Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Retzler
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 618 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Gustav Olsson
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 609 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Verschooten
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 705 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Retzler
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 684 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Gustav Olsson
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 681 | – | ||
4 |
Robin Yeboah
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 671 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Quirin Rusch
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 667 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 655 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Tamas Terner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 653 | – | ||
7 |
Jan Matejczuk
Vienna Aquatic SC
|
Vienna Aquatic SC | 653 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gaëtan Saucy
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 628 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fabian Joel KEMPF
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 618 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dario Wickihalter
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 613 | – | ||
12 |
Peter Kopacsi
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 604 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Marius Toscan
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 591 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Eder Gerdes
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 585 | – | PB | |
15 |
Warren Lawrence
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 581 | +3.8% | SB | |
16 |
Fabio Isteri
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 573 | – | ||
17 |
Filip Markovic
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 571 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maxime Brütsch
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 569 | – | PB | |
19 |
Patrik Schwarzenbach
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 557 | – | ||
20 |
Maximilian Bonat
TS Dornbirn Schwimmen
|
TS Dornbirn Schwimmen | 551 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Ellis Lamont
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 536 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrej Cadenovic
Vienna Aquatic SC
|
Vienna Aquatic SC | 535 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jannis Körner
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 532 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Attila Polster
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 529 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Loris Hegner
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 529 | – | PB | |
25 |
Leonidas Gallis
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 529 | – | PB | |
27 |
Akira Reichenstein
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 528 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Robin Majorino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 521 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rocco Laguardia
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 520 | – | PB | |
30 |
David Radam
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 520 | – | ||
31 |
Alejandro Marino
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 519 | – | PB | |
32 |
Evren Topyürek
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 516 | – | PB | |
33 |
Maksimilian Wetli
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 516 | – | PB | |
34 |
David Diserens
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 515 | +1.8% | SB | |
35 |
Alessio Cervino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 512 | +1.7% | SB | |
36 |
Cyrille Cueni
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 508 | – | PB | |
37 |
Xavier Winkelmann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 502 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Lukas Strojny
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 500 | – | PB | |
39 |
Til Erzinger
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 496 | – | PB | |
40 |
Benjamin Smith
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 495 | – | ||
41 |
Eric Köhler
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 495 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tom Hoog
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 491 | – | PB | |
42 |
Maxim Ivanov
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 491 | – | PB | |
44 |
Cédric Leser
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 491 | – | PB | |
45 |
Gabriele Marinucci
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 488 | – | ||
46 |
Federico Passerone
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 488 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sasa Mitrovic
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 487 | – | PB | |
48 |
Fabien Vogt
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 483 | – | ||
49 |
Lars Szponik
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 481 | -4.7% | ||
50 |
Christian Schreiber
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 478 | – | PB | |
50 |
Joaquin Schulz
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 478 | – | ||
52 |
Lewis Rippstein
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 476 | – | ||
53 |
Traver Dinten
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 476 | – | PB | |
54 |
Joshua Weibel
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 475 | – | PB | |
55 |
Joel Koller
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 468 | – | PB | |
55 |
Simon Kelly
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 468 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sven Briner
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 464 | – | PB | |
58 |
Valentino Tamburino
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 463 | +6.3% | PB | |
58 |
Garry Balz
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 463 | – | ||
60 |
Janis Hof
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 463 | – | PB | |
61 |
Henri Rudolf Aehlen
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
TWG 1861 Göttingen | 459 | – | ||
61 |
Elia Stutz
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 459 | – | ||
63 |
Emanuele Gusmini
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 457 | – | ||
64 |
Neo Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 456 | +2.3% | PB | |
65 |
Finn Wäckerlin
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 449 | – | PB | |
66 |
Alessandro Feld
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 445 | – | ||
67 |
Lorenz Vetter
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 437 | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Christoph Zimmerli
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 437 | – | ||
69 |
Deny Alfirevic
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 435 | +2.3% | PB | |
70 |
Vladyslav Rykov
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 430 | – | PB | |
71 |
Aurelio Azzarone
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 428 | – | ||
72 |
Eliott André
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 426 | – | PB | |
73 |
Felix Lerchner
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 419 | – | PB | |
74 |
Filip Jezewski
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 417 | – | PB | |
75 |
Cyrill Maurer
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 416 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jacy Söllner
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 412 | – | PB | |
77 |
Jasper Heitmann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 411 | – | ||
78 |
Kilian Roppel
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 410 | – | PB | |
79 |
Alexander McAvoy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 407 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jan Lazarevski
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 404 | – | ||
81 |
Tobi Schnyder
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 401 | – | PB | |
82 |
Aaron Baia
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 398 | – | ||
83 |
Tristan Füglistaler
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 396 | – | PB | |
84 |
Levente Nagypa'l
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 375 | – | PB | |
84 |
Severin Oberli
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 375 | – | PB | |
86 |
Simon Brütsch
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 371 | – | PB | |
87 |
Andrea D'Ignazio
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 367 | – | PB | |
88 |
Christian Jaro Fiala
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 361 | – | PB | |
89 |
Jorin Körner
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 361 | – | PB | |
90 |
Platon Sokolovskiy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 341 | – | PB | |
91 |
Matteo Baumann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 340 | – | ||
92 |
Diemo Jayson Fernandes
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 338 | – | PB | |
93 |
Timofii Kuprykov
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 327 | – | ||
94 |
Andri Halter
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | 326 | – | ||
95 |
Matteo Candinas
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 324 | – | PB | |
96 |
Enea Ragazzo
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 322 | – | PB | |
97 |
Yanis Khereddine
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 297 | – | PB | |
98 |
Levin Hodzic
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 273 | – | ||
99 |
Matisse Mamin
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 271 | – | PB |