Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Cayden DeTillio
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Bennett
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Juan Hernandez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Harrison Chang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Luke Bronner
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Nathan Bohra
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Proskurkin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Suggs
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 811 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 532 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Andrew Bennett
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 644 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Cayden DeTillio
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 489 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Juan Hernandez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 459 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Harrison Chang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 463 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Anthony Suggs
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 198 | +8.3% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Proskurkin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Luke Bronner
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Nathan Bohra
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Liam Pfeiffer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rocket Terry
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Meyer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Cruz Helmstetter
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | – | ||
5 |
John Gicking
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 14 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 522 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cruz Helmstetter
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 381 | – | PB | |
3 |
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 262 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Jack Meyer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 257 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
John Gicking
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 250 | – | PB | |
6 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 249 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Pfister
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mateo Valach
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Robert Avakian
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jose Jaramillo
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | +3.5% | SB | |
7 |
Cheyne Lee
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Abdallah Elkamash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Mendoza
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Pfister
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 491 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mateo Valach
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 473 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 459 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Robert Avakian
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 412 | – | ||
5 |
Jose Jaramillo
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 292 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Yannis Khalsi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 268 | – | ||
7 |
Cheyne Lee
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 221 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 202 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Abdallah Elkamash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 171 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Mendoza
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | -11.8% | ||
11 |
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Luke Oakman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilson Marcum
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
Gus Hamilton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ivan Spodin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Cade Respess
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Finn Oshannon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gus Hamilton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 480 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Wilson Marcum
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 463 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ivan Spodin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 356 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Cade Respess
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 255 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Finn Oshannon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 61 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Koutereba
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 20 | +8.5% | PB | |
2 |
Zealand Ploch
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ashton Hanna
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Hunter Oglesbee
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Daran Nguyen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mason Elzy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Asser Abdellatif
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zealand Ploch
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 561 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Aaron Koutereba
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 559 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ashton Hanna
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 533 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Aaron Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 479 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Hunter Oglesbee
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 449 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Daran Nguyen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 332 | – | ||
7 |
Asser Abdellatif
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 328 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Elzy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 272 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 187 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Christian Kalkwarf
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 114 | – | ||
11 |
Tiaan Boshoff
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 28 | – |