yiguo Song
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Quinton Chen
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 15 | +9.2% | PB | |
5 |
Derex Yang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 14 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Hicks
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dmitrii Oleinic
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Preston Seneviratne
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yiguo Song
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Camaraire
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 489 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gary Du
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 480 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Dmitrii Oleinic
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
5 |
Derex Yang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 461 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Quinton Chen
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 459 | +7.6% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Hicks
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 458 | – | PB | |
8 |
Preston Seneviratne
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 441 | – | PB | |
9 |
Junheng Shen
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
10 |
Jerry Tao
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 432 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Colton Gonzales
Ladysmith Chemainus Orcas
|
Ladysmith Chemainus Orcas | 430 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Julian Cinel
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 429 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Burton Li
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 429 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Preston She
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 422 | – | PB | |
15 |
Julian Miller
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 419 | +7.4% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Lei
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brody McCartney
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
18 |
Eason Zhou
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 412 | – | ||
19 |
Gurshaan Sangha
Delta Sungod Swim Club
|
Delta Sungod Swim Club | 407 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Makaio McKnight
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 406 | – | ||
21 |
Pavlo Dolzhenko
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 404 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mark Vetoshkin
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 403 | – | PB | |
23 |
Steven Sun
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 395 | – | PB | |
24 |
Neil Zhou
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 394 | – | ||
25 |
Joad Wood
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 387 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Yin
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 384 | – | ||
27 |
Octavio Guimaraes
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 377 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Joshua Perkins
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 369 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Daniel Callahan
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 339 | +5.3% | PB | |
– |
Max Wu
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Linus Fong
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Kingdon
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Dodds
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nio Li
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Tristan Lee
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Clogg
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mark Aistov
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan YiHeng Xu
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
LJ Liu
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 11 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Kingdon
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 424 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Aistov
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 362 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Dodds
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 359 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nio Li
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 356 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Tyler Clogg
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 349 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tristan Lee
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 334 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan YiHeng Xu
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 312 | – | PB | |
8 |
LJ Liu
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 303 | – | ||
9 |
Leo Kim
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 299 | – | ||
10 |
Tobias Allott
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 296 | +8.0% | PB | |
11 |
Cale LeCorre
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 292 | – | PB | |
12 |
Justin Guo
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 289 | – | ||
13 |
Brody Saunders
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 287 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyson Perkin
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 285 | – | PB | |
15 |
Miles Wallace
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 272 | – | PB | |
– |
Jack Wang
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | NS | – | – |