Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zuiko Arita
Iowa Central
|
Iowa Central | 20 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
RILEY THOMAS
Indian River
|
Indian River | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Abdulla JAMAL
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mohamed Elmasri
Iowa Central
|
Iowa Central | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Izak Zaplatar
Indian River
|
Indian River | 14 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Javan Titus
BCC
|
BCC | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Erik Graff
Iowa Lakers
|
Iowa Lakers | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Louis MILCZYNSKI
BCC
|
BCC | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Robert Headley
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 9 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Kareem Salah
Iowa Central
|
Iowa Central | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Andres Santana
Iowa Lakers
|
Iowa Lakers | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Jake Swan
BCC
|
BCC | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Kegley
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Brenden Swindle
BCC
|
BCC | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Santibanez
BCC
|
BCC | 2 | +5.2% | SB | |
16 |
Shuta Nishimura
Herkimer County CC
|
Herkimer County CC | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mohamed Elmasri
Iowa Central
|
Iowa Central | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Abdulla JAMAL
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
RILEY THOMAS
Indian River
|
Indian River | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Zuiko Arita
Iowa Central
|
Iowa Central | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Izak Zaplatar
Indian River
|
Indian River | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Javan Titus
BCC
|
BCC | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Erik Graff
Iowa Lakers
|
Iowa Lakers | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Louis MILCZYNSKI
BCC
|
BCC | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jake Swan
BCC
|
BCC | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Robert Headley
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Kareem Salah
Iowa Central
|
Iowa Central | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Andres Santana
Iowa Lakers
|
Iowa Lakers | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Jonathan Santibanez
BCC
|
BCC | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Kegley
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | +2.4% | SB | |
15 |
Brenden Swindle
BCC
|
BCC | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Shuta Nishimura
Herkimer County CC
|
Herkimer County CC | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Tomas Jimenez
Iowa Central
|
Iowa Central | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Olsheski
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Bandler
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ricardo Jolly
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Rubitschung
Iowa Lakers
|
Iowa Lakers | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Kleinbach
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | +0.0% | SB | |
23 |
Quintin Blair
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Steven Zentz
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | +6.7% | PB | |
25 |
Jordin Gwyn
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Kaleb Berl
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Josh Carr
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | +0.4% | PB |