Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior National Championships

Speedo Winter Junior National Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caeleb Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo 940 -0.3%
2 Dylan Carter Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo 927 PB
3 Ryan Hoffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 993 -0.4%
4 Joshua Romany Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 882
5 Blake Pieroni Duneland Swim Club logo 871
6 Kyle Gornay Redlands Swim Team logo 891
7 Kyle Coan Redlands Swim Team logo 868 PB
8 Edward Kim Bellevue Club logo 886
9 Cole Cogswell Canyons Aquatic Club logo 908 +2.1% PB
10 Andrew Liang Palo Alto logo 878 PB
11 Townley Haas Nova of Virginia logo 875 PB
12 Tabahn Afrik Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 898 PB
13 Brad Zdroik Somerset Valley YMCA logo 893 PB
14 Nicholas Magana Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 862 -1.5%
15 Michael Jensen Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 886 PB
16 Justin Morey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 833 PB
17 Colin Ellington YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 854
18 Knox Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 883 +1.1% PB
19 Kenneth Cashion Tucson Ford logo 850 PB
20 Steven Richardson Eagle Swimming Association logo 824 PB
21 Sam Coffman Greenwood Tiger Sharks logo 844
22 Philip Perdue East Carolina Aquatics logo 842 PB
23 Alexander Lewis Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 818 PB
24 Mark McGlaughlin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 869
25 Michael Andrew MA Swim Academy logo 962 +2.4% PB
26 Josh Booth Bolles School Sharks logo 835
27 Edward Sanchez Covina Aquatics Association logo 813
28 Thomas Dillinger Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 860
29 Robert Howard Auburn Aquatics logo 829 -0.2%
30 Wesley Olmsted High Tide Aquatics logo 827 -1.2%
30 Tate Jackson Nitro Swimming logo 857 PB
32 Ty Jeter Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 856 PB
32 Kenneth Stirling Life Time Arizona logo 825 PB
34 Ali Khalafalla Fork Union Aquatic Club logo 823 PB
35 Justin Beach Denver Swim Academy logo 822 +2.7% PB
36 Corey John Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 819 PB
37 Jordy Groters Pine Crest logo 818
37 Jake Miller Redbird Swim Club logo 818 PB
39 Christian Selby Baylor Swim Club logo 848 PB
40 Gage Kohner Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 817 -2.6%
41 Riley Hickman DART Swimming logo 847
42 Liam McCloskey Rancho San Dieguito logo 847 PB
43 Justin Wu Sooner Swim Club logo 815
43 Nicholas Bigot North Bay Aquatics logo 793
43 Eyan Eagle East Carolina Aquatics logo 815 PB
46 Ty Powers Splash Aquatics Club logo 844
47 Aaron Brysch Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 814 PB
48 Carter Wallace Houston Cougar logo 811
48 Cooper Hoffman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 811 -0.1%
50 Harrison Pierce Tide Swim Team logo 811
51 Alexander Pena Highlander Aquatic Club logo 807 -0.3%
52 Nick Leshok Farmington Family YMCA logo 806 PB
53 Thomas Anderson KING logo 889 PB
54 Michael Forbes Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 804
54 Ryan Peters Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 782 -1.5%
54 Aidan Pastel San Clemente Aquatics logo 834 +0.3% PB
57 Brandon Crabtree Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics logo 779
58 Tyler Harper Stingrays logo 831 PB
59 Logan Burton Old Dominion Aquatic Club logo 775 PB
60 Trent Trump Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 796 PB
61 ALEX HARDWICK Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 773
62 Gavin Erdmann Katy Aquatics logo 794 PB
63 Nathaniel Thomas Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 792 -0.8%
64 Zachary Piedt Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 791 +0.3% SB
64 Jack Blake Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 875 -1.2%
66 Stefan Spiric West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 820 -1.8%
66 Matthew Adams Live to Play Racing Club logo 768 -2.1%
68 Parks Jones Avon Community Swim Team logo 789
68 Foster Ballard Auburn Aquatics logo 819
70 Harry Sale Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 818 PB
70 Edward Zawatski CYC Rally Aquatics logo 818
70 Nicholas Thorne Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 766
73 Chase Bublitz Chinook Aquatic Club logo 764
74 Jonathan Knox Neptune Swimming logo 762
74 Keegan Shuping Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logo 784
76 Ryan Wagner Omaha Swimming Federation logo 808 PB
77 William Mckinney Bolles School Sharks logo 777 PB
78 Sean Bloore Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 776
79 John Myhre Tennessee Aquatics logo 752 +1.9% PB
79 Parker Cook-Weeks Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 752
81 Thomas Thetford JCC Aquatic Club logo 773 -0.4%
82 Bryce Mclaggan Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 772
83 JJ Osborn Phoenix Swim Club logo 750 +0.1% SB
84 Yu-bin Kim Class Aquatics logo 749 PB
85 Nathaniel Dacruz Tide Swim Team logo 769 PB
86 Timothy Kou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 767 +2.7% SB
87 Alex Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 796 PB
88 Cooper Burrill Santa Clara Swim Club logo 795 +0.1% SB
89 Brody Heck Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 794 -2.5%
90 Graham Weaver SwimMAC Carolina logo 792 PB
91 Jake Markham Aces Swim Club logo 761
92 Andrew Brady North Coast Aquatics logo 760
93 Collin Craig California Capital Aquatics logo 759 PB
94 Daniel Rodriguez Lane 4 Aquatics logo 736 PB
95 Shane Anderson Northern Sierra Swimming logo 786
95 Peter Georgiadis Bolles School Sharks logo 755 -3.7%
97 Alex Shozda Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 754
98 Tyler Sullivan Lakeside (KY) logo 751 PB
99 Tommy Thach KING logo 750
100 Dmitriy Petrov Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 725
101 Gabriel Ostler Orinda Aquatics logo 725
102 Kyle Whieldon Lakeside (TX) logo 724
103 Noah Franz YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 734
104 Grant Schenk Pacific Swim logo 728 PB
105 Connor Anderson 726 +1.7% SB
106 Andrew Riebel Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 724 +0.4% SB
107 John Smith Huntsville Swim Association logo 723 PB
108 Austin Doss Hershey Aquatic Club logo 697
109 Hennessey Stuart Denver Swim Academy logo 686 -5.0%
110 Mathias Oh KING logo 704
111 Brayden Seal Frisco Aquatics logo 704
112 Tyler Rice Bolles School Sharks logo 784 -4.9%
113 Brock Turner Dayton Raiders logo 582
Darren Chan Chin Wah De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo NS
Talbot Jacobs Orinda Aquatics logo NS
Mark Keaveney Stingrays logo NS
Jordan Ross Swim Atlanta logo NS
Paul Powers Splash Aquatics Club logo NS
Benjamin Ho Peak Swimming logo NS
Ryan Dudzinski Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo NS
David Puczkowski Class Aquatics logo NS