Swimcloud
Speedo Junior National Championsips

Speedo Junior National Championsips

B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Kenneth Stirling Life Time Arizona logo 9.00 891 +1.4% PB
10 Matthew McHugh Ohio State Swim Club logo 7.00 888 PB
11 Justin Lynch Terrapins Swim Team logo 6.00 883 +3.1% SB
12 Albert Gwo Palo Alto logo 5.00 908 PB
13 Jack Blake Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 3.00 938 -0.8%
13 Mark McGlaughlin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 3.00 906 +0.3% PB
13 Jacob Molacek GOAL logo 3.00 873 -0.5%
Trevor Lake Lake Shore Swim Club logo DQ
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caeleb Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo 946
2 Joshua Romany Tennessee Aquatics logo 892 +0.9% PB
2 James Jones Nations Capital Swim Club logo 925 PB
4 Patrick Park Peddie Aquatic Association logo 892 +6.7% PB
5 Cole Cogswell Canyons Aquatic Club logo 890 +0.3% PB
5 Tate Jackson Nitro Swimming logo 890 +2.8% PB
7 Scott Johnson Marlins of Raleigh logo 885 +0.9% PB
8 Blake Pieroni Indiana University Club logo 884 PB
10 Matthew McHugh Ohio State Swim Club logo 881 PB
9 Michael Andrew MA Swim Academy logo 945 -1.1%
11 Trevor Lake Lake Shore Swim Club logo 880 +5.2% PB
12 Kenneth Stirling Life Time Arizona logo 878 +0.7% PB
13 Albert Gwo Palo Alto logo 907 PB
14 Mark McGlaughlin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 906 +0.3% PB
15 Justin Lynch Terrapins Swim Team logo 872 +2.6% SB
16 Jacob Molacek GOAL logo 870 -0.7%
17 Jack Blake Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 933 -1.1%
18 Gage Kohner Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 865 PB
19 Kyle Decoursey Zionsville Swim Club logo 865 PB
19 Oliver Patrouch Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 865
21 Justin Beach Denver Swim Academy logo 861 +3.8% PB
22 Tabahn Afrik Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 862 PB
23 Andrew Seliskar Nations Capital Swim Club logo 861 PB
24 Joseph Starkweather Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 860 PB
24 Sebastian Lutz Somerset Hills YMCA logo 860 PB
26 Miles Mackenzie Flatiron Athletic Club logo 857 +0.1% PB
27 Colten Montgomery UCD Aquatics logo 856 -0.4%
28 Thomas Dillinger Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 855 PB
29 Tyler Harper Stingrays logo 854 PB
30 Christian Feiler Flatiron Athletic Club logo 853 -1.2%
30 Noah Harasz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 852
32 William Beard Malvern Swimming Association logo 882 PB
33 Jon Salomon Swift Aquatics logo 848 +1.8% PB
33 Alec Lezcano Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 848 +0.2% PB
33 Adam Stacklin Fox Valley Swim Team logo 848 +2.9% PB
33 Daniel Krueger McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 913
37 Townley Haas Nova of Virginia logo 849 PB
37 Ty Powers SwimMAC Carolina logo 849
39 Ryan Hoffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 878 +0.9% SB
40 William Hofstadter JCC Waves logo 843
41 Nicholas Magana Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 841 +0.9% SB
42 Noah Deer Aulea Swim Club logo 838
43 Aidan Pastel San Clemente Aquatics logo 870 PB
44 Alexander Lewis Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 835
44 William Brooks Swim Atlanta logo 835
46 Tyler Rice Bolles School Sharks logo 867
46 John Shebat Nations Capital Swim Club logo 836 PB
48 Gregory Brocato Central Bucks Swim Team logo 865 PB
49 Robert Howard Auburn Aquatics logo 832 PB
49 Keegan Shuping Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logo 832 PB
49 Benjamin Ho Peak Swimming logo 864 PB
52 Brent Benedict Erie Aquatics Club logo 832 PB
53 Brad Oberg Y-Spartaquatics logo 829
54 Edward Zawatski CYC Rally Aquatics logo 830 +0.4% PB
54 Colin Riley Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 894 PB
56 Andrew Liang Palo Alto logo 828 PB
56 Robert Hemmingsen GOAL logo 828 +1.2% PB
58 Dean Farris Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 859 +0.6% PB
