Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Preyss
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 745 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Goodwin
East Central
|
East Central | 639 | – | PB | |
3 |
Diego Cotero Tapia
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
4 |
Murray Murray
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Meinczinger
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 553 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Jonah Brandon
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 527 | +7.5% | SB | |
7 |
Grayson Wells
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
8 |
Todd Hundley
Club O
|
Club O | 563 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Keaton Stephenson
Club O
|
Club O | 601 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Jude Abdallah
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 500 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Colten Mayberry
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 506 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Michael
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 557 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jaeden Peters
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 457 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Joshua Groff
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Baker
Connersville Area Swim Team
|
Connersville Area Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
16 |
David Barnett
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 504 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Preyss
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 699 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jonah Brandon
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 543 | +8.1% | SB | |
3 |
Diego Cotero Tapia
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
4 |
Murray Murray
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eli Botts
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 497 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Meinczinger
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 518 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Kyle Goodwin
East Central
|
East Central | 584 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grayson Wells
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
9 |
Cavan Stilson
Club O
|
Club O | 481 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Todd Hundley
Club O
|
Club O | 564 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Michael
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 561 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Cuadros
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 604 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jaeden Peters
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 458 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Keaton Stephenson
Club O
|
Club O | 551 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Cam Sever
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 537 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Groff
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jude Abdallah
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 432 | -5.8% | ||
18 |
Colten Mayberry
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 441 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Vaughn
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 500 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Baker
Connersville Area Swim Team
|
Connersville Area Swim Team | 410 | – | ||
21 |
David Barnett
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 493 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Caleb Heck
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 483 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Rose
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 482 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Larry Simons
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 395 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cole Ehara
Club O
|
Club O | 394 | +1.8% | SB | |
26 |
James Watson
New Palestine Aquatics Club
|
New Palestine Aquatics Club | 407 | -4.2% | ||
27 |
Connor Murray
East Central
|
East Central | 471 | – | PB | |
28 |
Deg Cunningham
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 382 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ty Mayer
Club O
|
Club O | 399 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Grady Thompson
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 373 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dawson Lynch
New Palestine Aquatics Club
|
New Palestine Aquatics Club | 386 | – | ||
32 |
Kyle Mueller
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 453 | – | PB | |
33 |
Chaze Combs
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 384 | – | ||
34 |
Lucas Ackermann
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 441 | +7.1% | PB | |
35 |
Kyle Messer
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 347 | – | PB | |
36 |
Rylan Perkins
Club O
|
Club O | 333 | +6.0% | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Otto
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 332 | – | PB | |
38 |
Spencer Erfmeier
Club O
|
Club O | 315 | -6.8% | ||
39 |
Chase Cooper
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland)
|
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland) | 341 | – | ||
40 |
Cooper Campbell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 324 | – | PB | |
41 |
Dontae Thompson
New Palestine Aquatics Club
|
New Palestine Aquatics Club | 321 | -5.8% | ||
42 |
Evan Schaub
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 280 | – | ||
43 |
Cooper Schmitt
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 253 | -3.1% | ||
44 |
Andrew Strotman
East Central
|
East Central | 262 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Ethan Demaree
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lane Mellencamp
Club O
|
Club O | NS | – | – |