Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bowen Anderson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 30 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 28 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 27 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 26 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Trey Hubbuch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 25 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Oh
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Curl
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 23 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 22 | -14.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Owen van Krimpen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Lichtenberg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | +9.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 16 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Matthew Anderson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Eric Grimes
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Erick Huft
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Adrian Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Spence Gray
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Trevor Winans
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 808 | – | PB | |
26 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 807 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 793 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Scobee
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 853 | – | PB | |
29 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 770 | +2.9% | SB | |
30 |
Cole Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 761 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 751 | – | PB | |
32 |
Justin Andrews
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 749 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 779 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 768 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bowen Anderson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 883 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 851 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 851 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Trey Hubbuch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 826 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Curl
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 818 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 826 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Oh
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 880 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 822 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Owen van Krimpen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 819 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 813 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 804 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Eric Grimes
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 807 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 807 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Anderson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 805 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 861 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Lichtenberg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 795 | +8.1% | SB | |
17 |
Adrian Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 799 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Pomajevich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 856 | – | PB | |
19 |
Erick Huft
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 787 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Spence Gray
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 787 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 791 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 846 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 812 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 788 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 810 | – | PB | |
26 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 778 | +3.2% | SB | |
27 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 785 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 772 | – | PB | |
29 |
Trevor Winans
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 776 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack Scobee
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 832 | – | PB | |
31 |
Justin Andrews
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 796 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Christopher Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 796 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 764 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Cole Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 761 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Zach Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 791 | – | PB | |
36 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 911 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Owen Pink
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 755 | – | ||
38 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 763 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 785 | +3.8% | PB | |
40 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 818 | – | PB | |
41 |
Maximillian Willard
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 754 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 772 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Mitchell Strahlman
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 741 | – | PB | |
44 |
Hudson Bursch
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 746 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 767 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Matt Bode
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 743 | – | PB | |
46 |
Blake Kent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 743 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Lane Stone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 798 | – | ||
49 |
Kevin Douglas
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 742 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 739 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Zach Smith
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 728 | – | ||
52 |
Nicholas Schwegel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 757 | – | PB | |
53 |
Miller Surette
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
54 |
James Hisnanick
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
55 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 754 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Michael Moore
MAKO
|
MAKO | 730 | – | ||
57 |
Jake Ryan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
58 |
Jackson Tunks
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 727 | – | ||
59 |
Brandon Goldstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 724 | -0.6% | ||
60 |
Barley Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
61 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 780 | – | PB | |
62 |
William Shanel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
63 |
Lee Bradley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 743 | – | ||
64 |
Hagan Larsen
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 705 | – | PB | |
65 |
Matt Kenney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
66 |
Steve Fishman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
67 |
Griffin Alaniz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
68 |
Eric Oleson
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 693 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 753 | -1.3% | ||
70 |
William Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
71 |
Mark Wellborn
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 693 | +1.3% | PB | |
72 |
Griffin Burke
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 706 | +1.9% | SB | |
73 |
Noah Burgett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
74 |
Matthew Lause
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
75 |
Wyatt Harrison
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 698 | -2.3% | ||
76 |
Roy Weng
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 681 | -1.2% | ||
77 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 657 | +0.4% | SB | |
78 |
Thomas Brown de Colstoun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
79 |
Collin Nill
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 710 | -2.4% | ||
80 |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 668 | +1.4% | SB | |
81 |
Samuel Hatley
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 656 | – | ||
82 |
Ivan Michalovic
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 627 | -0.9% |