Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Lake
Bay
|
Bay | SR | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Mulvin
Perkins
|
Perkins | SR | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Vester
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | SR | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Hostoffer
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | SR | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Pearce Kieser
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SR | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jesse Toney
Dover
|
Dover | SR | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Frannie Brogan
Dover
|
Dover | SR | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Carson Burt
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SO | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Mantkowski
Madeira
|
Madeira | SR | 9 | +0.0% | SB | |
10 |
Justin Crew
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Jay Bell
Tippecanoe
|
Tippecanoe | JR | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sam DeNero
Galion
|
Galion | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nazar Tkachenko
Ontario
|
Ontario | – | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Rocheleau
Monroe
|
Monroe | JR | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sean Gray
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SR | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Cobie Mikesell
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima) | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Lake
Bay
|
Bay | SR | 143 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Sean Mulvin
Perkins
|
Perkins | SR | 135 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Zach Hostoffer
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | SR | 132 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Frannie Brogan
Dover
|
Dover | SR | 132 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Vester
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | SR | 132 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Jesse Toney
Dover
|
Dover | SR | 130 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Carson Burt
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SO | 129 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Pearce Kieser
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SR | 129 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Justin Crew
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 128 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Jay Bell
Tippecanoe
|
Tippecanoe | JR | 127 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Mantkowski
Madeira
|
Madeira | SR | 126 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Nazar Tkachenko
Ontario
|
Ontario | – | 125 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Rocheleau
Monroe
|
Monroe | JR | 123 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sean Gray
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SR | 122 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Sam DeNero
Galion
|
Galion | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cobie Mikesell
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima) | JR | 121 | – | ||
17 |
Garrison Herfel
Summit Country Day
|
Summit Country Day | FR | 119 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Charlie Sutton
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
19 |
Eric Kanner
Rocky River
|
Rocky River | SR | 118 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Shane Meek
Port Clinton
|
Port Clinton | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Vehar
Rocky River
|
Rocky River | SO | 114 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Luke Kleman
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | SR | 114 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Phil Brocker
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 109 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Aman Ngqakayi
Yellow Springs
|
Yellow Springs | JR | 108 | -1.9% |