Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Will Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Darin Yecha
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Joe McCormick
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 806 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 546 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Will Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 536 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 513 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 455 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 440 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Joe McCormick
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 93 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Darin Yecha
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 52 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Hunter Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Branden Williamson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 9 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Hale
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jameson Baker
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Carver Denning
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 759 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 698 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Hunter Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 619 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 525 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 494 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 357 | – | ||
7 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 375 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Branden Williamson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 292 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 251 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Hale
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 179 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jameson Baker
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 102 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Carver Denning
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 94 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 17 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Peterson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Mckoy Pereboom
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +9.4% | PB | |
5 |
Taylen DeBoer
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | +8.4% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Eli Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 9 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
Corbyn Penner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Jensen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | +8.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Caugherty
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Isaac Torbert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Francis Salado
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Badyn Hickey
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 769 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Peterson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 395 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 451 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Eli Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 317 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 314 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mckoy Pereboom
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 312 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Taylen DeBoer
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 291 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 238 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 231 | – | PB | |
10 |
Corbyn Penner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 127 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Jensen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 100 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 168 | +7.4% | PB | |
13 |
Isaac Torbert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 79 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Caugherty
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 67 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Francis Salado
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 21 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Badyn Hickey
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | -4.0% | ||
17 |
Timothy Thompson
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Miller
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB |