Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Knox Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Domagala
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tabahn Afrik
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tate Jackson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
RYAN McCoy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Magana
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Jeff Newkirk
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Romany
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Decoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Scott Johnson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cole Cogswell
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 886 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Max Irwin
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 857 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Gregory Brocato
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 899 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 897 | +1.9% | SB | |
21 |
Thomas Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 859 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nick Silverthorn
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 843 | +3.3% | SB | |
23 |
Parks Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 849 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 805 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 922 | – | PB | |
2 |
Knox Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 953 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 929 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 925 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tabahn Afrik
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 890 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Domagala
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 879 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Tyler Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 921 | – | PB | |
8 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 916 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Decoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 882 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jeff Newkirk
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 881 | – | PB | |
11 |
RYAN McCoy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 870 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Romany
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 870 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Magana
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 865 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Tate Jackson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 875 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 863 | – | PB | |
16 |
Scott Johnson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 859 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Max Irwin
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 859 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Cole Cogswell
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 867 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 864 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 854 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Parks Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 863 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Gregory Brocato
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 896 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nick Silverthorn
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 850 | +3.6% | SB | |
24 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 895 | +1.8% | SB | |
25 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 858 | – | PB | |
26 |
Noah Harasz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 847 | – | PB | |
27 |
Robert Howard
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 845 | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor Stirling
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 852 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 841 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Gornay
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 839 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Alexander Lewis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 839 | – | PB | |
30 |
Trevor Lake
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 849 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Thomas Brewer
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | 849 | – | PB | |
34 |
'aukai Lileikis
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 849 | +5.1% | PB | |
34 |
Albert Gwo
PASA
|
PASA | 883 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Colin Bone
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 882 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Noah Deer
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 835 | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 835 | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
William Beard
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 878 | – | PB | |
40 |
Trent Trump
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 832 | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Luke Georgiadis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 832 | +4.7% | PB | |
41 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 842 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Tyler Harper
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 842 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 831 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Corey John
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 830 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 923 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Trey Cashion
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 838 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Miles Mackenzie
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 827 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 864 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Nick Carlson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 828 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 827 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
JP Beach
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 816 | +2.8% | SB | |
53 |
Tommy Cope
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 860 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 826 | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Benjamin Ho
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 860 | +0.2% | SB | |
54 |
Liam Karas
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 815 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Peters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 815 | – | PB | |
58 |
Riley Hickman
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 824 | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Colin Riley
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 907 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jack Strauss
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 811 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Will Hofstadter
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 821 | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Stephen Marcin
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 821 | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
Kyle Whieldon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 810 | +2.7% | PB | |
64 |
Sean Tate
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 820 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 903 | +2.4% | PB | |
66 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 852 | – | PB | |
67 |
John Holler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 816 | +0.3% | PB | |
68 |
Alec Lezcano
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 805 | -0.5% | ||
68 |
Keegan Shuping
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 805 | +1.3% | PB | |
70 |
Christian Feiler
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 813 | 0.0% | ||
70 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 802 | +1.5% | PB | |
72 |
Bobby Guerra
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 812 | +0.1% | PB | |
73 |
Tommy Thach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | – | ||
74 |
Colten Montgomery
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | 811 | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
John Myhre
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 799 | – | PB | |
76 |
Adam Thomas
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 808 | – | PB | |
77 |
Aidan Pastel
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 835 | -1.3% | ||
78 |
Wesley Olmsted
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 789 | – | ||
79 |
Clark Jackman
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 778 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
Mate Kovacs
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 787 | -1.4% | ||
81 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 785 | -1.7% | ||
82 |
David Puczkowski
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 783 | +0.8% | SB | |
83 |
Mathias Oh
KING
|
KING | 779 | – | PB | |
84 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 758 | +3.4% | SB | |
85 |
Alex Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 905 | -2.1% | ||
86 |
Bryce Mclaggan
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 748 | +1.5% | SB | |
87 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 788 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Jacob Molacek
GOAL
|
GOAL | NS | – | – |