Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Szebasztián SZABÓ
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 872 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Nicholas Lia
OI Svømmin
|
OI Svømmin | 836 | – | ||
3 |
Isak Eliasson
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening | 788 | +4.1% | SB | |
4 |
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen
JYVÄSKYLÄ
|
JYVÄSKYLÄ | 780 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Daniil Drozdov
Garant
|
Garant | 753 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Cevin Anders SIIM
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 744 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Miikka Ruohoniemi
Cetus
|
Cetus | 724 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sebastian Pierre-Louis
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 707 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Melker Rosengren
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | 681 | – | ||
9 |
Mattias Vool
TUK
|
TUK | 681 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Lars Kuljus
Estonia
|
Estonia | 679 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
John Brolin
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 673 | +5.2% | SB | |
12 |
Girts FELDBERGS
Latvia
|
Latvia | 665 | +6.9% | SB | |
13 |
Janne Kultala
KuUS
|
KuUS | 661 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak
Estonia
|
Estonia | 653 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Thomas Verhoeven
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 636 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Lia
OI Svømmin
|
OI Svømmin | 819 | – | ||
2 |
Szebasztián SZABÓ
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 789 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Isak Eliasson
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening | 766 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen
JYVÄSKYLÄ
|
JYVÄSKYLÄ | 733 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Miikka Ruohoniemi
Cetus
|
Cetus | 722 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cevin Anders SIIM
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 714 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Thomas Verhoeven
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 710 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Daniil Drozdov
Garant
|
Garant | 707 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Melker Rosengren
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | 690 | – | ||
10 |
Sebastian Pierre-Louis
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 689 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Lars Kuljus
Estonia
|
Estonia | 686 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Niko MAKELA
Helsingfors Simsällskap
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 674 | – | ||
13 |
Mattias Vool
TUK
|
TUK | 671 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
John Brolin
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 671 | +5.1% | SB | |
15 |
Girts FELDBERGS
Latvia
|
Latvia | 659 | +6.6% | SB | |
16 |
Albin Lovgren
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap | 656 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Davin LINDHOLM
Helsingfors Simsällskap
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 652 | – | PB | |
18 |
Janne Kultala
KuUS
|
KuUS | 650 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak
Estonia
|
Estonia | 649 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Noah Schmid
Helsingfors Simsällskap
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 647 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Eemil Varho
Uinti Tampere
|
Uinti Tampere | 643 | – | ||
22 |
Oscar Iden
Asker SK
|
Asker SK | 636 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Siim Keskuela
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 625 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Ivo Stolk
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 621 | -3.6% | ||
25 |
Georgi Goldberg
Estonia
|
Estonia | 615 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Lars Antoniak
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 615 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Tim Rogersson
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 613 | +5.1% | SB | |
27 |
Tristan Tammis
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 612 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Kai Tiede
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 607 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Aleksander Roosimaa
Audentese
|
Audentese | 601 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nuutti Laitinen
Cetus
|
Cetus | 599 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Eero Asikainen
HyUS
|
HyUS | 598 | +6.0% | PB | |
32 |
Karl Frylmark
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | 596 | – | PB | |
33 |
Roope Eiserbeck
JoUS
|
JoUS | 595 | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Julius Nyberg
JYVÄSKYLÄ
|
JYVÄSKYLÄ | 591 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kristo Rannik
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 589 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Tuomas Lehtonen
Uinti Tampere
|
Uinti Tampere | 582 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Janne Markkanen
JYVÄSKYLÄ
|
JYVÄSKYLÄ | 582 | – | ||
38 |
Sakari Korri
Finland
|
Finland | 582 | +7.2% | PB | |
38 |
Roope Koskela
RaisU
|
RaisU | 581 | – | ||
39 |
Miiro Vartiainen
Uinti Tampere
|
Uinti Tampere | 580 | +4.9% | PB | |
40 |