59 Kyle Gornay Redlands Swim Team logo 825
60 Mate Kovacs PRO Swimming (IN) logo 824
61 Patrick Conaton Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 822 PB
62 Wesley Olmsted Bolles School Sharks logo 821 PB
62 Sean Tate Swim Omaha logo 822 +0.3% SB
62 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logo 822 -1.0%
65 Stefan Spiric West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 821 PB
66 John Colin Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 850 -0.2%
66 Corey John Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 817 -0.8%
68 Blair Bish Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 817 +2.1% PB
69 James Murphy Machine Aquatics logo 847 PB
69 Matthew Salerno Maverick Swim Club logo 817 0.0%
71 David Dingess Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 815 PB
72 Michael Jensen Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 845 PB
72 Matthew Horner Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 814 PB
72 William Pisani Lake Lytal Lightning logo 814 +0.0% PB
75 Hunter Bains Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 811
76 Ryan Dudzinski Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 811 +1.7% PB
77 James Beckman Munster Swim Club logo 808
77 Knox Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 841 PB
79 Clark Jackman San Ramon Valley logo 806 -1.3%
80 Thomas Brewer Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 807 -1.1%
80 Parks Jones Avon Community Swim Team logo 807
82 Liam Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 806 -0.7%
83 Connor Long SwimMAC Carolina logo 805 PB
83 Will Arthur Tennessee Aquatics logo 805
85 Thomas Anderson KING logo 836 PB
86 aukai Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 804
87 Marco Guarente Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 803 +0.5% PB
88 Daniel Gloude Aquazot Swim Club logo 802 PB
88 Stewart Harrison Buenaventura Swim Club logo 800 PB
90 Adam Thomas Tennessee Aquatics logo 800
91 Alexander Pena Highlander Aquatic Club logo 799 PB
92 Wes Duke Nashville Aquatic Club logo 798 -0.6%
93 Bryce Mclaggan Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 796
94 Nick Silverthorn Pleasanton Seahawks logo 795
94 David Puczkowski Class Aquatics logo 797
96 Matt Harrington Cats Aquatic Team logo 796 +0.7% SB
97 Luis Martinez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 794
98 Cash DeLoach Dynamo Swim Club logo 794 PB
98 Connor Hoppe Clovis Swim Club logo 793
100 John Myhre Tennessee Aquatics logo 789
100 Jonathan Knox Neptune Swimming logo 789
102 Kenneth Cashion Tucson Ford logo 787 -0.6%
102 Matthew Klotz Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 785
102 Jack Strauss Patriot (IL) logo 785 -1.2%
105 Tyler Gomez SwimMAC Carolina logo 784 +0.5% PB
106 Peter Georgiadis Bolles School Sharks logo 783
107 Graham Weaver SwimMAC Carolina logo 783 -1.7%
107 John Holler Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 783 -0.2%
107 Jeff Newkirk Quest Swimming logo 783 PB
110 Matt Anderson Arizona Marlins Swim Club logo 782 -0.8%
111 Tomas Peribonio Swim Atlanta logo 779
112 Duncan Mulleady Elite Swim Program  logo 777 PB
113 Matt Zugibe Omaha Swimming Federation logo 810
113 Sean Han Peddie Aquatic Association logo 777 +0.6% PB
115 Kyle Grissom Tule Nation Tritons logo 808 +0.8% PB
115 Foster Ballard Auburn Aquatics logo 777
117 Walker Higgins Tennessee Aquatics logo 776
118 John Kilduff Omaha Swimming Federation logo 775
119 Michael Wen Class Aquatics logo 771 PB
120 Mathias Oh KING logo 771 PB
120 Ryan Harty Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 769 -1.8%
122 JJ Osborn 767
123 Alexander Taylor Swim Atlanta logo 797 PB
124 Bryce Keblish Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 764 -5.4%
125 Gary Kostbade Duneland Swim Club logo 823 PB
126 Matthew Whittle DART Swimming logo 754 PB
127 Arjun Sharma Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 755
128 William Steele Power for Life logo 747
129 Charles Steele Power for Life logo 742
Michael Taylor Dynamo Swim Club logo DQ