Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cody Bekemeyer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Roger Kriegl
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chris Wieser
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Abbott
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Minki Kang
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jerad Kaskawal
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Thorne
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Lawless
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rich Mannix
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Mueller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Hogsed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Parks Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Christopher Dawson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Harrison Haines
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Logan Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Brendan Casey
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Delk
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
26 |
Chris Devlin
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Graves
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Jason O'Brien
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
James Koval
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Garrett Glaudini
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Brady
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Nicholas DeVito
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Kevin Doo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Christopher Murphy
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Sharkey
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Jake Gibbons
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.6% | SB | |
39 |
Justin Ress
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Simon Lamar
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Dane Bell
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +0.4% | SB | |
43 |
Logan Burton
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Brandon Yong
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Steffen Erickson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
47 |
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
49 |
JAKE Struckmeyer
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Kenny Parker
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | – | – | ||
51 |
Steven Craig
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Matthew Lause
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Thomas Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | ||
56 |
Henry Campbell
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | – | – | ||
57 |
Ryan Kao
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
58 |
Keegan Foulke
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | ||
59 |
Hayden Burns
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Seth Timmons
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +3.2% | PB | |
62 |
Russell Noletto
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Jarod Kehl
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
64 |
Hunter Brakovec
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | +1.4% | SB | |
65 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
66 |
Mitchell Strahlman
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | ||
67 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
68 |
Austin Mortimer
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
69 |
Chase Ladman
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Pearu Pold
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Pierce Bradshaw
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | – | ||
72 |
Trevor Winans
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | ||
73 |
Connor Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.1% | PB | |
74 |
Zachary Luttrell
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Weston Miller
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | – | ||
76 |
Eric Oleson
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
77 |
Konnor De Venecia
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | ||
78 |
Koppi Kolyvek
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | |
– |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Johnson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brayden Seal
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Schenk
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamison Hauser
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | NS | – | – |