Lauri Korpi
IK
|
IK | 569 | +4.8% | SB | |
41 |
Alexander Malyshkov
Finland
|
Finland | 568 | +3.7% | PB | |
42 |
Waldemar Palombi
Helsingfors Simsällskap
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 566 | +3.2% | PB | |
43 |
Riku Määttälä
KUS-GSS
|
KUS-GSS | 565 | +4.4% | PB | |
44 |
Joonas Maaranen
HyUS
|
HyUS | 564 | – | PB | |
45 |
Julius Airas
LaUS - Lahden Uimaseura
|
LaUS - Lahden Uimaseura | 563 | +7.6% | PB | |
46 |
Alex Stickler
Cetus
|
Cetus | 563 | +4.6% | PB | |
47 |
Jakob Toming
Wiru Swim
|
Wiru Swim | 561 | – | ||
48 |
Denis Moskalenko
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 560 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Matias Viktor Kukkonen
ORCA
|
ORCA | 559 | – | ||
50 |
Glen Marcus Villems
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 557 | +0.8% | SB | |
51 |
Kristian Tronstad
Asker SK
|
Asker SK | 555 | +3.8% | PB | |
52 |
Carlos Tults
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 553 | – | ||
53 |
Robin Lill
Estonia
|
Estonia | 550 | +5.8% | PB | |
54 |
Patrick Orav
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 549 | – | ||
55 |
Georg Vaino
Garant
|
Garant | 548 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Alexander Arnö
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | 548 | +2.0% | PB | |
57 |
Lukas Ring Malmström
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap | 546 | – | ||
57 |
Karl-Eric Ott
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 544 | +3.7% | PB | |
57 |
Tristan Tsopp
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 544 | – | ||
59 |
Pravin Perasath
SiWa
|
SiWa | 543 | +5.0% | PB | |
58 |
Valtteri Eloranta
Cetus
|
Cetus | 543 | – | ||
58 |
Otso Heikkinen
HU
|
HU | 543 | +4.0% | PB | |
61 |
Joonas Cranston
NumKis
|
NumKis | 540 | – | ||
59 |
Santeri Holmberg
ÅTUS
|
ÅTUS | 540 | +4.6% | PB | |
61 |
Carl Robert Soovik
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 540 | – | PB | |
60 |
Nico Peltonen
HyUS
|
HyUS | 540 | – | ||
62 |
Jeremia Varonen
ÅTUS
|
ÅTUS | 537 | +3.3% | PB | |
62 |
Juho Herva
Race Club
|
Race Club | 533 | – | ||
63 |
Jakob Wassberg
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | 532 | +2.7% | PB | |
64 |
Visa Kotiniitty
Uinti Tampere
|
Uinti Tampere | 529 | – | ||
65 |
Andreas Soosaar
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 528 | – | ||
66 |
Aaro Imppola
HyUS
|
HyUS | 525 | +4.5% | PB | |
67 |
Sebastian Rasimus
Uinti Tampere
|
Uinti Tampere | 524 | +7.2% | PB | |
68 |
Artjom Sahpazov
Audentese
|
Audentese | 522 | +0.5% | SB | |
69 |
Airon Pajula
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 521 | -2.1% | ||
70 |
Onni Rahkonen
SGR
|
SGR | 519 | – | ||
70 |
Antte Säilä
Uinti Tampere
|
Uinti Tampere | 519 | +6.3% | PB | |
72 |
Karl Vilson
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 518 | +5.4% | PB | |
72 |
Cristo Virunurm
Wiru Swim
|
Wiru Swim | 518 | – | PB | |
73 |
Nikolas Ruotsalo
Octopus
|
Octopus | 517 | – | ||
74 |
Matias Leiwo
Finland
|
Finland | 517 | +3.6% | PB | |
75 |
Nikita Sinkarjov
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 515 | +1.8% | PB | |
76 |
Atte Lindholm
JYVÄSKYLÄ
|
JYVÄSKYLÄ | 514 | – | ||
77 |
Pyry Kurunsaari
RaisU
|
RaisU | 512 | – | ||
77 |
Filip Lindeberg
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | 512 | +1.3% | PB | |
79 |
Ville Ikola
KUS-GSS
|
KUS-GSS | 511 | – | ||
79 |
Aaron Pirinen
JUK
|
JUK | 508 | – | ||
80 |
Aarne Laurila
Cetus
|
Cetus | 507 | +3.3% | PB | |
81 |
Mathias Kaar
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
81 |
Olli Havia
SalU
|
SalU | 503 | – | ||
83 |
Hannes Wrenne
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 501 | +2.9% | PB | |
82 |
Linus Areblad
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | 501 | +2.5% | PB | |
82 |
Kivi Kontinen
Cetus
|
Cetus | 501 | – | ||
85 |
Jasu Nieminen
LUS
|
LUS | 500 | – | ||
84 |
Juri Robin Tiidus
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
85 |
Aapo Koskinen
LaUS - Lahden Uimaseura
|
LaUS - Lahden Uimaseura | 497 | – | ||
86 |
Sander Kadak
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
87 |
Eetu Niemi
Octopus
|
Octopus | 495 | – | ||
88 |
Andreas Kinnunen
Race Club
|
Race Club | 492 | +2.1% | PB | |
89 |
William Fagerstedt
Helsingfors Simsällskap
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 490 | +2.2% | PB | |
90 |
Sander Toms
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 489 | – | PB | |
91 |
Tatu Kivimäki
LaUS - Lahden Uimaseura
|
LaUS - Lahden Uimaseura | 485 | – | ||
92 |
Jakob Lindma
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | |
93 |
Ragnar Simonsson
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | 482 | – | PB | |
94 |
Kasper Kainonen
ÅTUS
|
ÅTUS | 478 | – | ||
95 |
Kendro Bobkov
AQUILA
|
AQUILA | 475 | – | ||
96 |
Luka Valtonen
LrKT
|
LrKT | 473 | – | ||
97 |
Jasper Nupponen
KuUS
|
KuUS | 472 | – | ||
98 |
Aaro Törnström
RaisU
|
RaisU | 470 | – | ||
99 |
Ivan Gavrilov
Cetus
|
Cetus | 470 | – | ||
100 |
Lassi Lahtinen
KUS-GSS
|
KUS-GSS | 464 | – | ||
101 |
Jesse Koskinen
KemTU
|
KemTU | 463 | – | ||
102 |
Robert Sammel
Wiru Swim
|
Wiru Swim | 461 | -1.8% | ||
103 |
Nico Kulju
Vanders
|
Vanders | 457 | +2.3% | PB | |
104 |
Antero Ruban
LaUS - Lahden Uimaseura
|
LaUS - Lahden Uimaseura | 426 | – | ||
– |
William Malmborg
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Nyman
Race Club
|
Race Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Humling
Linköpings Allmänna SS
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS | NS | – | – | |
– |
Niko Nokikuru
Race Club
|
Race Club | NS | – | – |