Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Goodwin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | YMCA | 771 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Chelsea Burkhart
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 635 | +0.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Mallory Ray
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 624 | -0.2% | |||
4 |
Emma Pitts
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 549 | +3.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Ava Kjar
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 534 | +5.0% | SB | ||
6 |
Amelia Betancourt
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 534 | +4.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Kendylmae Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 531 | +0.8% | SB | ||
8 |
Emmalyn Buskirk
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 469 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maci Columbia
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 467 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Halie Stoertz
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 456 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Alena Ward
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 464 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Yaekoub
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 418 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lyndsey Nielsen
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 384 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Katherine Kovarik
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 361 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Lucy Kilpatrick
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 353 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Christina Nesselrode
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 315 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Goodwin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 763 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Chelsea Burkhart
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | YMCA | 673 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kendylmae Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 608 | +3.5% | SB | ||
4 |
Mallory Ray
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 607 | -0.7% | |||
5 |
Sophia Bellissimo
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 595 | +1.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Alyssa Claborn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 567 | +0.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Anah Jurs
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 532 | -2.6% | |||
8 |
Emma Pitts
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 523 | +2.6% | SB | ||
9 |
Amelia Betancourt
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 513 | +4.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Ava Kjar
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 495 | +3.6% | SB | ||
11 |
Emmalyn Buskirk
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 424 | -3.2% | |||
12 |
Sarah Yaekoub
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 421 | +5.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Halie Stoertz
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 412 | +0.3% | SB | ||
14 |
Maci Columbia
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 411 | -1.2% | |||
15 |
Lyndsey Nielsen
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 377 | -3.5% | |||
16 |
Christina Nesselrode
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 352 | +3.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Katherine Kovarik
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 346 | -1.2% | |||
18 |
Lauren Simmons
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 328 | +2.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Lucy Kilpatrick
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 344 | -3.5% | |||
20 |
Alena Ward
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 336 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Ruebusch
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 529 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmit Kondal
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | NCAG | 650 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ann-Margaret Holt
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 596 | -0.6% | |||
3 |
Mary Wilkie
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 595 | +1.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Lucy Lynam
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 531 | +6.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Riley Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 510 | +0.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Lana Crain
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 445 | -1.7% | |||
7 |
Brooke Howard
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 470 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Sam McGowin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 450 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ava Adrian
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 461 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Claire Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 450 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Kjar
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 431 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lucy Burns
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 392 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Kelpin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 301 | +2.2% | SB | |
14 |
Ainsley Vorhis
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 170 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmit Kondal
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 601 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 527 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Wilkie
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 524 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Lucy Lynam
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 480 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ann-Margaret Holt
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 510 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Brooke Howard
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 478 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lana Crain
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 421 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Sam McGowin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 415 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Ava Adrian
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 415 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Claire Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 367 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Kjar
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 359 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Kate Kelpin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 277 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Lucy Burns
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 204 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Ainsley Vorhis
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 136 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Heaton
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 580 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Woodruff
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 538 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Audrey Burkhart
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 521 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Kira Garrett
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 581 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Buss
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 467 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Cassie Merinar
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 459 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Scarlett Ziegenfus
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 503 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Eva Stephenson
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 499 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Kloeck
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 439 | +9.4% | PB | |
10 |
Claire Slemenda
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 339 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Alayna Cinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 335 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Eliza Burns
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 364 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Evelyn Cinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 346 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Millsaps
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 688 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Abney
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 479 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Hailey Mckever
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 447 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Whitney Mitchell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 376 | – |